Clasificación 3ª Asturias Juvenil 2023
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ud San Claudio
V
V
V
V
V
|
67 |
24 |
22 | 1 | 1 | 157 | 16 | +141 |
2
|
|
Llanera C
V
V
V
V
V
|
66 |
24 |
22 | 0 | 2 | 129 | 13 | +116 |
3
|
|
Centro Asturiano de Oviedo
V
V
V
V
V
|
57 |
24 |
18 | 3 | 3 | 116 | 18 | +98 |
4
|
|
Covadonga C
V
V
V
D
V
|
52 |
24 |
17 | 1 | 6 | 126 | 38 | +88 |
5
|
|
Pumarin
V
V
D
V
V
|
48 |
24 |
15 | 3 | 6 | 84 | 30 | +54 |
6
|
|
La Fresneda
D
D
V
V
D
|
41 |
24 |
13 | 2 | 9 | 75 | 54 | +21 |
7
|
|
Colloto B
D
E
D
V
D
|
32 |
24 |
10 | 2 | 12 | 47 | 49 | -2 |
8
|
|
Oviedo Vetusta B
D
D
D
V
V
|
31 |
24 |
9 | 4 | 11 | 51 | 87 | -36 |
9
|
|
Atletico de Lugones B
D
D
D
D
V
|
28 |
24 |
9 | 1 | 14 | 51 | 74 | -23 |
10
|
|
Prados San Julian
V
V
V
D
D
|
21 |
24 |
6 | 3 | 15 | 40 | 84 | -44 |
11
|
|
La Corredoria B
V
E
D
D
D
|
17 |
24 |
5 | 2 | 17 | 45 | 87 | -42 |
12
|
|
Atlético de Siero
D
D
V
D
D
|
16 |
24 |
5 | 1 | 18 | 49 | 104 | -55 |
13
|
|
Peña Beryma B
D
D
D
D
D
|
10 |
24 |
3 | 1 | 20 | 25 | 95 | -70 |
14
|
|
Grisu A
D
D
D
D
D
|
6 |
24 |
2 | 0 | 22 | 9 | 255 | -246 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Llanera C
|
36 |
12 |
12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Ud San Claudio
|
34 |
12 |
11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Centro Asturiano de Oviedo
|
32 |
12 |
10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Covadonga C
|
30 |
12 |
10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
La Fresneda
|
24 |
12 |
8 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Pumarin
|
23 |
12 |
7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Colloto B
|
20 |
12 |
6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Atletico de Lugones B
|
18 |
12 |
6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Prados San Julian
|
14 |
12 |
4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Oviedo Vetusta B
|
13 |
12 |
4 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Atlético de Siero
|
12 |
12 |
4 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Peña Beryma B
|
7 |
12 |
2 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
La Corredoria B
|
7 |
12 |
2 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Grisu A
|
6 |
12 |
2 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ud San Claudio
|
33 |
12 |
11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Llanera C
|
30 |
12 |
10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Pumarin
|
25 |
12 |
8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Centro Asturiano de Oviedo
|
25 |
12 |
8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Covadonga C
|
22 |
12 |
7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Oviedo Vetusta B
|
18 |
12 |
5 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
La Fresneda
|
17 |
12 |
5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Colloto B
|
12 |
12 |
4 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
La Corredoria B
|
10 |
12 |
3 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Atletico de Lugones B
|
10 |
12 |
3 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Prados San Julian
|
7 |
12 |
2 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Atlético de Siero
|
4 |
12 |
1 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Peña Beryma B
|
3 |
12 |
1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Grisu A
|
0 |
12 |
0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 |