Clasificación Segunda División B 2001
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Amurrio
V
E
E
E
V
|
26 |
12 |
7 | 5 | 0 | 17 | 8 | +9 |
2
|
|
Burgos
V
E
D
E
V
|
23 |
12 |
6 | 5 | 1 | 20 | 6 | +14 |
3
|
|
Bilbao Ath.
V
D
E
E
D
|
22 |
12 |
6 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 9 | +6 |
4
|
|
SD Gernika
V
E
V
E
E
|
21 |
12 |
5 | 6 | 1 | 12 | 7 | +5 |
5
|
|
Gimnástica Torrelavega
D
V
E
E
V
|
20 |
12 |
5 | 5 | 2 | 14 | 6 | +8 |
6
|
|
CD Calahorra
V
V
E
E
V
|
20 |
12 |
5 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 8 | +4 |
7
|
|
Real Unión Club
E
D
D
V
V
|
19 |
12 |
5 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 12 | +4 |
8
|
|
CD Aurrera Vitoria
E
E
V
E
E
|
18 |
12 |
4 | 6 | 2 | 11 | 8 | +3 |
9
|
|
Osasuna Promesas
D
V
E
V
V
|
18 |
12 |
5 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 6 | +3 |
10
|
|
Cultural Leonesa
E
E
V
V
D
|
17 |
12 |
4 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 10 | -1 |
11
|
|
Deportivo Alavés B
E
E
E
D
E
|
16 |
12 |
3 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 11 | +2 |
12
|
|
Deportivo Aragón
D
V
D
E
D
|
15 |
12 |
4 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
13
|
|
Beasain KE
D
E
E
D
E
|
15 |
12 |
4 | 3 | 5 | 18 | 20 | -2 |
14
|
|
Eibar B
V
E
V
V
E
|
15 |
12 |
4 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 16 | -4 |
15
|
|
Rayo Cantabria
D
D
E
E
D
|
12 |
12 |
2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 9 | +1 |
16
|
|
CD Binéfar
D
E
D
E
D
|
10 |
12 |
2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 16 | -10 |
17
|
|
Barakaldo
V
D
V
D
E
|
8 |
12 |
2 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 16 | -10 |
18
|
|
Tropezón
E
E
V
D
D
|
7 |
12 |
1 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 15 | -9 |
19
|
|
Peña Sport
E
E
D
E
D
|
7 |
12 |
0 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 23 | -13 |
20
|
|
Txantrea
D
E
D
E
V
|
6 |
12 |
1 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 17 | -11 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Amurrio
|
14 |
6 |
4 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 5 | +5 |
2
|
|
Burgos
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 3 | +9 |
3
|
|
Gimnástica Torrelavega
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | +7 |
4
|
|
Bilbao Ath.
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 5 | +6 |
5
|
|
CD Aurrera Vitoria
|
12 |
6 |
3 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
6
|
|
Cultural Leonesa
|
12 |
6 |
3 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
7
|
|
CD Calahorra
|
12 |
6 |
3 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
8
|
|
Osasuna Promesas
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
9
|
|
Deportivo Aragón
|
9 |
6 |
2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
10
|
|
Real Unión Club
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 7 | +3 |
11
|
|
Beasain KE
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 7 | +2 |
12
|
|
Eibar B
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
13
|
|
SD Gernika
|
7 |
6 |
1 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
14
|
|
Barakaldo
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
15
|
|
Deportivo Alavés B
|
6 |
6 |
1 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
16
|
|
Peña Sport
|
5 |
6 |
0 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
17
|
|
Tropezón
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
18
|
|
CD Binéfar
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 11 | -6 |
19
|
|
Rayo Cantabria
|
3 |
6 |
0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
20
|
|
Txantrea
|
3 |
6 |
0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
SD Gernika
|
14 |
6 |
4 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
2
|
|
Amurrio
|
12 |
6 |
3 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
3
|
|
Real Unión Club
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
4
|
|
Burgos
|
10 |
6 |
2 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
5
|
|
Deportivo Alavés B
|
10 |
6 |
2 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
6
|
|
Rayo Cantabria
|
9 |
6 |
2 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
7
|
|
Bilbao Ath.
|
9 |
6 |
2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
8
|
|
CD Calahorra
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
9
|
|
Osasuna Promesas
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
10
|
|
Gimnástica Torrelavega
|
7 |
6 |
1 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
11
|
|
Eibar B
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
12
|
|
Beasain KE
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 13 | -4 |
13
|
|
Deportivo Aragón
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
14
|
|
CD Aurrera Vitoria
|
6 |
6 |
1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
15
|
|
CD Binéfar
|
6 |
6 |
1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
16
|
|
Cultural Leonesa
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
17
|
|
Tropezón
|
3 |
6 |
0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
18
|
|
Txantrea
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 10 | -7 |
19
|
|
Peña Sport
|
2 |
6 |
0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 15 | -9 |
20
|
|
Barakaldo
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 11 | -8 |