Santa Rita

Liga Angola Girabola
https://cdn.resfu.com/media/img/flags/round/ao.png?size=60x&lossy=1
Santa Rita
49

Clasificación del Santa Rita

Clasificación

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Petro de Luanda
Petro de Luanda
V V E V V
60 25
-1
18 6 1 53 10 +43
2
Sagrada Esperança
Sagrada Esperança
V V E V V
56 25
-1
17 5 3 41 13 +28
3
CD  Lunda Sul
CD Lunda Sul
E E E D D
47 25
-1
13 8 4 32 16 +16
4
Kabuscorp Palanca
Kabuscorp Palanca
V V V D D
42 25
-1
12 6 7 35 24 +11
5
Wiliete FC
Wiliete FC
D E E V V
39 25
-1
10 9 6 29 19 +10
6
Primeiro de Agosto
Primeiro de Agosto
E V E E D
36 25
-1
8 12 5 30 21 +9
7
	Desportivo da Huíla
Desportivo da Huíla
D V E V D
36 25
-1
10 6 9 21 23 -2
8
Bravos do Maquis
Bravos do Maquis
V D V D D
34 25
-1
10 4 11 23 23 0
9
Interclube
Interclube
D D V V E
31 26
8 7 11 22 27 -5
10
Academica do Lobito
Academica do Lobito
E D E V E
27 25
-1
6 9 10 13 24 -11
11
Sao Salvador
Sao Salvador
E D E D V
26 25
-1
6 8 11 20 33 -13
12
Recreativo do Libolo
Recreativo do Libolo
D E V D V
22 26
5 7 14 17 31 -14
13
Santa Rita
Santa Rita
D E D V D
22 25
-1
6 4 15 20 37 -17
14
Sporting de Cabinda
Sporting de Cabinda
D E D V D
20 26
5 5 16 25 59 -34
15
Uniao de Malanje
Uniao de Malanje
D V D D D
18 25
-1
4 6 15 19 40 -21
16
Isaac de Benguela
Isaac de Benguela
0 0
-26
0 0 0 0 0 0
Leyenda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Sagrada Esperança
Sagrada Esperança
34 13
11 1 1 26 3 +23
2
Petro de Luanda
Petro de Luanda
30 13
9 3 1 26 5 +21
3
	Desportivo da Huíla
Desportivo da Huíla
29 12
9 2 1 17 5 +12
4
CD  Lunda Sul
CD Lunda Sul
28 13
8 4 1 21 6 +15
5
Primeiro de Agosto
Primeiro de Agosto
24 12
7 3 2 20 9 +11
6
Kabuscorp Palanca
Kabuscorp Palanca
22 12
6 4 2 19 8 +11
7
Wiliete FC
Wiliete FC
22 12
6 4 2 19 11 +8
8
Bravos do Maquis
Bravos do Maquis
20 12
6 2 4 13 8 +5
9
Sao Salvador
Sao Salvador
20 13
5 5 3 16 12 +4
10
Interclube
Interclube
18 14
5 3 6 13 13 0
11
Academica do Lobito
Academica do Lobito
18 12
4 6 2 7 7 0
12
Recreativo do Libolo
Recreativo do Libolo
15 13
3 6 4 11 14 -3
13
Santa Rita
Santa Rita
15 12
4 3 5 9 12 -3
14
Sporting de Cabinda
Sporting de Cabinda
15 13
4 3 6 16 26 -10
15
Uniao de Malanje
Uniao de Malanje
14 13
4 2 7 12 16 -4
16
Isaac de Benguela
Isaac de Benguela
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
Leyenda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Petro de Luanda
Petro de Luanda
30 12
9 3 0 27 5 +22
2
Sagrada Esperança
Sagrada Esperança
22 12
6 4 2 15 10 +5
3
Kabuscorp Palanca
Kabuscorp Palanca
20 13
6 2 5 16 16 0
4
CD  Lunda Sul
CD Lunda Sul
19 12
5 4 3 11 10 +1
5
Wiliete FC
Wiliete FC
17 13
4 5 4 10 8 +2
6
Bravos do Maquis
Bravos do Maquis
14 13
4 2 7 10 15 -5
7
Interclube
Interclube
13 12
3 4 5 9 14 -5
8
Primeiro de Agosto
Primeiro de Agosto
12 13
1 9 3 10 12 -2
9
Academica do Lobito
Academica do Lobito
9 13
2 3 8 6 17 -11
10
Recreativo do Libolo
Recreativo do Libolo
7 13
2 1 10 6 17 -11
11
Santa Rita
Santa Rita
7 13
2 1 10 11 25 -14
12
	Desportivo da Huíla
Desportivo da Huíla
7 13
1 4 8 4 18 -14
13
Sao Salvador
Sao Salvador
6 12
1 3 8 4 21 -17
14
Sporting de Cabinda
Sporting de Cabinda
5 13
1 2 10 9 33 -24
15
Uniao de Malanje
Uniao de Malanje
4 12
0 4 8 7 24 -17
16
Isaac de Benguela
Isaac de Benguela
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
Leyenda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso