Clasificación 2ª Ribera Infantil 2019
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
SB Ontinyent B
V
V
V
V
V
|
34 |
12 |
11 | 1 | 0 | 47 | 8 | +39 |
2
|
|
La Canal B
V
E
D
E
V
|
29 |
12 |
9 | 2 | 1 | 41 | 13 | +28 |
3
|
|
Canals Promeses A
V
V
V
V
D
|
24 |
12 |
8 | 0 | 4 | 35 | 13 | +22 |
4
|
|
EB Moixent
E
V
V
V
V
|
24 |
12 |
7 | 3 | 2 | 36 | 18 | +18 |
5
|
|
Enguera
E
V
D
V
V
|
23 |
12 |
7 | 2 | 3 | 36 | 15 | +21 |
6
|
|
Benimodo A
D
V
V
E
V
|
23 |
12 |
7 | 2 | 3 | 23 | 13 | +10 |
7
|
|
L´alcudia B
V
D
D
E
V
|
19 |
12 |
6 | 1 | 5 | 27 | 22 | +5 |
8
|
|
Esides Caramanchel C
D
V
V
V
D
|
19 |
12 |
6 | 1 | 5 | 28 | 26 | +2 |
9
|
|
Alginet C
D
E
D
D
V
|
14 |
12 |
4 | 2 | 6 | 34 | 33 | +1 |
10
|
|
Ciutat de Xátiva Cfb D
V
D
V
D
D
|
13 |
12 |
4 | 1 | 7 | 23 | 23 | 0 |
11
|
|
Dragon Force C
V
D
D
D
D
|
13 |
12 |
4 | 1 | 7 | 23 | 27 | -4 |
12
|
|
Ciutat D'alzira Futbol Base
D
D
D
D
D
|
12 |
12 |
4 | 0 | 8 | 16 | 38 | -22 |
13
|
|
Atletico Carcer A
D
D
V
E
D
|
12 |
12 |
3 | 3 | 6 | 16 | 39 | -23 |
14
|
|
Castello de La Ribera
D
V
V
E
V
|
10 |
12 |
3 | 1 | 8 | 18 | 41 | -23 |
15
|
|
Ayorense
V
D
D
E
D
|
8 |
12 |
2 | 2 | 8 | 19 | 37 | -18 |
16
|
|
Vallada
D
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
12 |
0 | 0 | 12 | 7 | 63 | -56 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
SB Ontinyent B
|
18 |
6 |
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
La Canal B
|
14 |
6 |
4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Esides Caramanchel C
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Enguera
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
L´alcudia B
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Benimodo A
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
EB Moixent
|
12 |
6 |
3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Canals Promeses A
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Ciutat D'alzira Futbol Base
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Dragon Force C
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Atletico Carcer A
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Ciutat de Xátiva Cfb D
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Castello de La Ribera
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Alginet C
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Ayorense
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Vallada
|
0 |
6 |
0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
SB Ontinyent B
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
La Canal B
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
EB Moixent
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Canals Promeses A
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Alginet C
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Benimodo A
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Enguera
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Ayorense
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
L´alcudia B
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Ciutat de Xátiva Cfb D
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Esides Caramanchel C
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Castello de La Ribera
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Atletico Carcer A
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Dragon Force C
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Ciutat D'alzira Futbol Base
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Vallada
|
0 |
6 |
0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |