Clasificación Cuarta Polonia 2020
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Korona Kielce II
V
V
V
E
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 4 | +7 |
2
|
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
V
V
V
E
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | +6 |
3
|
|
Stal Kraśnik
V
D
V
V
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 4 | +6 |
4
|
|
Hutnik Krakow
D
V
E
V
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
5
|
|
Hetman Zamosc
E
D
V
V
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
6
|
|
Sokół Sieniawa
V
V
D
E
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
7
|
|
Wisłoka Dębica
E
E
V
E
|
6 |
4 |
1 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
8
|
|
Wisla Pulawy
V
D
E
E
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
9
|
|
Chełminianka Chełmno
D
E
E
V
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
10
|
|
Wólczanka W. Pełkińska
V
E
E
D
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
11
|
|
Orleta Radzyn
E
V
E
D
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
12
|
|
Avia Świdnik
D
V
D
E
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9 | -6 |
13
|
|
NKP Podhale
E
V
D
D
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
14
|
|
KSZO Ostrowiec
V
D
E
D
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
15
|
|
Motor Lublin
D
E
E
E
|
3 |
4 |
0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
16
|
|
Soła Oświęcim
D
D
D
V
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 13 | -7 |
17
|
|
Wisła Sandomierz
D
D
E
E
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
18
|
|
Jutrzenka Giebultow
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 10 | -9 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sokół Sieniawa
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
2
|
|
Korona Kielce II
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | +6 |
3
|
|
Stal Kraśnik
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | +6 |
4
|
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
5
|
|
Wisla Pulawy
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
6
|
|
Wisłoka Dębica
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
7
|
|
KSZO Ostrowiec
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
8
|
|
Chełminianka Chełmno
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
9
|
|
Hetman Zamosc
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
10
|
|
Avia Świdnik
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
11
|
|
Orleta Radzyn
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
12
|
|
Soła Oświęcim
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
13
|
|
NKP Podhale
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
14
|
|
Motor Lublin
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Hutnik Krakow
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
16
|
|
Wisła Sandomierz
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
17
|
|
Wólczanka W. Pełkińska
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
18
|
|
Jutrzenka Giebultow
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Hutnik Krakow
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
3
|
|
Wólczanka W. Pełkińska
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
4
|
|
Korona Kielce II
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
5
|
|
Stal Kraśnik
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
6
|
|
Hetman Zamosc
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
7
|
|
Wisłoka Dębica
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
8
|
|
Motor Lublin
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
9
|
|
Orleta Radzyn
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
10
|
|
Wisła Sandomierz
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
11
|
|
NKP Podhale
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
12
|
|
Chełminianka Chełmno
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
13
|
|
Wisla Pulawy
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
14
|
|
Sokół Sieniawa
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
15
|
|
KSZO Ostrowiec
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
16
|
|
Jutrzenka Giebultow
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
17
|
|
Soła Oświęcim
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 10 | -7 |
18
|
|
Avia Świdnik
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8 | -7 |