Clasificación Cuarta Polonia 2023
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Cracovia Kraków II
V
E
V
V
E
|
17 |
7 |
5 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 6 | +14 |
2
|
|
Stal Stalowa Wola
V
V
E
V
D
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 11 | +4 |
3
|
|
Sokół Sieniawa
D
E
V
D
V
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 11 | -2 |
4
|
|
LKS Lagow
E
V
V
E
V
|
12 |
7 |
3 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 6 | +6 |
5
|
|
Avia Świdnik
E
E
D
V
E
|
12 |
7 |
3 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 3 | +6 |
6
|
|
Wieczysta Kraków
V
D
E
V
E
|
12 |
7 |
3 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 7 | +5 |
7
|
|
Korona Kielce II
V
E
D
V
V
|
12 |
7 |
3 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 8 | +3 |
8
|
|
Orleta Radzyn
V
V
E
D
E
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 11 | +3 |
9
|
|
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
V
E
V
E
E
|
11 |
7 |
2 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 7 | +2 |
10
|
|
NKP Podhale
V
V
D
E
E
|
9 |
7 |
2 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
11
|
|
Unia Tarnów
D
D
D
V
V
|
9 |
7 |
3 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 16 | -7 |
12
|
|
Wisłoka Dębica
D
E
E
D
V
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 11 | -1 |
13
|
|
KSZO Ostrowiec
D
E
V
E
D
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 9 | -1 |
14
|
|
Chełmianka Chełm
D
D
V
D
V
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 13 | -2 |
15
|
|
Lublinianka
D
V
D
D
D
|
6 |
7 |
2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 13 | -8 |
16
|
|
Wiązownica
V
E
D
D
D
|
4 |
7 |
1 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 15 | -6 |
17
|
|
Czarni Połaniec
D
D
D
E
D
|
4 |
7 |
1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 13 | -7 |
18
|
|
Wisła Sandomierz
D
D
V
E
D
|
4 |
7 |
1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 16 | -9 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Stal Stalowa Wola
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | +6 |
2
|
|
Wieczysta Kraków
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
3
|
|
LKS Lagow
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
4
|
|
Cracovia Kraków II
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 4 | +5 |
5
|
|
Korona Kielce II
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
6
|
|
Wisłoka Dębica
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
7
|
|
Chełmianka Chełm
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 9 | +1 |
8
|
|
Lublinianka
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
9
|
|
KSZO Ostrowiec
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
10
|
|
Avia Świdnik
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
11
|
|
Sokół Sieniawa
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
12
|
|
Wiązownica
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
13
|
|
Orleta Radzyn
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
14
|
|
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
|
3 |
3 |
0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
15
|
|
NKP Podhale
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
16
|
|
Czarni Połaniec
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
17
|
|
Wisła Sandomierz
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
18
|
|
Unia Tarnów
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8 | -8 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Cracovia Kraków II
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 2 | +9 |
2
|
|
Unia Tarnów
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 8 | +1 |
3
|
|
Sokół Sieniawa
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
4
|
|
NKP Podhale
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
5
|
|
Orleta Radzyn
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 6 | +3 |
6
|
|
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
7
|
|
Avia Świdnik
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
8
|
|
Korona Kielce II
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
9
|
|
LKS Lagow
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
10
|
|
Wieczysta Kraków
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
11
|
|
Stal Stalowa Wola
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
12
|
|
Czarni Połaniec
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
13
|
|
Wisła Sandomierz
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
14
|
|
KSZO Ostrowiec
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
15
|
|
Wisłoka Dębica
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
16
|
|
Wiązownica
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9 | -6 |
17
|
|
Chełmianka Chełm
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
18
|
|
Lublinianka
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8 | -7 |