Clasificación Tercera Bulgaria V AFG 2010
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ludogorets
E
V
D
V
V
|
59 |
24 |
19 | 2 | 3 | 54 | 18 | +36 |
2
|
|
Dorostol
D
V
V
V
V
|
55 |
24 |
17 | 4 | 3 | 54 | 19 | +35 |
3
|
|
Benkovski Byala
V
D
V
D
V
|
45 |
24 |
14 | 3 | 7 | 66 | 39 | +27 |
4
|
|
Rapid
V
V
E
V
V
|
44 |
24 |
14 | 2 | 8 | 46 | 31 | +15 |
5
|
|
Septemvri Tervel
V
E
V
E
V
|
44 |
24 |
13 | 5 | 6 | 32 | 20 | +12 |
6
|
|
Chernomorets Byala
D
E
V
E
V
|
41 |
24 |
11 | 8 | 5 | 38 | 22 | +16 |
7
|
|
Chernolomets 1919
V
E
V
D
V
|
40 |
24 |
13 | 1 | 10 | 45 | 28 | +17 |
8
|
|
Skrita Sila
D
V
E
E
V
|
40 |
24 |
12 | 4 | 8 | 44 | 31 | +13 |
9
|
|
Shabla
D
D
D
E
D
|
38 |
24 |
12 | 2 | 10 | 43 | 37 | +6 |
10
|
|
Dve Mogili
E
E
V
V
D
|
36 |
24 |
10 | 6 | 8 | 41 | 28 | +13 |
11
|
|
Suvorovo
D
E
D
E
D
|
31 |
24 |
9 | 4 | 11 | 37 | 42 | -5 |
12
|
|
Sportist General Toshevo
V
E
V
D
V
|
29 |
24 |
8 | 5 | 11 | 34 | 38 | -4 |
13
|
|
Veliki Preslav
D
E
V
D
D
|
28 |
24 |
8 | 4 | 12 | 36 | 42 | -6 |
14
|
|
Topoli
V
V
D
D
D
|
25 |
24 |
8 | 1 | 15 | 38 | 57 | -19 |
15
|
|
Botev Novi Pazar
V
D
D
E
D
|
20 |
24 |
6 | 2 | 16 | 23 | 50 | -27 |
16
|
|
Aksakovo
V
D
D
V
D
|
18 |
24 |
6 | 0 | 18 | 22 | 56 | -34 |
17
|
|
Kubrat
D
E
D
V
D
|
17 |
24 |
5 | 2 | 17 | 26 | 56 | -30 |
18
|
|
Endzhe
D
D
D
D
D
|
10 |
24 |
3 | 1 | 20 | 9 | 74 | -65 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ludogorets
|
36 |
12 |
12 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 6 | +27 |
2
|
|
Benkovski Byala
|
34 |
12 |
11 | 1 | 0 | 47 | 11 | +36 |
3
|
|
Dorostol
|
34 |
12 |
11 | 1 | 0 | 33 | 6 | +27 |
4
|
|
Chernomorets Byala
|
32 |
12 |
10 | 2 | 0 | 32 | 8 | +24 |
5
|
|
Septemvri Tervel
|
31 |
12 |
10 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 7 | +13 |
6
|
|
Shabla
|
28 |
12 |
9 | 1 | 2 | 31 | 12 | +19 |
7
|
|
Chernolomets 1919
|
27 |
12 |
9 | 0 | 3 | 26 | 9 | +17 |
8
|
|
Dve Mogili
|
23 |
12 |
6 | 5 | 1 | 29 | 9 | +20 |
9
|
|
Skrita Sila
|
23 |
12 |
7 | 2 | 3 | 25 | 12 | +13 |
10
|
|
Rapid
|
23 |
12 |
7 | 2 | 3 | 22 | 11 | +11 |
11
|
|
Sportist General Toshevo
|
23 |
12 |
7 | 2 | 3 | 22 | 13 | +9 |
12
|
|
Veliki Preslav
|
22 |
12 |
6 | 4 | 2 | 25 | 13 | +12 |
13
|
|
Suvorovo
|
21 |
12 |
6 | 3 | 3 | 19 | 12 | +7 |
14
|
|
Topoli
|
21 |
12 |
7 | 0 | 5 | 26 | 20 | +6 |
15
|
|
Botev Novi Pazar
|
17 |
12 |
5 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 9 | +5 |
16
|
|
Kubrat
|
17 |
12 |
5 | 2 | 5 | 18 | 17 | +1 |
17
|
|
Aksakovo
|
15 |
12 |
5 | 0 | 7 | 17 | 26 | -9 |
18
|
|
Endzhe
|
6 |
12 |
2 | 0 | 10 | 7 | 41 | -34 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ludogorets
|
23 |
12 |
7 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 12 | +9 |
2
|
|
Dorostol
|
21 |
12 |
6 | 3 | 3 | 21 | 13 | +8 |
3
|
|
Rapid
|
21 |
12 |
7 | 0 | 5 | 24 | 20 | +4 |
4
|
|
Skrita Sila
|
17 |
12 |
5 | 2 | 5 | 19 | 19 | 0 |
5
|
|
Chernolomets 1919
|
13 |
12 |
4 | 1 | 7 | 19 | 19 | 0 |
6
|
|
Septemvri Tervel
|
13 |
12 |
3 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 13 | -1 |
7
|
|
Dve Mogili
|
13 |
12 |
4 | 1 | 7 | 12 | 19 | -7 |
8
|
|
Benkovski Byala
|
11 |
12 |
3 | 2 | 7 | 19 | 28 | -9 |
9
|
|
Suvorovo
|
10 |
12 |
3 | 1 | 8 | 18 | 30 | -12 |
10
|
|
Shabla
|
10 |
12 |
3 | 1 | 8 | 12 | 25 | -13 |
11
|
|
Chernomorets Byala
|
9 |
12 |
1 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 14 | -8 |
12
|
|
Sportist General Toshevo
|
6 |
12 |
1 | 3 | 8 | 12 | 25 | -13 |
13
|
|
Veliki Preslav
|
6 |
12 |
2 | 0 | 10 | 11 | 29 | -18 |
14
|
|
Topoli
|
4 |
12 |
1 | 1 | 10 | 12 | 37 | -25 |
15
|
|
Endzhe
|
4 |
12 |
1 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 33 | -31 |
16
|
|
Aksakovo
|
3 |
12 |
1 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 30 | -25 |
17
|
|
Botev Novi Pazar
|
3 |
12 |
1 | 0 | 11 | 9 | 41 | -32 |
18
|
|
Kubrat
|
0 |
12 |
0 | 0 | 12 | 8 | 39 | -31 |