Clasificación 3ª Andaluza Sevilla Alevín 2022
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Doctor Fleming Sub 12
V
V
V
V
V
|
27 |
9 |
9 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 12 | +43 |
2
|
|
CD Cabecense
V
V
V
V
V
|
21 |
9 |
7 | 0 | 2 | 38 | 15 | +23 |
3
|
|
CD Lebrija Alma
V
E
D
V
V
|
19 |
9 |
6 | 1 | 2 | 42 | 21 | +21 |
4
|
|
La Liara Sub 12
V
V
D
V
V
|
18 |
9 |
6 | 0 | 3 | 50 | 17 | +33 |
5
|
|
Union Balompedica Lebrijana
D
V
V
E
D
|
16 |
9 |
5 | 1 | 3 | 45 | 23 | +22 |
6
|
|
CD San Alberto Magno
V
D
V
D
V
|
15 |
9 |
5 | 0 | 4 | 32 | 25 | +7 |
7
|
|
La Motilla
D
E
V
E
E
|
13 |
9 |
3 | 4 | 2 | 27 | 28 | -1 |
8
|
|
CD David Castedo 3 (dc 3)
V
D
D
V
E
|
13 |
9 |
4 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 26 | -10 |
9
|
|
Montequinto Sub 12
D
D
D
V
D
|
12 |
9 |
4 | 0 | 5 | 16 | 23 | -7 |
10
|
|
Sevilla Sub 12 D
E
D
V
D
D
|
7 |
9 |
2 | 1 | 6 | 20 | 37 | -17 |
11
|
|
Consolacion
D
V
E
D
V
|
7 |
9 |
2 | 1 | 6 | 17 | 39 | -22 |
12
|
|
C Atl. Antoniano
E
V
D
D
D
|
7 |
9 |
2 | 1 | 6 | 18 | 44 | -26 |
13
|
|
CD Alcala Sub 12 B
D
D
E
D
D
|
4 |
9 |
1 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 31 | -21 |
14
|
|
Mosqueo
D
D
D
D
D
|
4 |
9 |
1 | 1 | 7 | 15 | 60 | -45 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Doctor Fleming Sub 12
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
CD San Alberto Magno
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
CD Lebrija Alma
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
CD Cabecense
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Montequinto Sub 12
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Union Balompedica Lebrijana
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
La Motilla
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
CD David Castedo 3 (dc 3)
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Consolacion
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
La Liara Sub 12
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Mosqueo
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Sevilla Sub 12 D
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
CD Alcala Sub 12 B
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
C Atl. Antoniano
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
La Liara Sub 12
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Doctor Fleming Sub 12
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
CD Cabecense
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Union Balompedica Lebrijana
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
CD Lebrija Alma
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
C Atl. Antoniano
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
CD David Castedo 3 (dc 3)
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
La Motilla
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Sevilla Sub 12 D
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
CD Alcala Sub 12 B
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Montequinto Sub 12
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
CD San Alberto Magno
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Consolacion
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Mosqueo
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |