Preferente Asturias

Jornada 38

Preferente Asturias
es

Clasificación Preferente Asturias 2024

Clasificación Jornada 38

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Real Sporting C
Real Sporting C
D D V V V
84 38
26 6 6 72 23 +49
2
EI San Martín
EI San Martín
V V E E V
82 38
24 10 4 55 19 +36
3
Mosconia
Mosconia
V V E E D
74 38
21 11 6 70 32 +38
4
TSK Roces
TSK Roces
V V V V V
72 38
20 12 6 66 47 +19
5
Astur
Astur
V V D V E
71 38
20 11 7 63 30 +33
6
Club Siero
Club Siero
V V E E V
63 38
18 9 11 62 41 +21
7
Navarro
Navarro
D V E V V
56 38
15 11 12 48 43 +5
8
Vallobin CD
Vallobin CD
D D E D E
52 38
14 10 14 49 45 +4
9
Andés
Andés
V D D V D
49 38
14 7 17 42 52 -10
10
Llaranes CF
Llaranes CF
D D V D D
46 38
12 10 16 41 44 -3
11
Candás CF
Candás CF
V V V E D
46 38
12 10 16 42 53 -11
12
U.Comercial
U.Comercial
E E E E D
45 38
10 15 13 50 53 -3
13
Valdesoto
Valdesoto
V V V E D
44 38
10 14 14 35 46 -11
14
La Fresneda
La Fresneda
D V D D V
44 38
12 8 18 37 55 -18
15
Muros Balompié
Muros Balompié
D E D D D
43 38
11 10 17 39 50 -11
16
Universidad Oviedo
Universidad Oviedo
E D D D D
41 38
10 11 17 40 50 -10
17
Berrón
Berrón
V D D V V
40 38
11 7 20 40 51 -11
18
Atlético de Lugones
Atlético de Lugones
D D V V V
38 38
10 8 20 45 67 -22
19
Club Asturias de Blimea
Club Asturias de Blimea
D D V D V
33 38
8 9 21 38 80 -42
20
Colloto
Colloto
D D D D D
18 38
3 9 26 30 83 -53
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Real Sporting C
Real Sporting C
50 19
16 2 1 50 9 +41
2
Astur
Astur
49 19
15 4 0 45 8 +37
3
EI San Martín
EI San Martín
44 19
13 5 1 31 11 +20
4
TSK Roces
TSK Roces
39 19
11 6 2 32 20 +12
5
Mosconia
Mosconia
38 19
11 5 3 32 15 +17
6
Club Siero
Club Siero
37 19
11 4 4 35 18 +17
7
Vallobin CD
Vallobin CD
35 19
10 5 4 33 20 +13
8
Andés
Andés
34 19
10 4 5 29 17 +12
9
Navarro
Navarro
28 19
7 7 5 20 18 +2
10
Valdesoto
Valdesoto
26 19
6 8 5 20 21 -1
11
U.Comercial
U.Comercial
25 19
6 7 6 27 24 +3
12
Muros Balompié
Muros Balompié
25 19
7 4 8 22 23 -1
13
Llaranes CF
Llaranes CF
23 19
6 5 8 17 16 +1
14
La Fresneda
La Fresneda
23 19
6 5 8 15 26 -11
15
Berrón
Berrón
22 19
6 4 9 24 23 +1
16
Atlético de Lugones
Atlético de Lugones
22 19
6 4 9 34 36 -2
17
Universidad Oviedo
Universidad Oviedo
22 19
6 4 9 22 27 -5
18
Candás CF
Candás CF
20 19
5 5 9 18 25 -7
19
Club Asturias de Blimea
Club Asturias de Blimea
20 19
5 5 9 25 34 -9
20
Colloto
Colloto
9 19
1 6 12 14 28 -14
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
EI San Martín
EI San Martín
38 19
11 5 3 24 8 +16
2
Mosconia
Mosconia
36 19
10 6 3 38 17 +21
3
Real Sporting C
Real Sporting C
34 19
10 4 5 22 14 +8
4
TSK Roces
TSK Roces
33 19
9 6 4 34 27 +7
5
Navarro
Navarro
28 19
8 4 7 28 25 +3
6
Club Siero
Club Siero
26 19
7 5 7 27 23 +4
7
Candás CF
Candás CF
26 19
7 5 7 24 28 -4
8
Llaranes CF
Llaranes CF
23 19
6 5 8 24 28 -4
9
Astur
Astur
22 19
5 7 7 18 22 -4
10
La Fresneda
La Fresneda
21 19
6 3 10 22 29 -7
11
U.Comercial
U.Comercial
20 19
4 8 7 23 29 -6
12
Universidad Oviedo
Universidad Oviedo
19 19
4 7 8 18 23 -5
13
Muros Balompié
Muros Balompié
18 19
4 6 9 17 27 -10
14
Valdesoto
Valdesoto
18 19
4 6 9 15 25 -10
15
Berrón
Berrón
18 19
5 3 11 16 28 -12
16
Vallobin CD
Vallobin CD
17 19
4 5 10 16 25 -9
17
Atlético de Lugones
Atlético de Lugones
16 19
4 4 11 11 31 -20
18
Andés
Andés
15 19
4 3 12 13 35 -22
19
Club Asturias de Blimea
Club Asturias de Blimea
13 19
3 4 12 13 46 -33
20
Colloto
Colloto
9 19
2 3 14 16 55 -39
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso