Clasificación Segunda FFCV 2018
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Pego
V
V
V
V
D
|
75 |
30 |
24 | 3 | 3 | 85 | 22 | +63 |
2
|
|
Rafelcofer
V
V
V
D
V
|
68 |
30 |
21 | 5 | 4 | 57 | 31 | +26 |
3
|
|
UD Oliva
E
D
D
V
V
|
49 |
30 |
15 | 4 | 11 | 60 | 47 | +13 |
4
|
|
UD Altea
D
D
V
D
D
|
49 |
30 |
15 | 4 | 11 | 52 | 39 | +13 |
5
|
|
El Campello
V
D
V
E
D
|
45 |
30 |
14 | 3 | 13 | 43 | 37 | +6 |
6
|
|
Gorgos
E
V
D
E
V
|
44 |
30 |
13 | 5 | 12 | 52 | 54 | -2 |
7
|
|
Real de Gandia
D
V
E
D
D
|
42 |
30 |
13 | 3 | 14 | 50 | 55 | -5 |
8
|
|
Mutxamel
D
E
E
E
D
|
40 |
30 |
11 | 7 | 12 | 54 | 50 | +4 |
9
|
|
Pedreguer
V
E
V
D
V
|
37 |
30 |
10 | 7 | 13 | 50 | 59 | -9 |
10
|
|
UD Ondarense
V
D
E
E
V
|
36 |
29 -1 |
10 | 6 | 13 | 36 | 55 | -19 |
11
|
|
Benissa
V
E
D
V
V
|
36 |
30 |
10 | 6 | 14 | 36 | 57 | -21 |
12
|
|
Alginet B
D
V
E
V
V
|
35 |
30 |
10 | 5 | 15 | 53 | 68 | -15 |
13
|
|
Orba
D
V
D
V
D
|
33 |
30 |
9 | 6 | 15 | 43 | 52 | -9 |
14
|
|
Polop
E
E
D
V
D
|
31 |
29 -1 |
8 | 7 | 14 | 45 | 57 | -12 |
15
|
|
Benirredra
E
D
V
D
V
|
30 |
30 |
9 | 3 | 18 | 55 | 77 | -22 |
16
|
|
Xeraco
D
D
D
D
D
|
28 |
30 |
8 | 4 | 18 | 44 | 55 | -11 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Pego
|
38 |
15 |
12 | 2 | 1 | 41 | 11 | +30 |
2
|
|
Rafelcofer
|
36 |
15 |
11 | 3 | 1 | 28 | 12 | +16 |
3
|
|
UD Oliva
|
32 |
15 |
10 | 2 | 3 | 35 | 20 | +15 |
4
|
|
UD Altea
|
29 |
15 |
9 | 2 | 4 | 31 | 20 | +11 |
5
|
|
Pedreguer
|
29 |
15 |
9 | 2 | 4 | 30 | 23 | +7 |
6
|
|
Real de Gandia
|
28 |
15 |
9 | 1 | 5 | 27 | 23 | +4 |
7
|
|
Gorgos
|
28 |
15 |
8 | 4 | 3 | 25 | 21 | +4 |
8
|
|
El Campello
|
27 |
15 |
8 | 3 | 4 | 24 | 12 | +12 |
9
|
|
Polop
|
25 |
14 |
7 | 4 | 3 | 32 | 25 | +7 |
10
|
|
UD Ondarense
|
25 |
15 |
7 | 4 | 4 | 21 | 20 | +1 |
11
|
|
Orba
|
23 |
15 |
7 | 2 | 6 | 27 | 22 | +5 |
12
|
|
Alginet B
|
23 |
15 |
7 | 2 | 6 | 29 | 31 | -2 |
13
|
|
Mutxamel
|
20 |
15 |
6 | 2 | 7 | 28 | 26 | +2 |
14
|
|
Benirredra
|
19 |
15 |
6 | 1 | 8 | 35 | 37 | -2 |
15
|
|
Benissa
|
18 |
15 |
5 | 3 | 7 | 16 | 25 | -9 |
16
|
|
Xeraco
|
11 |
15 |
3 | 2 | 10 | 25 | 33 | -8 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Pego
|
37 |
15 |
12 | 1 | 2 | 44 | 11 | +33 |
2
|
|
Rafelcofer
|
32 |
15 |
10 | 2 | 3 | 29 | 19 | +10 |
3
|
|
Mutxamel
|
20 |
15 |
5 | 5 | 5 | 26 | 24 | +2 |
4
|
|
UD Altea
|
20 |
15 |
6 | 2 | 7 | 21 | 19 | +2 |
5
|
|
El Campello
|
18 |
15 |
6 | 0 | 9 | 19 | 25 | -6 |
6
|
|
Benissa
|
18 |
15 |
5 | 3 | 7 | 20 | 32 | -12 |
7
|
|
UD Oliva
|
17 |
15 |
5 | 2 | 8 | 25 | 27 | -2 |
8
|
|
Xeraco
|
17 |
15 |
5 | 2 | 8 | 19 | 22 | -3 |
9
|
|
Gorgos
|
16 |
15 |
5 | 1 | 9 | 27 | 33 | -6 |
10
|
|
Real de Gandia
|
14 |
15 |
4 | 2 | 9 | 23 | 32 | -9 |
11
|
|
Alginet B
|
12 |
15 |
3 | 3 | 9 | 24 | 37 | -13 |
12
|
|
Benirredra
|
11 |
15 |
3 | 2 | 10 | 20 | 40 | -20 |
13
|
|
UD Ondarense
|
11 |
14 |
3 | 2 | 9 | 15 | 35 | -20 |
14
|
|
Orba
|
10 |
15 |
2 | 4 | 9 | 16 | 30 | -14 |
15
|
|
Pedreguer
|
8 |
15 |
1 | 5 | 9 | 20 | 36 | -16 |
16
|
|
Polop
|
6 |
15 |
1 | 3 | 11 | 13 | 32 | -19 |