La Llàntia

3ª Catalana
https://cdn.resfu.com/media/img/flags/round/es.png?size=60x&lossy=1
La Llàntia
12

Clasificación del La Llàntia

Clasificación

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
EF Barberà And.
EF Barberà And.
V V V E D
67 30
20 7 3 71 22 +49
2
Calella
Calella
E V V V V
65 30
19 8 3 66 34 +32
3
Vilassar Dalt
Vilassar Dalt
V D D V V
59 30
19 2 9 76 37 +39
4
Mataronesa
Mataronesa
E V V V V
53 30
16 5 9 63 57 +6
5
La Llàntia
La Llàntia
E D V D V
47 30
13 8 9 58 43 +15
6
Llavaneres
Llavaneres
E D E V E
42 30
12 6 12 65 69 -4
7
At. Masnou
At. Masnou
V V D D E
41 30
12 5 13 46 54 -8
8
Santvicentí
Santvicentí
V V V D D
39 30
11 6 13 54 58 -4
9
Rocafonda A
Rocafonda A
D D D D E
37 30
10 7 13 52 58 -6
10
Sinera United
Sinera United
V D D D D
37 30
11 4 15 51 61 -10
11
Sant Cebria de Vallalta
Sant Cebria de Vallalta
E V V E V
35 30
10 5 15 53 56 -3
12
FE Montgat
FE Montgat
D V V V D
34 30
9 7 14 46 61 -15
13
Polinya At.
Polinya At.
D D D V V
31 30
9 4 17 51 69 -18
14
Ripollet B
Ripollet B
D V D V E
30 30
9 3 18 46 74 -28
15
PD Pajaril
PD Pajaril
E D D D D
30 30
8 6 16 48 67 -19
16
Naise Barcelona FC A
Naise Barcelona FC A
D D E D D
29 30
8 5 17 46 72 -26
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
La Llàntia
La Llàntia
34 15
10 4 1 41 17 +24
2
EF Barberà And.
EF Barberà And.
34 15
10 4 1 32 9 +23
3
Calella
Calella
33 15
10 3 2 31 17 +14
4
Mataronesa
Mataronesa
28 15
9 1 5 32 25 +7
5
Vilassar Dalt
Vilassar Dalt
25 15
8 1 6 30 23 +7
6
Sinera United
Sinera United
24 15
7 3 5 33 31 +2
7
PD Pajaril
PD Pajaril
23 15
6 5 4 26 26 0
8
FE Montgat
FE Montgat
23 15
7 2 6 25 28 -3
9
Llavaneres
Llavaneres
22 15
7 1 7 34 39 -5
10
At. Masnou
At. Masnou
21 15
6 3 6 21 24 -3
11
Sant Cebria de Vallalta
Sant Cebria de Vallalta
20 15
6 2 7 27 24 +3
12
Santvicentí
Santvicentí
18 15
5 3 7 26 26 0
13
Rocafonda A
Rocafonda A
18 15
4 6 5 30 33 -3
14
Polinya At.
Polinya At.
17 15
5 2 8 25 30 -5
15
Ripollet B
Ripollet B
16 15
5 1 9 24 36 -12
16
Naise Barcelona FC A
Naise Barcelona FC A
15 15
4 3 8 26 41 -15
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Vilassar Dalt
Vilassar Dalt
34 15
11 1 3 46 14 +32
2
EF Barberà And.
EF Barberà And.
33 15
10 3 2 39 13 +26
3
Calella
Calella
32 15
9 5 1 35 17 +18
4
Mataronesa
Mataronesa
25 15
7 4 4 31 32 -1
5
Santvicentí
Santvicentí
21 15
6 3 6 28 32 -4
6
Llavaneres
Llavaneres
20 15
5 5 5 31 30 +1
7
At. Masnou
At. Masnou
20 15
6 2 7 25 30 -5
8
Rocafonda A
Rocafonda A
19 15
6 1 8 22 25 -3
9
Sant Cebria de Vallalta
Sant Cebria de Vallalta
15 15
4 3 8 26 32 -6
10
Naise Barcelona FC A
Naise Barcelona FC A
14 15
4 2 9 20 31 -11
11
Polinya At.
Polinya At.
14 15
4 2 9 26 39 -13
12
Ripollet B
Ripollet B
14 15
4 2 9 22 38 -16
13
La Llàntia
La Llàntia
13 15
3 4 8 17 26 -9
14
Sinera United
Sinera United
13 15
4 1 10 18 30 -12
15
FE Montgat
FE Montgat
11 15
2 5 8 21 33 -12
16
PD Pajaril
PD Pajaril
7 15
2 1 12 22 41 -19
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso