Segunda Rumanía

Jornada 19

Segunda Rumanía
ro

Clasificación Segunda Rumanía 2024

Clasificación Jornada 19

Temporada Regular
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
CSC 1599 Selimbar
CSC 1599 Selimbar
E V V E V
42 19
12 6 1 23 9 +14
2
Unirea Slobozia
Unirea Slobozia
V V D V V
40 19
12 4 3 22 8 +14
3
CS Hunedoara
CS Hunedoara
V V D V D
37 19
11 4 4 30 16 +14
4
FC Buzău
FC Buzău
D V V D V
34 19
10 4 5 31 21 +10
5
Mioveni
Mioveni
V V D V E
33 19
9 6 4 20 9 +11
6
Csikszereda
Csikszereda
V V V V E
32 19
9 5 5 19 14 +5
7
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț
D V V D V
31 19
9 4 6 30 17 +13
8
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
D D V D V
28 19
7 7 5 37 24 +13
9
Chindia Târgovişte
Chindia Târgovişte
E E V V D
28 19
7 7 5 27 14 +13
10
Municipal Reşiţa
Municipal Reşiţa
E V E V D
27 19
7 6 6 28 25 +3
11
Metaloglobus
Metaloglobus
E E V V E
26 19
6 8 5 20 22 -2
12
Concordia Chiajna
Concordia Chiajna
E D D D V
25 19
6 7 6 24 18 +6
13
CSM Slatina
CSM Slatina
V D E V E
25 19
6 7 6 16 18 -2
14
FC Arges
FC Arges
V D V D V
24 19
6 6 7 17 16 +1
15
Dumbrăviţa
Dumbrăviţa
D D D V E
23 19
6 5 8 19 22 -3
16
Viitorul Pandurii
Viitorul Pandurii
V D D D D
23 19
5 8 6 16 28 -12
17
Tunari
Tunari
E D V E D
16 19
3 7 9 16 32 -16
18
Unirea Dej
Unirea Dej
D V D D D
13 19
4 1 14 13 35 -22
19
Alexandria
Alexandria
D D D D E
9 19
2 3 14 10 29 -19
20
Progresul Spartac
Progresul Spartac
D D D D D
1 19
0 1 18 9 50 -41
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
CS Hunedoara
CS Hunedoara
23 10
7 2 1 19 6 +13
2
CSC 1599 Selimbar
CSC 1599 Selimbar
22 9
7 1 1 15 8 +7
3
Municipal Reşiţa
Municipal Reşiţa
21 10
6 3 1 20 8 +12
4
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț
20 9
6 2 1 18 2 +16
5
Csikszereda
Csikszereda
20 10
6 2 2 12 7 +5
6
Unirea Slobozia
Unirea Slobozia
19 9
6 1 2 13 6 +7
7
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
18 9
5 3 1 17 7 +10
8
Mioveni
Mioveni
18 10
5 3 2 14 7 +7
9
FC Buzău
FC Buzău
17 9
5 2 2 16 11 +5
10
Chindia Târgovişte
Chindia Târgovişte
16 10
4 4 2 17 7 +10
11
Metaloglobus
Metaloglobus
16 10
4 4 2 14 11 +3
12
FC Arges
FC Arges
15 9
4 3 2 7 4 +3
13
CSM Slatina
CSM Slatina
13 9
3 4 2 7 4 +3
14
Viitorul Pandurii
Viitorul Pandurii
13 10
3 4 3 9 12 -3
15
Dumbrăviţa
Dumbrăviţa
11 9
2 5 2 11 7 +4
16
Concordia Chiajna
Concordia Chiajna
11 9
3 2 4 4 6 -2
17
Tunari
Tunari
8 10
1 5 4 5 10 -5
18
Unirea Dej
Unirea Dej
7 10
2 1 7 8 20 -12
19
Alexandria
Alexandria
2 9
0 2 7 4 15 -11
20
Progresul Spartac
Progresul Spartac
0 10
0 0 10 7 32 -25
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Unirea Slobozia
Unirea Slobozia
21 10
6 3 1 9 2 +7
2
CSC 1599 Selimbar
CSC 1599 Selimbar
20 10
5 5 0 8 1 +7
3
FC Buzău
FC Buzău
17 10
5 2 3 15 10 +5
4
Mioveni
Mioveni
15 9
4 3 2 6 2 +4
5
Concordia Chiajna
Concordia Chiajna
14 10
3 5 2 20 12 +8
6
