Clasificación del CSKA Sofia II
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FK Minyor Pernik
V
E
V
V
V
|
75 |
29 -1 |
24 | 3 | 2 | 60 | 19 | +41 |
2
|
|
CSKA Sofia II
E
E
V
V
D
|
66 |
29 -1 |
21 | 3 | 5 | 54 | 25 | +29 |
3
|
|
Vihren
E
D
V
E
V
|
51 |
30 |
15 | 6 | 9 | 48 | 38 | +10 |
4
|
|
Slivnishki Geroy
V
V
V
D
E
|
50 |
30 |
14 | 8 | 8 | 44 | 34 | +10 |
5
|
|
Botev Ihtiman
E
V
V
V
D
|
49 |
30 |
14 | 7 | 9 | 49 | 42 | +7 |
6
|
|
Balkan Botevgrad
E
E
E
D
E
|
45 |
29 -1 |
12 | 9 | 8 | 50 | 45 | +5 |
7
|
|
Rilski Sportist
D
D
D
E
V
|
42 |
30 |
13 | 3 | 14 | 43 | 45 | -2 |
8
|
|
Chavdar Etropole
D
D
D
D
D
|
41 |
29 -1 |
13 | 2 | 14 | 46 | 47 | -1 |
9
|
|
Levski Sofia II
E
V
D
V
D
|
40 |
29 -1 |
12 | 4 | 13 | 47 | 38 | +9 |
10
|
|
Kyustendil
E
E
V
D
E
|
40 |
29 -1 |
11 | 7 | 11 | 47 | 39 | +8 |
11
|
|
Vitosha Bistritsa
E
V
D
D
E
|
37 |
30 |
10 | 7 | 13 | 22 | 25 | -3 |
12
|
|
Septemvri Sofia II
V
V
E
D
D
|
37 |
30 |
10 | 7 | 13 | 39 | 37 | +2 |
13
|
|
Septemvri Simitli
E
D
V
V
V
|
36 |
30 |
9 | 9 | 12 | 40 | 43 | -3 |
14
|
|
CSKA 1948 Sofia III
V
D
D
D
V
|
35 |
30 |
10 | 5 | 15 | 40 | 43 | -3 |
15
|
|
Kostinbrod
D
V
V
E
V
|
35 |
30 |
9 | 8 | 13 | 34 | 51 | -17 |
16
|
|
Bansko
E
D
D
D
D
|
35 |
30 |
9 | 8 | 13 | 33 | 42 | -9 |
17
|
|
Oborishte
D
E
V
V
V
|
33 |
30 |
9 | 6 | 15 | 37 | 64 | -27 |
18
|
|
Slavia Sofia II
E
V
D
V
E
|
31 |
29 -1 |
9 | 4 | 16 | 37 | 51 | -14 |
19
|
|
Pirin Razlog
E
E
V
D
V
|
26 |
29 -1 |
7 | 5 | 17 | 22 | 47 | -25 |
20
|
|
Hebar II
D
D
E
D
D
|
26 |
30 |
7 | 5 | 18 | 27 | 44 | -17 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CSKA Sofia II
|
40 |
15 |
13 | 1 | 1 | 31 | 11 | +20 |
2
|
|
FK Minyor Pernik
|
38 |
14 |
12 | 2 | 0 | 35 | 8 | +27 |
3
|
|
Vihren
|
33 |
15 |
10 | 3 | 2 | 28 | 14 | +14 |
4
|
|
Botev Ihtiman
|
30 |
15 |
9 | 3 | 3 | 30 | 19 | +11 |
5
|
|
Septemvri Simitli
|
28 |
15 |
8 | 4 | 3 | 22 | 13 | +9 |
6
|
|
Balkan Botevgrad
|
27 |
14 |
7 | 6 | 1 | 31 | 17 | +14 |
7
|
|
Slivnishki Geroy
|
27 |
15 |
8 | 3 | 4 | 27 | 18 | +9 |
8
|
|
Septemvri Sofia II
|
26 |
15 |
7 | 5 | 3 | 19 | 12 | +7 |
9
|
|
Bansko
|
25 |
15 |
7 | 4 | 4 | 19 | 13 | +6 |
10
|
|
Chavdar Etropole
|
25 |
15 |
8 | 1 | 6 | 25 | 20 | +5 |
11
|
|
Rilski Sportist
|
24 |
15 |
7 | 3 | 5 | 25 | 18 | +7 |
12
|
|
Slavia Sofia II
|
23 |
15 |
7 | 2 | 6 | 24 | 26 | -2 |
13
|
|
Levski Sofia II
|
22 |
14 |
7 | 1 | 6 | 31 | 19 | +12 |
14
|
|
Kyustendil
|
21 |
14 |
6 | 3 | 5 | 26 | 16 | +10 |
15
|
|
Vitosha Bistritsa
|
20 |
15 |
6 | 2 | 7 | 15 | 14 | +1 |
16
|
|
CSKA 1948 Sofia III
|
20 |
15 |
6 | 2 | 7 | 20 | 21 | -1 |
17
|
|
Kostinbrod
|
20 |
15 |
5 | 5 | 5 | 18 | 20 | -2 |
18
|
|
Pirin Razlog
|
20 |
