Clasificación del Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Radnik Bijeljina
V
V
V
E
V
|
65 |
27 -1 |
19 | 8 | 0 | 52 | 13 | +39 |
2
|
|
Laktaši
D
D
V
D
E
|
52 |
28 |
16 | 4 | 8 | 54 | 23 | +31 |
3
|
|
Rudar Prijedor
D
E
D
V
E
|
49 |
28 |
13 | 10 | 5 | 48 | 21 | +27 |
4
|
|
Famos Vojkovici
V
D
E
D
V
|
45 |
28 |
14 | 3 | 11 | 38 | 35 | +3 |
5
|
|
Leotar
V
D
V
D
V
|
45 |
28 |
14 | 3 | 11 | 36 | 35 | +1 |
6
|
|
Željezničar Banja Luka
D
V
V
E
D
|
43 |
28 |
13 | 4 | 11 | 44 | 29 | +15 |
7
|
|
BSK Banja Luka
V
D
D
D
V
|
42 |
28 |
13 | 3 | 12 | 44 | 32 | +12 |
8
|
|
Kozara Gradiška
V
D
V
E
E
|
42 |
28 |
12 | 6 | 10 | 44 | 36 | +8 |
9
|
|
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
V
D
E
E
V
|
41 |
28 |
12 | 5 | 11 | 39 | 34 | +5 |
10
|
|
Sutjeska Foča
V
D
V
E
E
|
37 |
27 -1 |
11 | 4 | 12 | 31 | 39 | -8 |
11
|
|
Kozarska Dubica
V
E
D
E
E
|
36 |
28 |
10 | 6 | 12 | 33 | 44 | -11 |
12
|
|
Drina Zvornik
V
E
V
D
D
|
34 |
28 |
8 | 10 | 10 | 28 | 33 | -5 |
13
|
|
Slavija
D
V
V
V
D
|
33 |
28 |
9 | 6 | 13 | 26 | 34 | -8 |
14
|
|
Ljubic Prnjavor
D
D
V
V
V
|
33 |
27 -1 |
10 | 3 | 14 | 28 | 42 | -14 |
15
|
|
Velež Nevesinje
D
V
D
V
D
|
32 |
28 |
10 | 2 | 16 | 38 | 59 | -21 |
16
|
|
Romanija Pale
D
E
D
V
D
|
31 |
28 |
9 | 4 | 15 | 31 | 52 | -21 |
17
|
|
FK Modrica
V
V
D
E
V
|
29 |
28 |
8 | 5 | 15 | 30 | 51 | -21 |
18
|
|
FK Omarska
D
D
D
D
D
|
16 |
27 -1 |
4 | 4 | 19 | 25 | 57 | -32 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Radnik Bijeljina
|
40 |
14 |
13 | 1 | 0 | 32 | 2 | +30 |
2
|
|
Leotar
|
38 |
14 |
12 | 2 | 0 | 29 | 10 | +19 |
3
|
|
Famos Vojkovici
|
36 |
14 |
11 | 3 | 0 | 24 | 8 | +16 |
4
|
|
Laktaši
|
35 |
14 |
11 | 2 | 1 | 41 | 11 | +30 |
5
|
|
Kozara Gradiška
|
35 |
14 |
11 | 2 | 1 | 36 | 14 | +22 |
6
|
|
BSK Banja Luka
|
32 |
14 |
10 | 2 | 2 | 31 | 11 | +20 |
7
|
|
Rudar Prijedor
|
31 |
14 |
9 | 4 | 1 | 27 | 7 | +20 |
8
|
|
Željezničar Banja Luka
|
30 |
14 |
9 | 3 | 2 | 30 | 10 | +20 |
9
|
|
Romanija Pale
|
30 |
14 |
9 | 3 | 2 | 22 | 10 | +12 |
10
|
|
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
|
29 |
14 |
9 | 2 | 3 | 29 | 10 | +19 |
11
|
|
Sutjeska Foča
|
28 |
13 |
9 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 9 | +11 |
12
|
|
Ljubic Prnjavor
|
28 |
14 |
9 | 1 | 4 | 20 | 12 | +8 |
13
|
|
Slavija
|
27 |
14 |
8 | 3 | 3 | 22 | 14 | +8 |
14
|
|
Drina Zvornik
|
26 |
14 |
7 | 5 | 2 | 21 | 11 | +10 |
15
|
|
Velež Nevesinje
|
26 |
14 |
8 | 2 | 4 | 24 | 23 | +1 |
16
|
|
Kozarska Dubica
|
24 |
14 |
7 | 3 | 4 | 18 | 14 | +4 |