CS Hunedoara
CS Hunedoara
14 9
4 2 3 11 10 +1
7
Chindia Târgovişte
Chindia Târgovişte
12 9
3 3 3 10 7 +3
8
Csikszereda
Csikszereda
12 9
3 3 3 7 7 0
9
CSM Slatina
CSM Slatina
12 10
3 3 4 9 14 -5
10
Dumbrăviţa
Dumbrăviţa
12 10
4 0 6 8 15 -7
11
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț
11 10
3 2 5 12 15 -3
12
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
10 10
2 4 4 20 17 +3
13
Metaloglobus
Metaloglobus
10 9
2 4 3 6 11 -5
14
Viitorul Pandurii
Viitorul Pandurii
10 9
2 4 3 7 16 -9
15
FC Arges
FC Arges
9 10
2 3 5 10 12 -2
16
Tunari
Tunari
8 9
2 2 5 11 22 -11
17
Alexandria
Alexandria
7 10
2 1 7 6 14 -8
18
Municipal Reşiţa
Municipal Reşiţa
6 9
1 3 5 8 17 -9
19
Unirea Dej
Unirea Dej
6 9
2 0 7 5 15 -10
20
Progresul Spartac
Progresul Spartac
1 9
0 1 8 2 18 -16
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Ronda Campeonato
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Unirea Slobozia
Unirea Slobozia
V V V D E
60 10
6 2 2 9 6 +3
2
CS Hunedoara
CS Hunedoara
E V D V D
52 10
4 3 3 14 11 +3
3
CSC 1599 Selimbar
CSC 1599 Selimbar
E D V E E
51 10
1 6 3 8 12 -4
4
FC Buzău
FC Buzău
E V D V V
51 10
4 5 1 12 7 +5
5
Mioveni
Mioveni
D D V E V
43 10
2 4 4 10 11 -1
6
Csikszereda
Csikszereda
E D D D D
40 10
2 2 6 9 15 -6
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Mioveni
Mioveni: +33
CS Hunedoara
CS Hunedoara: +37
Unirea Slobozia
Unirea Slobozia: +40
Csikszereda
Csikszereda: +32
FC Buzău
FC Buzău: +34
CSC 1599 Selimbar
CSC 1599 Selimbar: +42
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
CS Hunedoara
CS Hunedoara
13 5
4 1 0 10 3 +7
2
FC Buzău
FC Buzău
11 5
3 2 0 7 2 +5
3
Unirea Slobozia
Unirea Slobozia
11 5
3 2 0 5 1 +4
4
Mioveni
Mioveni
8 5
2 2 1 7 4 +3
5
Csikszereda
Csikszereda
7 5
2 1 2 5 4 +1
6
CSC 1599 Selimbar
CSC 1599 Selimbar
6 5
1 3 1 7 7 0
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Mioveni
Mioveni: +33
CS Hunedoara
CS Hunedoara: +37
Unirea Slobozia
Unirea Slobozia: +40
Csikszereda
Csikszereda: +32
FC Buzău
FC Buzău: +34
CSC 1599 Selimbar
CSC 1599 Selimbar: +42
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Unirea Slobozia
Unirea Slobozia
9 5
3 0 2 4 5 -1
2
FC Buzău
FC Buzău
6 5
1 3 1 5 5 0
3
CSC 1599 Selimbar
CSC 1599 Selimbar
3 5
0 3 2 1 5 -4
4
CS Hunedoara
CS Hunedoara
2 5
0 2 3 4 8 -4
5
Mioveni
Mioveni
2 5
0 2 3 3 7 -4
6
Csikszereda
Csikszereda
1 5
0 1 4 4 11 -7
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Mioveni
Mioveni: +33
CS Hunedoara
CS Hunedoara: +37
Unirea Slobozia
Unirea Slobozia: +40
Csikszereda
Csikszereda: +32
FC Buzău
FC Buzău: +34
CSC 1599 Selimbar
CSC 1599 Selimbar: +42
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Mioveni
Mioveni: +33
CS Hunedoara
CS Hunedoara: +37
Unirea Slobozia
Unirea Slobozia: +40
Csikszereda
Csikszereda: +32
FC Buzău
FC Buzău: +34
CSC 1599 Selimbar
CSC 1599 Selimbar: +42
