2ª Regional Cantabria Grupo B. Jor. 21

Clasificación 2ª Regional Cantabria 2024

Clasificación

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Guarnizo B
Guarnizo B
V E V V V
52 21
16 4 1 52 13 +39
2
Jesus del Monte
Jesus del Monte
V V V V V
49 21
16 1 4 61 23 +38
3
Santoña CF
Santoña CF
D V V D D
43 21
14 1 6 47 23 +24
4
CD Liendo
CD Liendo
V D V D V
42 21
13 3 5 52 27 +25
5
Castroverde
Castroverde
D V V V E
41 21
13 2 6 52 32 +20
6
Fortuna Camargo
Fortuna Camargo
V D V D D
40 21
13 1 7 60 42 +18
7
Monte B
Monte B
V E D V D
37 21
12 1 8 41 33 +8
8
EMF Meruelo
EMF Meruelo
V D D V V
33 21
10 3 8 50 24 +26
9
Arenas de Frajanas B
Arenas de Frajanas B
V D D V V
33 21
10 3 8 53 35 +18
10
Castro B
Castro B
E D D D V
26 21
8 2 11 38 37 +1
11
Velarde Camargo B
Velarde Camargo B
D V V V D
24 21
7 3 11 33 43 -10
12
Los Rios B
Los Rios B
D V V D D
24 21
7 3 11 39 52 -13
13
Marina de Cudeyo
Marina de Cudeyo
D D D V D
19 21
6 1 14 46 63 -17
14
San Justo CD
San Justo CD
E V D D V
11 21
3 2 16 25 75 -50
15
At. España de Cueto B
At. España de Cueto B
D D D D D
7 21
2 1 18 30 85 -55
16
Juventud Atlético San Roman
Juventud Atlético San Roman
D D V D E
7 21
2 1 18 19 91 -72
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Jesus del Monte
Jesus del Monte
27 10
9 0 1 32 11 +21
2
Santoña CF
Santoña CF
25 11
8 1 2 29 8 +21
3
Guarnizo B
Guarnizo B
25 10
8 1 1 28 8 +20
4
Monte B
Monte B
25 11
8 1 2 29 14 +15
5
CD Liendo
CD Liendo
23 10
7 2 1 30 13 +17
6
Castroverde
Castroverde
22 11
7 1 3 26 12 +14
7
Fortuna Camargo
Fortuna Camargo
21 10
7 0 3 33 15 +18
8
Castro B
Castro B
19 11
6 1 4 25 16 +9
9
Arenas de Frajanas B
Arenas de Frajanas B
16 11
5 1 5 35 25 +10
10
EMF Meruelo
EMF Meruelo
16 10
5 1 4 22 12 +10
11
Velarde Camargo B
Velarde Camargo B
13 10
4 1 5 15 19 -4
12
San Justo CD
San Justo CD
10 11
3 1 7 18 37 -19
13
Los Rios B
Los Rios B
9 10
2 3 5 13 21 -8
14
Juventud Atlético San Roman
Juventud Atlético San Roman
7 11
2 1 8 8 43 -35
15
Marina de Cudeyo
Marina de Cudeyo
6 11
2 0 9 17 31 -14
16
At. España de Cueto B
At. España de Cueto B
1 10
0 1 9 10 43 -33
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Guarnizo B
Guarnizo B
27 11
8 3 0 24 5 +19
2
Jesus del Monte
Jesus del Monte
22 11
7 1 3 29 12 +17
3
CD Liendo
CD Liendo
19 11
6 1 4 22 14 +8
4
Castroverde
Castroverde
19 10
6 1 3 26 20 +6
5
Fortuna Camargo
Fortuna Camargo
19 11
6 1 4 27 27 0
6
Santoña CF
Santoña CF
18 10
6 0 4 18 15 +3
7
EMF Meruelo
EMF Meruelo
17 11
5 2 4 28 12 +16
8
Arenas de Frajanas B
Arenas de Frajanas B
17 10
5 2 3 18 10 +8
9
Los Rios B
Los Rios B
15 11
5 0 6 26 31 -5
10
Marina de Cudeyo
Marina de Cudeyo
13 10
4 1 5 29 32 -3
11
Monte B
Monte B
12 10
4 0 6 12 19 -7
12
Velarde Camargo B
Velarde Camargo B
11 11
3 2 6 18 24 -6
13
Castro B
Castro B
7 10
2 1 7 13 21 -8
14
At. España de Cueto B
At. España de Cueto B
6 11
2 0 9 20 42 -22
15
San Justo CD
San Justo CD
1 10
0 1 9 7 38 -31
16
Juventud Atlético San Roman
Juventud Atlético San Roman
0 10
0 0 10 11 48 -37
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
X