Clasificación Segunda Bulgaria B PFG 2006
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Spartak Pleven
V
V
V
V
V
|
56 |
24 |
18 | 2 | 4 | 52 | 14 | +38 |
2
|
|
Chernomoretz Burgas
E
E
V
V
V
|
56 |
24 |
17 | 5 | 2 | 48 | 14 | +34 |
3
|
|
Rilski Sportist
V
V
D
V
E
|
55 |
24 |
17 | 4 | 3 | 48 | 23 | +25 |
4
|
|
Vidima-Rakovski
E
D
E
D
E
|
40 |
24 |
11 | 7 | 6 | 35 | 25 | +10 |
5
|
|
Belite Orli
V
D
V
D
D
|
38 |
24 |
11 | 5 | 8 | 32 | 27 | +5 |
6
|
|
Pirin Gotse Delchev
V
E
V
E
V
|
34 |
24 |
9 | 7 | 8 | 34 | 23 | +11 |
7
|
|
Hebar Pazardzhik
D
E
D
D
V
|
27 |
24 |
8 | 3 | 13 | 28 | 33 | -5 |
8
|
|
Etar
D
D
V
V
V
|
27 |
24 |
8 | 3 | 13 | 26 | 33 | -7 |
9
|
|
Minyor Bobov dol
E
D
D
E
D
|
26 |
24 |
7 | 5 | 12 | 31 | 34 | -3 |
10
|
|
Lokomotiv Mezdra
E
V
D
E
D
|
26 |
24 |
7 | 5 | 12 | 23 | 41 | -18 |
11
|
|
Montana
D
E
E
E
V
|
25 |
24 |
6 | 7 | 11 | 22 | 44 | -22 |
12
|
|
FK Minyor Pernik
D
V
D
E
D
|
21 |
24 |
5 | 6 | 13 | 23 | 40 | -17 |
13
|
|
Balkan Botevgrad
E
D
V
D
D
|
19 |
24 |
5 | 4 | 15 | 10 | 34 | -24 |
14
|
|
Yantra Gabrovo
E
V
D
E
D
|
19 |
24 |
4 | 7 | 13 | 21 | 48 | -27 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Spartak Pleven
|
36 |
12 |
12 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 2 | +31 |
2
|
|
Rilski Sportist
|
34 |
12 |
11 | 1 | 0 | 34 | 9 | +25 |
3
|
|
Chernomoretz Burgas
|
32 |
12 |
10 | 2 | 0 | 30 | 5 | +25 |
4
|
|
Pirin Gotse Delchev
|
28 |
12 |
9 | 1 | 2 | 27 | 6 | +21 |
5
|
|
Vidima-Rakovski
|
26 |
12 |
7 | 5 | 0 | 22 | 8 | +14 |
6
|
|
Belite Orli
|
26 |
12 |
8 | 2 | 2 | 21 | 8 | +13 |
7
|
|
Lokomotiv Mezdra
|
23 |
12 |
7 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 11 | +4 |
8
|
|
Minyor Bobov dol
|
20 |
12 |
6 | 2 | 4 | 25 | 16 | +9 |
9
|
|
Hebar Pazardzhik
|
20 |
12 |
6 | 2 | 4 | 23 | 15 | +8 |
10
|
|
Etar
|
19 |
12 |
6 | 1 | 5 | 17 | 13 | +4 |
11
|
|
FK Minyor Pernik
|
19 |
12 |
5 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 11 | +2 |
12
|
|
Balkan Botevgrad
|
18 |
12 |
5 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
13
|
|
Yantra Gabrovo
|
16 |
12 |
4 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 15 | -3 |
14
|
|
Montana
|
15 |
12 |
3 | 6 | 3 | 14 | 13 | +1 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Chernomoretz Burgas
|
24 |
12 |
7 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 9 | +9 |
2
|
|
Rilski Sportist
|
21 |
12 |
6 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 14 | 0 |
3
|
|
Spartak Pleven
|
20 |
12 |
6 | 2 | 4 | 19 | 12 | +7 |
4
|
|
Vidima-Rakovski
|
14 |
12 |
4 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 17 | -4 |
5
|
|
Belite Orli
|
12 |
12 |
3 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 19 | -8 |
6
|
|
Montana
|
10 |
12 |
3 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 31 | -23 |
7
|
|
Etar
|
8 |
12 |
2 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 20 | -11 |
8
|
|
Hebar Pazardzhik
|
7 |
12 |
2 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 18 | -13 |
9
|
|
Pirin Gotse Delchev
|
6 |
12 |
0 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 17 | -10 |
10
|
|
Minyor Bobov dol
|
6 |
12 |
1 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 18 | -12 |
11
|
|
Lokomotiv Mezdra
|
3 |
12 |
0 | 3 | 9 | 8 | 30 | -22 |
12
|
|
Yantra Gabrovo
|
3 |
12 |
0 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 33 | -24 |
13
|
|
FK Minyor Pernik
|
2 |
12 |
0 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 29 | -19 |
14
|
|
Balkan Botevgrad
|
1 |
12 |
0 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 27 | -25 |