15 |
6 | 2 | 7 | 17 | 21 | -4 |
19
|
|
Hebar II
|
17 |
15 |
5 | 2 | 8 | 17 | 22 | -5 |
20
|
|
Oborishte
|
16 |
15 |
4 | 4 | 7 | 17 | 25 | -8 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FK Minyor Pernik
|
37 |
15 |
12 | 1 | 2 | 27 | 11 | +16 |
2
|
|
CSKA Sofia II
|
26 |
14 |
8 | 2 | 4 | 23 | 14 | +9 |
3
|
|
Slivnishki Geroy
|
23 |
15 |
6 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 16 | +1 |
4
|
|
Kyustendil
|
19 |
15 |
5 | 4 | 6 | 24 | 23 | +1 |
5
|
|
Botev Ihtiman
|
19 |
15 |
5 | 4 | 6 | 19 | 23 | -4 |
6
|
|
Levski Sofia II
|
18 |
15 |
5 | 3 | 7 | 16 | 19 | -3 |
7
|
|
Vihren
|
18 |
15 |
5 | 3 | 7 | 20 | 24 | -4 |
8
|
|
Balkan Botevgrad
|
18 |
15 |
5 | 3 | 7 | 19 | 28 | -9 |
9
|
|
Rilski Sportist
|
18 |
15 |
6 | 0 | 9 | 18 | 27 | -9 |
10
|
|
Vitosha Bistritsa
|
17 |
15 |
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
11
|
|
Oborishte
|
17 |
15 |
5 | 2 | 8 | 20 | 39 | -19 |
12
|
|
Chavdar Etropole
|
16 |
14 |
5 | 1 | 8 | 21 | 30 | -9 |
13
|
|
CSKA 1948 Sofia III
|
15 |
15 |
4 | 3 | 8 | 20 | 22 | -2 |
14
|
|
Kostinbrod
|
15 |
15 |
4 | 3 | 8 | 16 | 31 | -15 |
15
|
|
Septemvri Sofia II
|
11 |
15 |
3 | 2 | 10 | 20 | 25 | -5 |
16
|
|
Bansko
|
10 |
15 |
2 | 4 | 9 | 14 | 29 | -15 |
17
|
|
Hebar II
|
9 |
15 |
2 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 22 | -12 |
18
|
|
Septemvri Simitli
|
8 |
15 |
1 | 5 | 9 | 18 | 30 | -12 |
19
|
|
Slavia Sofia II
|
8 |
14 |
2 | 2 | 10 | 13 | 25 | -12 |
20
|
|
Pirin Razlog
|
6 |
14 |
1 | 3 | 10 | 5 | 28 | -23 |
Pos | PTS | Equipo |
|
|
|
||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1º | 93 +18 |
|
FKM FK Minyor Pernik | 97% | 3% | ||
2º | 83 +17 |
|
CSK CSKA Sofia II | 3% | 97% | ||
3º | 65 +14 |
|
VIH Vihren | 100% | |||
4º + 1 | 63 +14 |
|
BOT Botev Ihtiman | 100% | |||
5º -1 | 61 +11 |
|
SLI Slivnishki Geroy | 100% | |||
6º | 59 +14 |
|
BAL Balkan Botevgrad | 100% | |||
7º + 2 | 55 +15 |
|
LSO Levski Sofia II | 100% | |||
8º | 55 +14 |
|
CHA Chavdar Etropole | 100% | |||
9º + 1 | 54 +14 |
|
FKK Kyustendil | 100% | |||
10º + 1 | 51 +14 |
|
FKV Vitosha Bistritsa | 100% | |||
11º -4 | 50 +8 |
|
RIL Rilski Sportist | 100% | |||
12º + 1 | 46 +10 |
|
SEP Septemvri Simitli | 97% | 3% | ||
13º -1 | 45 +8 |
|
SSO Septemvri Sofia II | 99% | 1% | ||
14º + 2 | 45 +10 |
|
BAN Bansko | 95% | 5% | ||
15º + 3 | 45 +14 |
|
SSO Slavia Sofia II | 97% | 3% | ||
16º -2 | 43 +8 |
|
SOF CSKA 1948 Sofia III | 91% | 9% | ||
17º -2 | 43 +8 |
|
KOS Kostinbrod | 86% | 14% | ||
18º -1 | 41 +8 |
|
OBO Oborishte | 94% | 6% | ||
19º + 1 | 34 +8 |
|
FKH Hebar II | 18% | 82% | ||
20º -1 | 34 +8 |
|
PIR Pirin Razlog | 21% | 79% | ||
Pos | PTS | Equipo |
|
|
|