Clasificación Liga Bielorrusia 2016
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
BATE Borisov
E
V
V
V
V
|
57 |
23 |
18 | 3 | 2 | 58 | 20 | +38 |
2
|
|
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
E
E
V
V
V
|
42 |
23 |
12 | 6 | 5 | 33 | 16 | +17 |
3
|
|
Dinamo Minsk
E
V
V
V
E
|
39 |
23 |
10 | 9 | 4 | 35 | 23 | +12 |
4
|
|
Minsk
V
D
V
V
E
|
36 |
23 |
10 | 6 | 7 | 33 | 23 | +10 |
5
|
|
Torpedo Zhodino
V
D
D
E
E
|
34 |
23 |
9 | 7 | 7 | 33 | 24 | +9 |
6
|
|
FK Gorodeya
V
V
E
E
E
|
34 |
23 |
8 | 10 | 5 | 28 | 21 | +7 |
7
|
|
Isloch
E
E
D
E
E
|
34 |
23 |
9 | 7 | 7 | 27 | 28 | -1 |
8
|
|
Dinamo Brest
V
E
V
V
E
|
32 |
23 |
9 | 5 | 9 | 33 | 35 | -2 |
9
|
|
Vitebsk
E
E
V
E
D
|
30 |
23 |
8 | 6 | 9 | 20 | 17 | +3 |
10
|
|
Krumkachy
D
D
E
D
D
|
29 |
23 |
8 | 5 | 10 | 21 | 28 | -7 |
11
|
|
Slavia Mozyr
V
E
D
D
D
|
27 |
23 |
7 | 6 | 10 | 25 | 35 | -10 |
12
|
|
Granit Mikashevichi
D
D
D
D
V
|
24 |
23 |
5 | 9 | 9 | 17 | 38 | -21 |
13
|
|
Neman Grodno
D
V
V
D
E
|
22 |
23 |
5 | 7 | 11 | 13 | 29 | -16 |
14
|
|
Belshina Bobruisk
D
D
D
E
V
|
21 |
23 |
5 | 6 | 12 | 28 | 34 | -6 |
15
|
|
Slutsk
E
E
D
E
D
|
21 |
23 |
4 | 9 | 10 | 17 | 30 | -13 |
16
|
|
Naftan Novopolotsk
D
E
D
E
D
|
16 |
23 |
3 | 7 | 13 | 17 | 37 | -20 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
BATE Borisov
|
31 |
11 |
10 | 1 | 0 | 33 | 6 | +27 |
2
|
|
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
|
24 |
12 |
7 | 3 | 2 | 21 | 7 | +14 |
3
|
|
Dinamo Minsk
|
24 |
12 |
7 | 3 | 2 | 19 | 8 | +11 |
4
|
|
FK Gorodeya
|
19 |
12 |
5 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 11 | +6 |
5
|
|
Krumkachy
|
18 |
11 |
6 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 9 | +3 |
6
|
|
Slutsk
|
17 |
12 |
4 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 11 | +1 |
7
|
|
Slavia Mozyr
|
17 |
12 |
5 | 2 | 5 | 16 | 19 | -3 |
8
|
|
Minsk
|
15 |
11 |
4 | 3 | 4 | 16 | 11 | +5 |
9
|
|
Torpedo Zhodino
|
15 |
12 |
4 | 3 | 5 | 18 | 14 | +4 |
10
|
|
Isloch
|
15 |
12 |
4 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 18 | -3 |
11
|
|
Naftan Novopolotsk
|
14 |
12 |
3 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 14 | -2 |
12
|
|
Vitebsk
|
13 |
11 |
3 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 10 | -1 |
13
|
|
Dinamo Brest
|
13 |
11 |
3 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 19 | -6 |
14
|
|
Granit Mikashevichi
|
12 |
11 |
2 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 12 | -4 |
15
|
|
Belshina Bobruisk
|
10 |
11 |
2 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 16 | -4 |
16
|
|
Neman Grodno
|
10 |
11 |
2 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 14 | -8 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
BATE Borisov
|
26 |
12 |
8 | 2 | 2 | 25 | 14 | +11 |
2
|
|
Minsk
|
21 |
12 |
6 | 3 | 3 | 17 | 12 | +5 |
3
|
|
Torpedo Zhodino
|
19 |
11 |
5 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 10 | +5 |
4
|
|
Dinamo Brest
|
19 |
12 |
6 | 1 | 5 | 20 | 16 | +4 |
5
|
|
Isloch
|
19 |
11 |
5 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 10 | +2 |
6
|
|
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
|
18 |
11 |
5 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 9 | +3 |
7
|
|
Vitebsk
|
17 |
12 |
5 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 7 | +4 |
8
|
|
Dinamo Minsk
|
15 |
11 |
3 | 6 | 2 | 16 | 15 | +1 |
9
|
|
FK Gorodeya
|
15 |
11 |
3 | 6 | 2 | 11 | 10 | +1 |
10
|
|
Neman Grodno
|
12 |
12 |
3 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 15 | -8 |
11
|
|
Granit Mikashevichi
|
12 |
12 |
3 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 26 | -17 |
12
|
|
Belshina Bobruisk
|
11 |
12 |
3 | 2 | 7 | 16 | 18 | -2 |
13
|
|
Krumkachy
|
11 |
12 |
2 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 19 | -10 |
14
|
|
Slavia Mozyr
|
10 |
11 |
2 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 16 | -7 |
15
|
|
Slutsk
|
4 |
11 |
0 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 19 | -14 |
16
|
|
Naftan Novopolotsk
|
2 |
11 |
0 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 23 | -18 |