Juegos Olímpicos

Jornada 1

Juegos Olímpicos
wo

Clasificación Juegos Olímpicos 2024

Clasificación Jornada 1

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Estados Unidos Sub 23
Estados Unidos Sub 23
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Francia Sub 23
Francia Sub 23
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Guinea Sub 23
Guinea Sub 23
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Nueva Zelanda Sub 23
Nueva Zelanda Sub 23
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Eliminado
Eliminado
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Estados Unidos Sub 23
Estados Unidos Sub 23
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Francia Sub 23
Francia Sub 23
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Guinea Sub 23
Guinea Sub 23
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Nueva Zelanda Sub 23
Nueva Zelanda Sub 23
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Eliminado
Eliminado
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Estados Unidos Sub 23
Estados Unidos Sub 23
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Francia Sub 23
Francia Sub 23
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Guinea Sub 23
Guinea Sub 23
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Nueva Zelanda Sub 23
Nueva Zelanda Sub 23
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Eliminado
Eliminado
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Eliminado
Eliminado
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Eliminado
Eliminado
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Argentina Sub 23
Argentina Sub 23
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Iraq Sub 23
Iraq Sub 23
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Marruecos Sub 23
Marruecos Sub 23
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Ucrania Sub 23
Ucrania Sub 23
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Eliminado
Eliminado
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Argentina Sub 23
Argentina Sub 23
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Iraq Sub 23
Iraq Sub 23
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Marruecos Sub 23
Marruecos Sub 23
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Ucrania Sub 23
Ucrania Sub 23
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Eliminado
Eliminado
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Argentina Sub 23
Argentina Sub 23
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Iraq Sub 23
Iraq Sub 23
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Marruecos Sub 23
Marruecos Sub 23
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Ucrania Sub 23
Ucrania Sub 23
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Eliminado
Eliminado
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Eliminado
Eliminado
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Eliminado
Eliminado
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Egipto Sub 23
Egipto Sub 23
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
2
España Sub 23
España Sub 23
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
3
República Dominicana Sub 23
República Dominicana Sub 23
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Uzbekistán Sub 23
Uzbekistán Sub 23
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Eliminado
Eliminado
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Egipto Sub 23
Egipto Sub 23
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
2
España Sub 23
España Sub 23
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
3
República Dominicana Sub 23
República Dominicana Sub 23
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Uzbekistán Sub 23
Uzbekistán Sub 23
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Eliminado
Eliminado
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Egipto Sub 23
Egipto Sub 23
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
2
España Sub 23
España Sub 23
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
3
República Dominicana Sub 23
República Dominicana Sub 23
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Uzbekistán Sub 23
Uzbekistán Sub 23
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Eliminado
Eliminado
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Eliminado
Eliminado
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Eliminado
Eliminado
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Israel Sub 23
Israel Sub 23
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Japón Sub 23
Japón Sub 23
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Mali Sub 23
Mali Sub 23
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Paraguay Sub 23
Paraguay Sub 23
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Eliminado
Eliminado
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Israel Sub 23
Israel Sub 23
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Japón Sub 23
Japón Sub 23
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Mali Sub 23
Mali Sub 23
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Paraguay Sub 23
Paraguay Sub 23
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Eliminado
Eliminado
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Israel Sub 23
Israel Sub 23
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Japón Sub 23
Japón Sub 23
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Mali Sub 23
Mali Sub 23
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Paraguay Sub 23
Paraguay Sub 23
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Eliminado
Eliminado
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Eliminado
Eliminado
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Eliminado
Eliminado