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Mioveni
Mioveni: +33
CS Hunedoara
CS Hunedoara: +37
Unirea Slobozia
Unirea Slobozia: +40
Csikszereda
Csikszereda: +32
FC Buzău
FC Buzău: +34
CSC 1599 Selimbar
CSC 1599 Selimbar: +42
Ronda Descenso - Grupo A
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Municipal Reşiţa
Municipal Reşiţa
D V V V V
40 6
4 1 1 11 7 +4
2
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț
D V D E E
36 6
1 2 3 10 11 -1
3
FC Arges
FC Arges
V D D V E
34 6
3 1 2 8 4 +4
4
Metaloglobus
Metaloglobus
E D D V E
34 6
2 2 2 6 5 +1
5
Unirea Dej
Unirea Dej
V V V E V
27 6
4 2 0 7 2 +5
6
Dumbrăviţa
Dumbrăviţa
V D D D E
27 6
1 1 4 3 9 -6
7
Alexandria
Alexandria
E D D D D
13 6
1 1 4 5 12 -7
Leyenda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Chindia Târgovişte
Chindia Târgovişte: +28
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
CSA Steaua Bucuresti: +28
FC Arges
FC Arges: +24
Municipal Reşiţa
Municipal Reşiţa: +27
Concordia Chiajna
Concordia Chiajna: +25
Metaloglobus
Metaloglobus: +26
CSM Slatina
CSM Slatina: +25
Viitorul Pandurii
Viitorul Pandurii: +23
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț: +31
Dumbrăviţa
Dumbrăviţa: +23
Unirea Dej
Unirea Dej: +13
Tunari
Tunari: +16
Alexandria
Alexandria: +9
Progresul Spartac
Progresul Spartac: +1
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Unirea Dej
Unirea Dej
9 3
3 0 0 4 0 +4
2
Municipal Reşiţa
Municipal Reşiţa
7 3
2 1 0 6 4 +2
3
FC Arges
FC Arges
6 3
2 0 1 5 2 +3
4
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț
4 3
1 1 1 6 3 +3
5
Dumbrăviţa
Dumbrăviţa
4 3
1 1 1 2 3 -1
6
Alexandria
Alexandria
3 3
1 0 2 5 7 -2
7
Metaloglobus
Metaloglobus
2 3
0 2 1 1 2 -1
Leyenda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Chindia Târgovişte
Chindia Târgovişte: +28
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
CSA Steaua Bucuresti: +28
FC Arges
FC Arges: +24
Municipal Reşiţa
Municipal Reşiţa: +27
Concordia Chiajna
Concordia Chiajna: +25
Metaloglobus
Metaloglobus: +26
CSM Slatina
CSM Slatina: +25
Viitorul Pandurii
Viitorul Pandurii: +23
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț: +31
Dumbrăviţa
Dumbrăviţa: +23
Unirea Dej
Unirea Dej: +13
Tunari
Tunari: +16
Alexandria
Alexandria: +9
Progresul Spartac
Progresul Spartac: +1
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Metaloglobus
Metaloglobus
6 3
2 0 1 5 3 +2
2
Municipal Reşiţa
Municipal Reşiţa
6 3
2 0 1 5 3 +2
3
Unirea Dej
Unirea Dej
5 3
1 2 0 3 2 +1
4
FC Arges
FC Arges
4 3
1 1 1 3 2 +1
5
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț
1 3
0 1 2 4 8 -4
6
Alexandria
Alexandria
1 3
0 1 2 0 5 -5
7
Dumbrăviţa
Dumbrăviţa
0 3
0 0 3 1 6 -5
Leyenda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Chindia Târgovişte
Chindia Târgovişte: +28
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
CSA Steaua Bucuresti: +28
FC Arges
FC Arges: +24
Municipal Reşiţa
Municipal Reşiţa: +27
Concordia Chiajna
Concordia Chiajna: +25
Metaloglobus
Metaloglobus: +26
CSM Slatina
CSM Slatina: +25
Viitorul Pandurii
Viitorul Pandurii: +23
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț: +31
Dumbrăviţa
Dumbrăviţa: +23
Unirea Dej
Unirea Dej: +13
Tunari
Tunari: +16
Alexandria
Alexandria: +9
Progresul Spartac
Progresul Spartac: +1
Leyenda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Chindia Târgovişte
Chindia Târgovişte: +28
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
CSA Steaua Bucuresti: +28
FC Arges
FC Arges: +24
Municipal Reşiţa
Municipal Reşiţa: +27
Concordia Chiajna
Concordia Chiajna: +25
Metaloglobus
Metaloglobus: +26
CSM Slatina
CSM Slatina: +25
Viitorul Pandurii
Viitorul Pandurii: +23
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț: +31
Dumbrăviţa
Dumbrăviţa: +23
Unirea Dej
Unirea Dej: +13
Tunari
Tunari: +16
Alexandria
Alexandria: +9
Progresul Spartac
Progresul Spartac: +1
Leyenda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Chindia Târgovişte
Chindia Târgovişte: +28
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
CSA Steaua Bucuresti: +28
FC Arges
FC Arges: +24
Municipal Reşiţa
Municipal Reşiţa: +27
Concordia Chiajna
Concordia Chiajna: +25
Metaloglobus
Metaloglobus: +26
CSM Slatina
CSM Slatina: +25
Viitorul Pandurii
Viitorul Pandurii: +23
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț: +31
Dumbrăviţa
Dumbrăviţa: +23
Unirea Dej
Unirea Dej: +13
Tunari
Tunari: +16
Alexandria
Alexandria: +9
Progresul Spartac
Progresul Spartac: +1
Ronda Descenso - Grupo B
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
V E V V V
44 6
5 1 0 12 2 +10
2
Chindia Târgovişte
Chindia Târgovişte
D D E V V
38 6
3 1 2 8 4 +4
3
Concordia Chiajna
Concordia Chiajna
V V V E D
38 6
4 1 1 8 6 +2
4
CSM Slatina
CSM Slatina
D V D V D
32 6
2 1 3 9 9 0
5
Viitorul Pandurii
Viitorul Pandurii
V V D D E
30 6
2 1 3 6 8 -2
6
Tunari
Tunari
E D V D D
20 6
1 1 4 8 12 -4
7
Progresul Spartac
Progresul Spartac
D D D D V
4 6
1 0 5 5 15 -10
Leyenda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Chindia Târgovişte
Chindia Târgovişte: +28
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
CSA Steaua Bucuresti: +28
FC Arges
FC Arges: +24
Municipal Reşiţa
Municipal Reşiţa: +27
Concordia Chiajna
Concordia Chiajna: +25
Metaloglobus
Metaloglobus: +26
CSM Slatina
CSM Slatina: +25
Viitorul Pandurii
Viitorul Pandurii: +23
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț: +31
Dumbrăviţa
Dumbrăviţa: +23
Unirea Dej
Unirea Dej: +13
Tunari
Tunari: +16
Alexandria
Alexandria: +9
Progresul Spartac
Progresul Spartac: +1
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
9 3
3 0 0 8 1 +7
2
CSM Slatina
CSM Slatina
7 3
2 1 0 7 1 +6
3
Concordia Chiajna
Concordia Chiajna
7 3
2 1 0 5 3 +2
4
Chindia Târgovişte
Chindia Târgovişte
4 3
1 1 1 3 1 +2
5
