Clasificación Segunda Bielorrusia 2021
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Belshina Bobruisk
V
V
D
V
V
|
43 |
21 |
13 | 4 | 4 | 40 | 25 | +15 |
2
|
|
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
V
E
V
V
D
|
41 |
21 |
12 | 5 | 4 | 37 | 18 | +19 |
3
|
|
Krumkachy
V
E
V
D
V
|
38 |
21 |
11 | 5 | 5 | 37 | 17 | +20 |
4
|
|
Volna Pinsk
V
V
E
V
E
|
34 |
21 |
10 | 4 | 7 | 32 | 27 | +5 |
5
|
|
Lokomotiv Gomel
E
D
V
D
E
|
31 |
21 |
8 | 7 | 6 | 33 | 23 | +10 |
6
|
|
Dnepr Mogilev
V
E
E
D
E
|
31 |
21 |
8 | 7 | 6 | 32 | 23 | +9 |
7
|
|
Naftan Novopolotsk
D
D
E
V
V
|
30 |
21 |
8 | 6 | 7 | 30 | 29 | +1 |
8
|
|
Shakhtyor 2 Soligorsk
V
D
E
V
D
|
30 |
21 |
9 | 3 | 9 | 30 | 36 | -6 |
9
|
|
FK Orsha
D
V
V
D
D
|
23 |
21 |
6 | 5 | 10 | 25 | 34 | -9 |
10
|
|
FK Lida
D
E
D
V
D
|
17 |
21 |
3 | 8 | 10 | 20 | 39 | -19 |
11
|
|
Baranovichi
D
E
D
D
E
|
15 |
21 |
4 | 3 | 14 | 19 | 46 | -27 |
12
|
|
FC Slonim
D
D
D
D
V
|
14 |
21 |
3 | 5 | 13 | 19 | 37 | -18 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Belshina Bobruisk
|
26 |
11 |
8 | 2 | 1 | 24 | 10 | +14 |
2
|
|
Krumkachy
|
25 |
10 |
8 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 6 | +19 |
3
|
|
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
|
20 |
11 |
6 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 8 | +13 |
4
|
|
Lokomotiv Gomel
|
19 |
11 |
5 | 4 | 2 | 23 | 13 | +10 |
5
|
|
Dnepr Mogilev
|
16 |
10 |
4 | 4 | 2 | 19 | 11 | +8 |
6
|
|
Volna Pinsk
|
15 |
10 |
5 | 0 | 5 | 17 | 16 | +1 |
7
|
|
Naftan Novopolotsk
|
14 |
10 |
4 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 14 | -1 |
8
|
|
FK Orsha
|
13 |
11 |
3 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 15 | -2 |
9
|
|
Shakhtyor 2 Soligorsk
|
12 |
11 |
3 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 18 | -7 |
10
|
|
Baranovichi
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 22 | -11 |
11
|
|
FC Slonim
|
8 |
10 |
2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 12 | -6 |
12
|
|
FK Lida
|
5 |
11 |
0 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 20 | -14 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
|
21 |
10 |
6 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 10 | +6 |
2
|
|
Volna Pinsk
|
19 |
11 |
5 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 11 | +4 |
3
|
|
Shakhtyor 2 Soligorsk
|
18 |
10 |
6 | 0 | 4 | 19 | 18 | +1 |
4
|
|
Belshina Bobruisk
|
17 |
10 |
5 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 15 | +1 |
5
|
|
Naftan Novopolotsk
|
16 |
11 |
4 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 15 | +2 |
6
|
|
Dnepr Mogilev
|
15 |
11 |
4 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 12 | +1 |
7
|
|
Krumkachy
|
13 |
11 |
3 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 11 | +1 |
8
|
|
Lokomotiv Gomel
|
12 |
10 |
3 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
9
|
|
FK Lida
|
12 |
10 |
3 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 19 | -5 |
10
|
|
FK Orsha
|
10 |
10 |
3 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 19 | -7 |
11
|
|
FC Slonim
|
6 |
11 |
1 | 3 | 7 | 13 | 25 | -12 |
12
|
|
Baranovichi
|
4 |
11 |
1 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 24 | -16 |