Clasificación Tercera División 1996
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Corralejo
V
V
V
E
V
|
53 |
21 |
17 | 2 | 2 | 43 | 9 | +34 |
2
|
|
Carejas Paredes
V
E
V
E
D
|
47 |
21 |
14 | 5 | 2 | 31 | 10 | +21 |
3
|
|
Realejos
V
E
V
V
E
|
45 |
21 |
13 | 6 | 2 | 29 | 12 | +17 |
4
|
|
Maspalomas
V
E
D
V
D
|
41 |
21 |
12 | 5 | 4 | 35 | 18 | +17 |
5
|
|
Atlético Arona
V
V
D
E
V
|
36 |
21 |
11 | 3 | 7 | 35 | 24 | +11 |
6
|
|
Orotava
D
D
V
V
V
|
33 |
21 |
10 | 3 | 8 | 33 | 21 | +12 |
7
|
|
Tenisca
D
V
E
D
V
|
33 |
21 |
10 | 3 | 8 | 40 | 25 | +15 |
8
|
|
Vecindario
D
E
V
E
V
|
32 |
21 |
9 | 5 | 7 | 29 | 26 | +3 |
9
|
|
Arguineguín
D
E
D
E
D
|
29 |
21 |
8 | 5 | 8 | 23 | 31 | -8 |
10
|
|
Las Palmas At.
D
E
V
E
E
|
28 |
21 |
7 | 7 | 7 | 31 | 22 | +9 |
11
|
|
Estrella
E
D
V
V
E
|
27 |
21 |
7 | 6 | 8 | 21 | 31 | -10 |
12
|
|
CD Victoria Tazacorte
E
V
D
E
E
|
25 |
21 |
6 | 7 | 8 | 21 | 21 | 0 |
13
|
|
Ibarra
V
E
V
E
D
|
24 |
21 |
6 | 6 | 9 | 17 | 27 | -10 |
14
|
|
Lanzarote
D
E
D
D
V
|
22 |
21 |
5 | 7 | 9 | 33 | 39 | -6 |
15
|
|
Real Artesano FC
E
D
D
E
V
|
21 |
21 |
5 | 6 | 10 | 11 | 31 | -20 |
16
|
|
Telde
D
V
E
E
D
|
20 |
21 |
4 | 8 | 9 | 19 | 28 | -9 |
17
|
|
Tablero
V
V
D
D
V
|
18 |
21 |
5 | 3 | 13 | 12 | 31 | -19 |
18
|
|
UD San Antonio
D
D
V
E
D
|
17 |
21 |
4 | 5 | 12 | 18 | 32 | -14 |
19
|
|
UD Icodense
V
D
D
D
D
|
15 |
21 |
4 | 3 | 14 | 18 | 40 | -22 |
20
|
|
AU Güímar
E
D
D
E
D
|
14 |
21 |
3 | 5 | 13 | 13 | 34 | -21 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Corralejo
|
30 |
10 |
10 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 1 | +19 |
2
|
|
Carejas Paredes
|
29 |
11 |
9 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 3 | +17 |
3
|
|
Realejos
|
26 |
10 |
8 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 2 | +12 |
4
|
|
Tenisca
|
24 |
10 |
8 | 0 | 2 | 28 | 9 | +19 |
5
|
|
Maspalomas
|
23 |
11 |
7 | 2 | 2 | 23 | 11 | +12 |
6
|
|
Orotava
|
22 |
11 |
7 | 1 | 3 | 25 | 9 | +16 |
7
|
|
Atlético Arona
|
22 |
10 |
7 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 9 | +11 |
8
|
|
Estrella
|
21 |
11 |
6 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 11 | +5 |
9
|
|
Ibarra
|
20 |
11 |
6 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 7 | +4 |
10
|
|
Las Palmas At.
|
19 |
10 |
5 | 4 | 1 | 23 | 7 | +16 |
11
|
|
Real Artesano FC
|
17 |
10 |
5 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 12 | -4 |
12
|
|
CD Victoria Tazacorte
|
16 |
10 |
5 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 11 | +4 |
13
|
|
Arguineguín
|
15 |
10 |
4 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 10 | +1 |
14
|
|
Vecindario
|
15 |
10 |
4 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
15
|
|
Lanzarote
|
14 |
11 |
3 | 5 | 3 | 20 | 20 | 0 |
16
|
|
AU Güímar
|
14 |
11 |
3 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 14 | -3 |
17
|
|
UD Icodense
|
14 |
11 |
4 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 15 | -4 |
18
|
|
UD San Antonio
|
13 |
11 |
3 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 15 | -2 |
19
|
|
Tablero
|
12 |
10 |
3 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 9 | -1 |
20
|
|
Telde
|
11 |
11 |
2 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 14 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Corralejo
|
23 |
11 |
7 | 2 | 2 | 23 | 8 | +15 |
2
|
|
Realejos
|
19 |
11 |
5 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 10 | +5 |
3
|
|
Maspalomas
|
18 |
10 |
5 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 7 | +5 |
4
|
|
Carejas Paredes
|
18 |
10 |
5 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 7 | +4 |
5
|
|
Vecindario
|
17 |
11 |
5 | 2 | 4 | 21 | 18 | +3 |
6
|
|
Atlético Arona
|
14 |
11 |
4 | 2 | 5 | 15 | 15 | 0 |
7
|
|
Arguineguín
|
14 |
11 |
4 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 21 | -9 |
8
|
|
Orotava
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 12 | -4 |
9
|
|
Tenisca
|
9 |
11 |
2 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 16 | -4 |
10
|
|
CD Victoria Tazacorte
|
9 |
11 |
1 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 10 | -4 |
11
|
|
Telde
|
9 |
10 |
2 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 14 | -5 |
12
|
|
Las Palmas At.
|
9 |
11 |
2 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 15 | -7 |
13
|
|
Lanzarote
|
8 |
10 |
2 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 19 | -6 |
14
|
|
Estrella
|
6 |
10 |
1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 20 | -15 |
15
|
|
Tablero
|
6 |
11 |
2 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 22 | -18 |
16
|
|
UD San Antonio
|
4 |
10 |
1 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 17 | -12 |
17
|
|
Ibarra
|
4 |
10 |
0 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 20 | -14 |
18
|
|
Real Artesano FC
|
4 |
11 |
0 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 19 | -16 |
19
|
|
UD Icodense
|
1 |
10 |
0 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 25 | -18 |
20
|
|
AU Güímar
|
0 |
10 |
0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 20 | -18 |