X
Fin
Conferencia del Este
Christos
Christos
3-1
Patuxent
Patuxent
Fin
Conferencia del Este
West Virginia United
West Virginia United
1-2
Charlotte Eagles
Charlotte Eagles
Apl
Conferencia Sur
Miami
Miami

18:00

Pinellas County
Pinellas County
Fin
Conferencia del Este
RC New Jersey
RC New Jersey
3-2
Lehigh Valley Utd. Sonic
Lehigh Valley Utd. Sonic
Fin
Conferencia del Este
Albany Rush
Albany Rush
2-1
Boston City
Boston City
Fin
Conferencia del Este
North Carolina Fusion U23
North Carolina Fusion U23
2-2
SC United Bantams
SC United Bantams
Fin
Conferencia del Este
Wake
Wake
2-3
North Carolina II
North Carolina II
Fin
Conferencia del Este
Cedar Stars Rush
Cedar Stars Rush
1-1
Ironbound
Ironbound
Fin
Conferencia del Este
Hudson Valley
Hudson Valley
1-1
Westchester Flames
Westchester Flames
Fin
Conferencia Central
Kalamazoo FC
Kalamazoo FC
5-0
South Bend Lions
South Bend Lions
Fin
Conferencia Sur
Brevard
Brevard
1-4
The Villages
The Villages
Fin
Conferencia Sur
Nona
Nona
3-1
Inter Gainesville
Inter Gainesville
Fin
Conferencia Sur
Athens United
Athens United
0-0
Tennessee
Tennessee
Fin
Conferencia Central
Toledo Villa
Toledo Villa
2-1
Fort Wayne
Fort Wayne
Fin
Conferencia Sur
Florida Elite
Florida Elite
2-0
Brooke House
Brooke House
Fin
Conferencia del Este
Virginia Marauders
Virginia Marauders
0-2
Charlottesville Blues
Charlottesville Blues
Fin
Conferencia del Este
Long Island Rough Riders
Long Island Rough Riders
2-0
Manhattan
Manhattan
Apl
Conferencia Sur
Swan City
Swan City

19:30

Weston
Weston
Fin
Conferencia Sur
East Atlanta
East Atlanta
2-2
Birmingham Legion II
Birmingham Legion II
Fin
Conferencia Sur
Sarasota Paradise
Sarasota Paradise
4-4
Tampa Bay United
Tampa Bay United
Apl
Conferencia Sur
Houston FC
Houston FC

20:00

Twin City Toucans
Twin City Toucans
Fin
Conferencia Sur
Louisiana Krewe
Louisiana Krewe
3-4
Blue Goose
Blue Goose
Fin
Conferencia Sur
Mississippi Brilla
Mississippi Brilla
0-1
Hattiesburg
Hattiesburg
Fin
Conferencia Central
Chicago City
Chicago City
0-2
Des Moines Menace
Des Moines Menace
Fin
Conferencia Oeste
Project 51O
Project 51O
3-1
Davis Legacy
Davis Legacy
Fin
Conferencia Oeste
Glens
Glens
2-0
Monterrey Bay 2 FC
Monterrey Bay 2 FC
Fin
Conferencia Central
St. Croix
St. Croix
3-3
Bavarian United
Bavarian United
Fin
Conferencia Oeste
Oly Town
Oly Town
1-0
United PDX
United PDX
Fin
Conferencia Oeste
Arizona Arsenal
Arizona Arsenal
2-0
Capo II
Capo II
Ver más
Ver menos