Clasificación Alevín 2º. Año Alicante 2020
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Pablo Iglesias A
V
V
E
V
V
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 36 | 7 | +29 |
2
|
|
Almoradi A
V
V
V
V
E
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 33 | 8 | +25 |
3
|
|
Internazionale Orihuela Clu
V
V
E
V
D
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 24 | 9 | +15 |
4
|
|
Sp. Guardamar A
D
V
E
V
V
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 9 | +11 |
5
|
|
CF Promesas de Rojales 'a'
E
D
V
D
V
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 27 | 25 | +2 |
6
|
|
CF Santo Domingo 'a'
D
D
D
V
V
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 23 | 18 | +5 |
7
|
|
Promesas Torrevieja A
E
V
D
D
E
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 18 | -2 |
8
|
|
Formentera CF 'a'
V
E
V
E
D
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 22 | -5 |
9
|
|
CF Raval Centro 'a'
D
E
V
V
D
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 24 | 23 | +1 |
10
|
|
CF Sporting Albatera 'a'
D
V
E
D
V
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 21 | -11 |
11
|
|
Oriol B
V
D
E
D
D
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 20 | -14 |
12
|
|
Daya Nueva Atletic CF 'c'
D
D
E
D
V
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 32 | -19 |
13
|
|
Torrevieja B
E
D
D
E
D
|
2 |
6 |
0 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 29 | -18 |
14
|
|
Montesinos
E
D
D
D
D
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 27 | -19 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CF Promesas de Rojales 'a'
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Internazionale Orihuela Clu
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Almoradi A
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Promesas Torrevieja A
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Sp. Guardamar A
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
CF Santo Domingo 'a'
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Pablo Iglesias A
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Oriol B
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
CF Sporting Albatera 'a'
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
CF Raval Centro 'a'
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Formentera CF 'a'
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Montesinos
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Torrevieja B
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Daya Nueva Atletic CF 'c'
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Pablo Iglesias A
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Almoradi A
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Formentera CF 'a'
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Sp. Guardamar A
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Daya Nueva Atletic CF 'c'
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
CF Raval Centro 'a'
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Internazionale Orihuela Clu
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
CF Sporting Albatera 'a'
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
CF Santo Domingo 'a'
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Torrevieja B
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Promesas Torrevieja A
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
CF Promesas de Rojales 'a'
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Montesinos
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Oriol B
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |