Clasificación Copa Simón Bolívar 2020
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Libertad Gran Mamoré
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
2
|
|
Deportivo Kivón
|
0 |
0 -1 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Blooming Guayaramerín
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Libertad Gran Mamoré
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
2
|
|
Blooming Guayaramerín
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Deportivo Kivón
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Deportivo Kivón
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Libertad Gran Mamoré
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Blooming Guayaramerín
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Independiente Petrolero
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
2
|
|
Fancesa
|
0 |
0 -1 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Real Monteagudo
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Independiente Petrolero
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
2
|
|
Real Monteagudo
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Fancesa
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Fancesa
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Independiente Petrolero
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Real Monteagudo
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Escuela Enrique Happ
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
2
|
|
Tiquipaya
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3
|
|
Cochabamba
|
0 |
0 -1 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Tiquipaya
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
2
|
|
Cochabamba
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Escuela Enrique Happ
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Escuela Enrique Happ
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
2
|
|
Cochabamba
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Tiquipaya
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Chaco Petrolero
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
2
|
|
Deportivo FATIC
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Deportivo FATIC
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
2
|
|
Chaco Petrolero
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Chaco Petrolero
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
2
|
|
Deportivo FATIC
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Oruro Royal
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | +7 |
2
|
|
Deportivo Sur-Car
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3
|
|
EM Huanuni
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4
|
|
AMDECAR
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | -7 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Oruro Royal
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | +7 |
2
|
|
Deportivo Sur-Car
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3
|
|
AMDECAR
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
EM Huanuni
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
EM Huanuni
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
2
|
|
Deportivo Sur-Car
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Oruro Royal
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
AMDECAR
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | -7 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Vaca Díez
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
2
|
|
Universitario de Pando
|
0 |
0 -1 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Mariscal Sucre
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Vaca Díez
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
2
|
|
Mariscal Sucre
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Universitario de Pando
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Universitario de Pando
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Vaca Díez
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Mariscal Sucre
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Rosario Central
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
2
|
|
Sol Radiante
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
3
|
|
Stormers San Lorenzo
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
4
|
|
Deportivo Cervecería
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sol Radiante
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
2
|
|
Stormers San Lorenzo
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Rosario Central
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Deportivo Cervecería
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Rosario Central
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
2
|
|
Deportivo Cervecería
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Sol Radiante
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Stormers San Lorenzo
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Torre Fuerte
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
2
|
|
Satélite Norte
|
0 |
0 -1 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
CD Ferroviario
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Torre Fuerte
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
2
|
|
CD Ferroviario
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Satélite Norte
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Satélite Norte
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Torre Fuerte
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
CD Ferroviario
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Real Tomayapo
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
2
|
|
García Ágreda
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3
|
|
Quebracho Villa Montes
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4
|
|
CA Bermejo
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Real Tomayapo
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
2
|
|
García Ágreda
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3
|
|
CA Bermejo
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Quebracho Villa Montes
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Quebracho Villa Montes
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
2
|
|
García Ágreda
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Real Tomayapo
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
CA Bermejo
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | -5 |