Clasificación 2ª C. León Juvenil 2023
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
San Lorenzo
V
V
V
E
V
|
67 |
23 |
22 | 1 | 0 | 130 | 23 | +107 |
2
|
|
Atlético Astorga
E
V
V
E
V
|
53 |
23 |
16 | 5 | 2 | 72 | 22 | +50 |
3
|
|
Onzonilla
V
V
D
D
V
|
43 |
23 |
13 | 4 | 6 | 97 | 73 | +24 |
4
|
|
Naraya de Halterofilia
V
D
D
E
V
|
37 |
23 |
11 | 4 | 8 | 71 | 52 | +19 |
5
|
|
Sahagún Promesas
V
E
V
V
V
|
35 |
23 |
10 | 5 | 8 | 64 | 71 | -7 |
6
|
|
Fabero
D
D
V
D
D
|
32 |
23 |
10 | 2 | 11 | 57 | 60 | -3 |
7
|
|
Flores Sil
D
D
D
V
D
|
32 |
23 |
10 | 2 | 11 | 59 | 64 | -5 |
8
|
|
Coyanza
D
V
V
D
V
|
32 |
23 |
10 | 2 | 11 | 57 | 65 | -8 |
9
|
|
Atlético Bembibre B
E
V
V
D
D
|
30 |
23 |
9 | 3 | 11 | 64 | 56 | +8 |
10
|
|
R. Industrial
D
D
V
V
E
|
29 |
23 |
8 | 5 | 10 | 54 | 61 | -7 |
11
|
|
Ejido
V
V
D
V
E
|
28 |
23 |
8 | 4 | 11 | 56 | 53 | +3 |
12
|
|
Asturias León
D
E
D
D
D
|
25 |
23 |
7 | 4 | 12 | 48 | 56 | -8 |
13
|
|
S. Bernesga
E
D
D
V
D
|
11 |
23 |
2 | 5 | 16 | 21 | 83 | -62 |
14
|
|
León B
E
D
D
E
D
|
5 |
23 |
1 | 2 | 20 | 18 | 129 | -111 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
San Lorenzo
|
36 |
12 |
12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Onzonilla
|
28 |
12 |
9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Atlético Astorga
|
27 |
11 |
8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Sahagún Promesas
|
25 |
12 |
7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Coyanza
|
22 |
12 |
7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Flores Sil
|
20 |
12 |
6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
R. Industrial
|
19 |
12 |
5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Naraya de Halterofilia
|
19 |
12 |
6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Asturias León
|
18 |
11 |
5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Fabero
|
18 |
11 |
6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Ejido
|
17 |
11 |
5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Atlético Bembibre B
|
15 |
11 |
5 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
S. Bernesga
|
8 |
11 |
2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
León B
|
4 |
11 |
1 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
San Lorenzo
|
31 |
11 |
10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Atlético Astorga
|
26 |
12 |
8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Naraya de Halterofilia
|
18 |
11 |
5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Atlético Bembibre B
|
15 |
12 |
4 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Onzonilla
|
15 |
11 |
4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Fabero
|
14 |
12 |
4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Flores Sil
|
12 |
11 |
4 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Ejido
|
11 |
12 |
3 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
R. Industrial
|
10 |
11 |
3 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Coyanza
|
10 |
11 |
3 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Sahagún Promesas
|
10 |
11 |
3 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Asturias León
|
7 |
12 |
2 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
S. Bernesga
|
3 |
12 |
0 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
León B
|
1 |
12 |
0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |