Tercera Bulgaria V AFG

Jornada 30

Tercera Bulgaria V AFG
bg

Clasificación Tercera Bulgaria V AFG 2019

Clasificación Jornada 30

Noroeste
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Spartak Pleven
Spartak Pleven
V D V V V
79 30
26 1 3 75 11 +64
2
Yantra Gabrovo
Yantra Gabrovo
V V V V E
70 30
22 4 4 90 30 +60
3
FC Sevlievo
FC Sevlievo
V V D D D
59 30
18 5 7 50 27 +23
4
Vihar Slavyanovo
Vihar Slavyanovo
D V V V E
54 30
16 6 8 44 25 +19
5
Pavlikeni
Pavlikeni
V V D E V
48 30
14 6 10 46 44 +2
6
Bdin
Bdin
E V D D V
42 30
12 6 12 55 43 +12
7
Partizan
Partizan
D D D V D
41 30
11 8 11 48 44 +4
8
Akademik Svishtov
Akademik Svishtov
D V V D D
41 30
13 2 15 47 51 -4
9
Parva Atomna
Parva Atomna
V D V D V
38 30
12 2 16 53 52 +1
10
Botev Lukovit
Botev Lukovit
D V D D D
38 30
10 8 12 40 42 -2
11
Kom Berkovitsa
Kom Berkovitsa
D D V D V
38 30
11 5 14 36 42 -6
12
Lokomotiv Mezdra
Lokomotiv Mezdra
V D D V D
37 30
11 4 15 49 67 -18
13
Tryavna
Tryavna
D D D V V
27 30
7 6 17 27 57 -30
14
Lokomotiv Dryanovo
Lokomotiv Dryanovo
D V V E V
24 30
7 3 20 34 65 -31
15
OFK Levski
OFK Levski
E D D E D
24 30
7 3 20 34 80 -46
16
Yantra Polski Trambesh
Yantra Polski Trambesh
V D V E D
24 30
7 3 20 29 77 -48
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Spartak Pleven
Spartak Pleven
40 15
13 1 1 47 8 +39
2
Yantra Gabrovo
Yantra Gabrovo
38 15
12 2 1 51 13 +38
3
FC Sevlievo
FC Sevlievo
38 15
12 2 1 33 11 +22
4
Vihar Slavyanovo
Vihar Slavyanovo
38 15
12 2 1 28 7 +21
5
Parva Atomna
Parva Atomna
35 15
11 2 2 40 12 +28
6
Kom Berkovitsa
Kom Berkovitsa
29 15
9 2 4 26 11 +15
7
Bdin
Bdin
28 15
8 4 3 35 14 +21
8
Botev Lukovit
Botev Lukovit
28 15
8 4 3 28 13 +15
9
Pavlikeni
Pavlikeni
27 15
8 3 4 26 17 +9
10
Akademik Svishtov
Akademik Svishtov
26 15
8 2 5 31 16 +15
11
Lokomotiv Mezdra
Lokomotiv Mezdra
26 15
8 2 5 30 21 +9
12
Partizan
Partizan
23 15
6 5 4 30 20 +10
13
OFK Levski
OFK Levski
19 15
6 1 8 18 28 -10
14
Yantra Polski Trambesh
Yantra Polski Trambesh
17 15
5 2 8 18 25 -7
15
Lokomotiv Dryanovo
Lokomotiv Dryanovo
16 15
5 1 9 22 24 -2
16
Tryavna
Tryavna
16 15
5 1 9 22 32 -10
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Spartak Pleven
Spartak Pleven
39 15
13 0 2 28 3 +25
2
Yantra Gabrovo
Yantra Gabrovo
32 15
10 2 3 39 17 +22
3
FC Sevlievo
FC Sevlievo
21 15
6 3 6 17 16 +1
4
Pavlikeni
Pavlikeni
21 15
6 3 6 20 27 -7
5
Partizan
Partizan
18 15
5 3 7 18 24 -6
6
Vihar Slavyanovo
Vihar Slavyanovo
16 15
4 4 7 16 18 -2
7
Akademik Svishtov
Akademik Svishtov
15 15
5 0 10 16 35 -19
8
Bdin
Bdin
14 15
4 2 9 20 29 -9
9
Tryavna
Tryavna
11 15
2 5 8 5 25 -20
10
Lokomotiv Mezdra
Lokomotiv Mezdra
11 15
3 2 10 19 46 -27
11
Botev Lukovit
Botev Lukovit
10 15
2 4 9 12 29 -17
12
Kom Berkovitsa
Kom Berkovitsa
9 15
2 3 10 10 31 -21
13
Lokomotiv Dryanovo
Lokomotiv Dryanovo
8 15
2 2 11 12 41 -29
14
Yantra Polski Trambesh
Yantra Polski Trambesh
7 15
2 1 12 11 52 -41
15
OFK Levski
OFK Levski
5 15
1 2 12 16 52 -36
16
Parva Atomna
Parva Atomna
3 15
1 0 14 13 40 -27
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso