Llanos Aridane

Tercera Federación
https://cdn.resfu.com/media/img/flags/round/es.png?size=60x&lossy=1
Llanos Aridane
24

Clasificación del Llanos Aridane

Clasificación

Tenerife - G1
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Llanos Aridane
Llanos Aridane
V V V V V
68 28
21 5 2 59 25 +34
2
Vera
Vera
V V V E V
61 28
18 7 3 43 18 +25
3
Tenisca
Tenisca
D V D V D
56 28
17 5 6 55 20 +35
4
UD La Palma
UD La Palma
V E E V D
55 28
16 7 5 59 32 +27
5
Atlético Tacoronte
Atlético Tacoronte
E D V D V
50 28
14 8 6 50 27 +23
6
CD Guancha
CD Guancha
D D D E V
45 28
12 9 7 39 33 +6
7
Puerto Cruz
Puerto Cruz
E V V V V
41 28
12 5 11 39 35 +4
8
UD Fuencaliente
UD Fuencaliente
V V D D V
40 28
12 4 12 35 43 -8
9
CD Sauzal
CD Sauzal
E E V E V
39 28
11 6 11 50 51 -1
10
Realejos
Realejos
D V D D D
30 28
10 0 18 43 64 -21
11
UD Icodense
UD Icodense
E D E D E
27 28
6 9 13 43 56 -13
12
Orotava
Orotava
D D D E D
24 28
7 3 18 30 49 -19
13
Unión Tejina
Unión Tejina
E D D D D
21 28
5 6 17 16 44 -28
14
CD Portezuelo
CD Portezuelo
E V D D D
18 28
5 3 20 27 53 -26
15
EMF Matanza
EMF Matanza
D E V E D
13 28
2 7 19 25 63 -38
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Tenisca
Tenisca
36 14
11 3 0 40 8 +32
2
Vera
Vera
36 14
11 3 0 25 8 +17
3
Llanos Aridane
Llanos Aridane
35 14
11 2 1 26 11 +15
4
Atlético Tacoronte
Atlético Tacoronte
32 14
9 5 0 27 9 +18
5
UD La Palma
UD La Palma
31 14
9 4 1 34 15 +19
6
UD Fuencaliente
UD Fuencaliente
30 14
10 0 4 19 10 +9
7
CD Guancha
CD Guancha
24 14
7 3 4 24 17 +7
8
Puerto Cruz
Puerto Cruz
22 14
7 1 6 26 19 +7
9
CD Sauzal
CD Sauzal
20 14
6 2 6 25 22 +3
10
Realejos
Realejos
18 14
6 0 8 26 30 -4
11
UD Icodense
UD Icodense
17 14
3 8 3 20 22 -2
12
Unión Tejina
Unión Tejina
16 14
4 4 6 10 19 -9
13
CD Portezuelo
CD Portezuelo
13 14
4 1 9 18 25 -7
14
Orotava
Orotava
12 14
4 0 10 15 23 -8
15
EMF Matanza
EMF Matanza
9 14
1 6 7 16 24 -8
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Llanos Aridane
Llanos Aridane
33 14
10 3 1 33 14 +19
2
Vera
Vera
25 14
7 4 3 18 10 +8
3
UD La Palma
UD La Palma
24 14
7 3 4 25 17 +8
4
CD Guancha
CD Guancha
21 14
5 6 3 15 16 -1
5
Tenisca
Tenisca
20 14
6 2 6 15 12 +3
6
Puerto Cruz
Puerto Cruz
19 14
5 4 5 13 16 -3
7
CD Sauzal
CD Sauzal
19 14
5 4 5 25 29 -4
8
Atlético Tacoronte
Atlético Tacoronte
18 14
5 3 6 23 18 +5
9
Orotava
Orotava
12 14
3 3 8 15 26 -11
10
Realejos
Realejos
12 14
4 0 10 17 34 -17
11
UD Icodense
UD Icodense
10 14
3 1 10 23 34 -11
12
UD Fuencaliente
UD Fuencaliente
10 14
2 4 8 16 33 -17
13
CD Portezuelo
CD Portezuelo
5 14
1 2 11 9 28 -19
14
Unión Tejina
Unión Tejina
5 14
1 2 11 6 25 -19
15
EMF Matanza
EMF Matanza
4 14
1 1 12 9 39 -30
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso