X
Fin
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
0-1
Beitar Jerusalem
Beitar Jerusalem
Fin
Pattaya Dolphins
Pattaya Dolphins
2-1
Kerala Blasters
Kerala Blasters
Fin
Kolding IF
Kolding IF
1-1
Mafra
Mafra
Fin
Etar
Etar
2-1
Spartak Pleven
Spartak Pleven
Fin
Academico Viseu
Academico Viseu
1-0
Oxford United
Oxford United
Fin
Chornomorets Odessa
Chornomorets Odessa
3-3
Real Pharma
Real Pharma
Fin
Freiberg
Freiberg
0-2
Wehen Wiesbaden
Wehen Wiesbaden
Fin
Skala Stryi
Skala Stryi
2-2
Prykarpattya
Prykarpattya
Fin
Ural Yekaterinburg
Ural Yekaterinburg
1-0
Qizilqum
Qizilqum
Fin
Jedinstvo
Jedinstvo
1-1
FK Bokelj
FK Bokelj
Fin
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
3-1
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Fin
UCSA
UCSA
6-2
FSC Mariupol
FSC Mariupol
Fin
Csikszereda
Csikszereda
1-0
Diósgyőr VTK
Diósgyőr VTK
Fin
Fehérvár
Fehérvár
5-2
Hebar Pazardzhik
Hebar Pazardzhik
Apl
Fehérvár
Fehérvár

11:30

FK Cukaricki
FK Cukaricki
Fin
L'Escala
L'Escala
0-11
Queens Park Rangers
Queens Park Rangers
Fin
Shakhtar Donetsk
Shakhtar Donetsk
0-1
FK TSC
FK TSC
Fin
Arda Kardzhali
Arda Kardzhali
1-1
FC Drita
FC Drita
Fin
Mladost GAT
Mladost GAT
2-0
FK Nizhny Novgorod II
FK Nizhny Novgorod II
Fin
Sandhausen
Sandhausen
4-1
Astoria Walldorf
Astoria Walldorf
Fin
Kitzbühel
Kitzbühel
0-7
B. Dortmund II
B. Dortmund II
Fin
Türkspor Dortmund
Türkspor Dortmund
8-1
Concordia Wiemelhausen
Concordia Wiemelhausen
Fin
Hallwang
Hallwang
2-5
Kuchl
Kuchl
Fin
Spelle-Venhaus
Spelle-Venhaus
3-1
Preußen Münster II
Preußen Münster II
Apl
FK Bokelj
FK Bokelj

13:30

Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
Fin
Spandauer SV
Spandauer SV
1-1
Staaken
Staaken
Fin
Borussia Droschede
Borussia Droschede
0-6
Ennepetal
Ennepetal
Fin
Petrovac
Petrovac
0-2
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
Fin
LASK
LASK
3-2
Galatasaray SK
Galatasaray SK
Fin
Formartine United
Formartine United
4-2
Bridge of Don Thistle
Bridge of Don Thistle
Fin
Punjab United
Punjab United
1-6
Ebbsfleet United
Ebbsfleet United
Fin
Kimberley Miners Welfare
Kimberley Miners Welfare
2-2
Ilkeston Town FC
Ilkeston Town FC
Fin
AFC Darwen
AFC Darwen
1-2
Clitheroe
Clitheroe
Fin
Prestwich Heys
Prestwich Heys
2-0
Atherton Collieries
Atherton Collieries
Fin
Ayr United
Ayr United
3-2
Kilmarnock
Kilmarnock
Fin
Selsey
Selsey
0-5
Havant & Waterlooville
Havant & Waterlooville
Fin
Chester
Chester
0-3
Stoke City
Stoke City
Fin
Pogon Siedlce
Pogon Siedlce
2-1
Znicz Pruszkow
Znicz Pruszkow
Fin
Bishop Auckland
Bishop Auckland
0-5
Darlington FC
Darlington FC
Fin
SW Bregenz
SW Bregenz
0-1
Illertissen
Illertissen
Fin
Polonia Warszawa
Polonia Warszawa
3-0
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
Fin
NK Opatija
NK Opatija
2-1
HNK Orijent Rijeka
HNK Orijent Rijeka
Fin
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
3-3
FC Nyva Vinnytsya
FC Nyva Vinnytsya
Fin
Gutersloh
Gutersloh
1-1
Türkspor Dortmund
Türkspor Dortmund
Ver más
Ver menos