Progresul Spartac
Progresul Spartac
3 3
1 0 2 4 6 -2
6
Viitorul Pandurii
Viitorul Pandurii
3 3
1 0 2 2 4 -2
7
Tunari
Tunari
0 3
0 0 3 4 7 -3
Leyenda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Chindia Târgovişte
Chindia Târgovişte: +28
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
CSA Steaua Bucuresti: +28
FC Arges
FC Arges: +24
Municipal Reşiţa
Municipal Reşiţa: +27
Concordia Chiajna
Concordia Chiajna: +25
Metaloglobus
Metaloglobus: +26
CSM Slatina
CSM Slatina: +25
Viitorul Pandurii
Viitorul Pandurii: +23
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț: +31
Dumbrăviţa
Dumbrăviţa: +23
Unirea Dej
Unirea Dej: +13
Tunari
Tunari: +16
Alexandria
Alexandria: +9
Progresul Spartac
Progresul Spartac: +1
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
7 3
2 1 0 4 1 +3
2
Chindia Târgovişte
Chindia Târgovişte
6 3
2 0 1 5 3 +2
3
Concordia Chiajna
Concordia Chiajna
6 3
2 0 1 3 3 0
4
Viitorul Pandurii
Viitorul Pandurii
4 3
1 1 1 4 4 0
5
Tunari
Tunari
4 3
1 1 1 4 5 -1
6
CSM Slatina
CSM Slatina
0 3
0 0 3 2 8 -6
7
Progresul Spartac
Progresul Spartac
0 3
0 0 3 1 9 -8
Leyenda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Chindia Târgovişte
Chindia Târgovişte: +28
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
CSA Steaua Bucuresti: +28
FC Arges
FC Arges: +24
Municipal Reşiţa
Municipal Reşiţa: +27
Concordia Chiajna
Concordia Chiajna: +25
Metaloglobus
Metaloglobus: +26
CSM Slatina
CSM Slatina: +25
Viitorul Pandurii
Viitorul Pandurii: +23
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț: +31
Dumbrăviţa
Dumbrăviţa: +23
Unirea Dej
Unirea Dej: +13
Tunari
Tunari: +16
Alexandria
Alexandria: +9
Progresul Spartac
Progresul Spartac: +1
Leyenda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Chindia Târgovişte
Chindia Târgovişte: +28
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
CSA Steaua Bucuresti: +28
FC Arges
FC Arges: +24
Municipal Reşiţa
Municipal Reşiţa: +27
Concordia Chiajna
Concordia Chiajna: +25
Metaloglobus
Metaloglobus: +26
CSM Slatina
CSM Slatina: +25
Viitorul Pandurii
Viitorul Pandurii: +23
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț: +31
Dumbrăviţa
Dumbrăviţa: +23
Unirea Dej
Unirea Dej: +13
Tunari
Tunari: +16
Alexandria
Alexandria: +9
Progresul Spartac
Progresul Spartac: +1
Leyenda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Chindia Târgovişte
Chindia Târgovişte: +28
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
CSA Steaua Bucuresti: +28
FC Arges
FC Arges: +24
Municipal Reşiţa
Municipal Reşiţa: +27
Concordia Chiajna
Concordia Chiajna: +25
Metaloglobus
Metaloglobus: +26
CSM Slatina
CSM Slatina: +25
Viitorul Pandurii
Viitorul Pandurii: +23
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț: +31
Dumbrăviţa
Dumbrăviţa: +23
Unirea Dej
Unirea Dej: +13
Tunari
Tunari: +16
Alexandria
Alexandria: +9
Progresul Spartac
Progresul Spartac: +1