Clasificación 3ª Catalana 2019
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Batea CF
V
V
D
D
V
|
52 |
28 |
16 | 4 | 8 | 62 | 36 | +26 |
2
|
|
Perelló
E
D
V
E
E
|
50 |
28 |
14 | 8 | 6 | 74 | 44 | +30 |
3
|
|
Jesus y Maria
V
D
V
D
E
|
50 |
28 |
15 | 5 | 8 | 67 | 38 | +29 |
4
|
|
Flix JD
D
E
D
V
E
|
48 |
28 |
14 | 6 | 8 | 57 | 38 | +19 |
5
|
|
Aldeana
D
V
V
V
V
|
48 |
28 |
12 | 12 | 4 | 51 | 32 | +19 |
6
|
|
Jesus Catalonia
E
V
V
E
V
|
48 |
28 |
14 | 6 | 8 | 47 | 30 | +17 |
7
|
|
Rapitenca UE B
V
D
D
V
E
|
47 |
28 |
13 | 8 | 7 | 71 | 47 | +24 |
8
|
|
Olimpic Mora D'Ebre A
V
D
V
V
V
|
47 |
28 |
13 | 8 | 7 | 63 | 42 | +21 |
9
|
|
Santa Barbara CF
V
E
V
D
V
|
47 |
28 |
12 | 11 | 5 | 46 | 34 | +12 |
10
|
|
Roquetenc CD
D
V
V
E
E
|
41 |
28 |
12 | 5 | 11 | 39 | 40 | -1 |
11
|
|
Corbera D' Ebre CF
E
V
V
D
D
|
38 |
27 -1 |
10 | 8 | 9 | 65 | 47 | +18 |
12
|
|
La Cava
E
D
D
E
D
|
36 |
27 -1 |
9 | 9 | 9 | 53 | 45 | +8 |
13
|
|
L'Ametlla de mar SCER
D
V
D
V
E
|
36 |
28 |
10 | 6 | 12 | 39 | 38 | +1 |
14
|
|
Remolins Bítem
D
V
D
D
V
|
35 |
28 |
10 | 5 | 13 | 58 | 48 | +10 |
15
|
|
Godall FC
V
E
V
V
D
|
31 |
28 |
9 | 4 | 15 | 38 | 61 | -23 |
16
|
|
Sant Jaume D'Enveja UE
D
E
D
E
D
|
23 |
28 |
5 | 8 | 15 | 37 | 58 | -21 |
17
|
|
Masdenverge A A
V
D
D
E
D
|
18 |
28 |
5 | 3 | 20 | 39 | 69 | -30 |
18
|
|
Alcanar
D
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
28 |
0 | 0 | 28 | 15 | 174 | -159 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Flix JD
|
34 |
14 |
11 | 1 | 2 | 43 | 13 | +30 |
2
|
|
Jesus Catalonia
|
34 |
14 |
11 | 1 | 2 | 30 | 11 | +19 |
3
|
|
Jesus y Maria
|
32 |
13 |
10 | 2 | 1 | 38 | 6 | +32 |
4
|
|
Batea CF
|
32 |
15 |
10 | 2 | 3 | 43 | 18 | +25 |
5
|
|
Rapitenca UE B
|
29 |
15 |
8 | 5 | 2 | 40 | 26 | +14 |
6
|
|
Olimpic Mora D'Ebre A
|
28 |
14 |
8 | 4 | 2 | 34 | 14 | +20 |
7
|
|
Perelló
|
26 |
13 |
7 | 5 | 1 | 43 | 18 | +25 |
8
|
|
Aldeana
|
26 |
15 |
7 | 5 | 3 | 22 | 16 | +6 |
9
|
|
Roquetenc CD
|
24 |
13 |
7 | 3 | 3 | 22 | 14 | +8 |
10
|
|
La Cava
|
23 |
13 |
6 | 5 | 2 | 28 | 18 | +10 |
11
|
|
Corbera D' Ebre CF
|
22 |
13 |
6 | 4 | 3 | 33 | 22 | +11 |
12
|
|
Santa Barbara CF
|
22 |
15 |
5 | 7 | 3 | 23 | 21 | +2 |
13
|
|
Remolins Bítem
|
21 |
14 |
6 | 3 | 5 | 31 | 20 | +11 |
14
|
|
L'Ametlla de mar SCER
|
21 |
13 |
6 | 3 | 4 | 21 | 14 | +7 |
15
|
|
Godall FC
|
20 |
14 |
6 | 2 | 6 | 21 | 23 | -2 |
16
|
|
Sant Jaume D'Enveja UE
|
19 |
15 |
5 | 4 | 6 | 27 | 26 | +1 |
17
|
|
Masdenverge A A
|
14 |
14 |
4 | 2 | 8 | 22 | 26 | -4 |
18
|
|
Alcanar
|
0 |
14 |
0 | 0 | 14 | 11 | 86 | -75 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Santa Barbara CF
|
25 |
13 |
7 | 4 | 2 | 23 | 13 | +10 |
2
|
|
Perelló
|
24 |
15 |
7 | 3 | 5 | 31 | 26 | +5 |
3
|
|
Aldeana
|
22 |
13 |
5 | 7 | 1 | 29 | 16 | +13 |
4
|
|
Batea CF
|
20 |
13 |
6 | 2 | 5 | 19 | 18 | +1 |
5
|
|
Olimpic Mora D'Ebre A
|
19 |
14 |
5 | 4 | 5 | 29 | 28 | +1 |
6
|
|
Rapitenca UE B
|
18 |
13 |
5 | 3 | 5 | 31 | 21 | +10 |
7
|
|
Jesus y Maria
|
18 |
15 |
5 | 3 | 7 | 29 | 32 | -3 |
8
|
|
Roquetenc CD
|
17 |
15 |
5 | 2 | 8 | 17 | 26 | -9 |
9
|
|
Corbera D' Ebre CF
|
16 |
14 |
4 | 4 | 6 | 35 | 25 | +10 |
10
|
|
L'Ametlla de mar SCER
|
15 |
15 |
4 | 3 | 8 | 18 | 24 | -6 |
11
|
|
Remolins Bítem
|
14 |
14 |
4 | 2 | 8 | 27 | 28 | -1 |
12
|
|
Jesus Catalonia
|
14 |
14 |
3 | 5 | 6 | 17 | 19 | -2 |
13
|
|
Flix JD
|
14 |
14 |
3 | 5 | 6 | 14 | 25 | -11 |
14
|
|
La Cava
|
13 |
14 |
3 | 4 | 7 | 25 | 30 | -5 |
15
|
|
Godall FC
|
11 |
14 |
3 | 2 | 9 | 17 | 38 | -21 |
16
|
|
Sant Jaume D'Enveja UE
|
4 |
13 |
0 | 4 | 9 | 10 | 32 | -22 |
17
|
|
Masdenverge A A
|
4 |
14 |
1 | 1 | 12 | 17 | 43 | -26 |
18
|
|
Alcanar
|
0 |
14 |
0 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 88 | -84 |