17
|
|
FK Modrica
|
18 |
14 |
5 | 3 | 6 | 16 | 17 | -1 |
18
|
|
FK Omarska
|
12 |
13 |
3 | 3 | 7 | 14 | 20 | -6 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Radnik Bijeljina
|
25 |
13 |
6 | 7 | 0 | 20 | 11 | +9 |
2
|
|
Rudar Prijedor
|
18 |
14 |
4 | 6 | 4 | 21 | 14 | +7 |
3
|
|
Laktaši
|
17 |
14 |
5 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 12 | +1 |
4
|
|
Željezničar Banja Luka
|
13 |
14 |
4 | 1 | 9 | 14 | 19 | -5 |
5
|
|
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
|
12 |
14 |
3 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 24 | -14 |
6
|
|
Kozarska Dubica
|
12 |
14 |
3 | 3 | 8 | 15 | 30 | -15 |
7
|
|
FK Modrica
|
11 |
14 |
3 | 2 | 9 | 14 | 34 | -20 |
8
|
|
BSK Banja Luka
|
10 |
14 |
3 | 1 | 10 | 13 | 21 | -8 |
9
|
|
Famos Vojkovici
|
9 |
14 |
3 | 0 | 11 | 14 | 27 | -13 |
10
|
|
Sutjeska Foča
|
9 |
14 |
2 | 3 | 9 | 11 | 30 | -19 |
11
|
|
Drina Zvornik
|
8 |
14 |
1 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 22 | -15 |
12
|
|
Kozara Gradiška
|
7 |
14 |
1 | 4 | 9 | 8 | 22 | -14 |
13
|
|
Leotar
|
7 |
14 |
2 | 1 | 11 | 7 | 25 | -18 |
14
|
|
Slavija
|
6 |
14 |
1 | 3 | 10 | 4 | 20 | -16 |
15
|
|
Velež Nevesinje
|
6 |
14 |
2 | 0 | 12 | 14 | 36 | -22 |
16
|
|
Ljubic Prnjavor
|
5 |
13 |
1 | 2 | 10 | 8 | 30 | -22 |
17
|
|
FK Omarska
|
4 |
14 |
1 | 1 | 12 | 11 | 37 | -26 |
18
|
|
Romanija Pale
|
1 |
14 |
0 | 1 | 13 | 9 | 42 | -33 |
Pos | PTS | Equipo |
|
|
|
|
||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1º | 78 +13 |
|
RAD Radnik Bijeljina | 100% | ||||
2º | 65 +13 |
|
LAK Laktaši | 100% | ||||
3º | 58 +9 |
|
RUD Rudar Prijedor | 100% | ||||
4º + 1 | 56 +11 |
|
LEO Leotar | 100% | ||||
5º -1 | 53 +8 |
|
FVO Famos Vojkovici | 100% | ||||
6º + 1 | 52 +10 |
|
BSK BSK Banja Luka | 100% | ||||
7º -1 | 51 +8 |
|
ZEL Željezničar Banja Luka | 100% | ||||
8º | 50 +8 |
|
KOZ Kozara Gradiška | 100% | ||||
9º | 49 +8 |
|
SLO Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad | 100% | ||||
10º | 47 +10 |
|
SUT Sutjeska Foča | 96% | 3% | 1% | ||
11º | 43 +7 |
|
BZD Kozarska Dubica | 82% | 14% | 4% | ||
12º + 2 | 43 +10 |
|
PRN Ljubic Prnjavor | 74% | 22% | 4% | ||
13º -1 | 41 +7 |
|
DRI Drina Zvornik | 66% | 28% | 6% | ||
14º -1 | 40 +7 |
|
SLA Slavija | 70% | 26% | 4% | ||
15º + 1 | 39 +8 |
|
ROP Romanija Pale | 52% | 41% | 7% | ||
16º -1 | 39 +7 |
|
FVN Velež Nevesinje | 40% | 41% | 19% | ||
17º | 36 +7 |
|
MOD FK Modrica | 17% | 26% | 57% | ||
18º | 23 +7 |
|
FKO FK Omarska | 100% | ||||
Pos | PTS | Equipo |
|
|
|
|