Clasificación Tercera Eslovenia 3. SNL 2013
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ankaran Hrvatini
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
2
|
|
Tabor Sežana
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
3
|
|
ND Adria Miren
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
4
|
|
MNK Izola
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
5
|
|
Rudar Trbovlje
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
6
|
|
Dekani
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
7
|
|
NK Tolmin
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
8
|
|
Ilirska Bistrica
|
0 |
0 -1 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Zagorje
|
0 |
0 -1 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
ND Bilje
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
11
|
|
Brda Dobrovo
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
12
|
|
Kamnik
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
13
|
|
Ivančna Gorica
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
14
|
|
Zarica Kranj
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ankaran Hrvatini
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
2
|
|
ND Adria Miren
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
3
|
|
Rudar Trbovlje
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
4
|
|
MNK Izola
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
5
|
|
Dekani
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
6
|
|
Ivančna Gorica
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Kamnik
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Brda Dobrovo
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
ND Bilje
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Zagorje
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Ilirska Bistrica
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
NK Tolmin
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Tabor Sežana
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Zarica Kranj
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Tabor Sežana
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
NK Tolmin
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
3
|
|
Zarica Kranj
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Zagorje
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Ilirska Bistrica
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Dekani
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Rudar Trbovlje
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
MNK Izola
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
ND Adria Miren
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Ankaran Hrvatini
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
ND Bilje
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
12
|
|
Kamnik
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
13
|
|
Brda Dobrovo
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
14
|
|
Ivančna Gorica
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |