Clasificación National League 2024
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Chesterfield
V
V
V
V
V
|
25 |
10 |
8 | 1 | 1 | 26 | 17 | +9 |
2
|
|
Solihull Moors
V
E
E
V
V
|
22 |
10 |
6 | 4 | 0 | 18 | 9 | +9 |
3
|
|
Barnet
V
V
V
D
V
|
22 |
10 |
7 | 1 | 2 | 21 | 13 | +8 |
4
|
|
Bromley
V
V
V
V
V
|
18 |
10 |
5 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 10 | +5 |
5
|
|
Gateshead
E
E
V
E
V
|
16 |
10 |
4 | 4 | 2 | 24 | 13 | +11 |
6
|
|
Woking
V
E
E
V
E
|
16 |
10 |
4 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 10 | +4 |
7
|
|
Hartlepool United
D
V
D
D
E
|
16 |
10 |
5 | 1 | 4 | 21 | 21 | 0 |
8
|
|
Rochdale
V
D
E
V
E
|
15 |
10 |
4 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 12 | +4 |
9
|
|
Ebbsfleet United
D
V
D
D
E
|
13 |
10 |
4 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 14 | +2 |
10
|
|
FC Halifax Town
E
V
E
D
D
|
13 |
10 |
3 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
11
|
|
Altrincham
E
D
D
E
E
|
12 |
10 |
2 | 6 | 2 | 15 | 17 | -2 |
12
|
|
Dorking Wanderers
D
E
E
V
V
|
12 |
10 |
3 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 15 | -4 |
13
|
|
Wealdstone
D
D
V
E
D
|
12 |
10 |
3 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 15 | -4 |
14
|
|
Oxford City
V
E
V
E
E
|
11 |
10 |
2 | 5 | 3 | 18 | 16 | +2 |
15
|
|
Boreham Wood
D
D
E
V
E
|
11 |
10 |
2 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 13 | -3 |
16
|
|
Dagenham & Redbridge
V
V
D
E
D
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 13 | -3 |
17
|
|
Aldershot Town
D
D
V
E
D
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 17 | 21 | -4 |
18
|
|
Eastleigh
V
E
D
V
E
|
11 |
10 |
2 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 17 | -6 |
19
|
|
Oldham Athletic AFC
D
E
E
D
V
|
10 |
10 |
2 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 15 | -4 |
20
|
|
Maidenhead United
E
E
D
D
D
|
10 |
10 |
2 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 12 | -5 |
21
|
|
York City
D
D
E
V
D
|
7 |
10 |
1 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 19 | -6 |
22
|
|
Kidderminster Harriers
E
D
E
D
D
|
7 |
10 |
1 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 12 | -8 |
23
|
|
Southend United
D
V
E
D
V
|
6 |
10 |
5 | 1 | 4 | 17 | 12 | +5 |
24
|
|
Fylde
E
D
D
D
D
|
5 |
10 |
1 | 2 | 7 | 15 | 25 | -10 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Barnet
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 5 | +8 |
2
|
|
Chesterfield
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 9 | +5 |
3
|
|
Southend United
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 4 | +8 |
4
|
|
Hartlepool United
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 6 | +4 |
5
|
|
Bromley
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 5 | +5 |
6
|
|
Wealdstone
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
7
|
|
Ebbsfleet United
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 4 | +6 |
8
|
|
Solihull Moors
|
9 |
5 |
2 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 6 | +4 |
9
|
|
Aldershot Town
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 9 | +4 |
10
|
|
Gateshead
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 8 | +4 |
11
|
|
Woking
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 7 | +2 |
12
|
|
Dorking Wanderers
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
13
|
|
Oxford City
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 5 | +5 |
14
|
|
Oldham Athletic AFC
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
15
|
|
Rochdale
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
16
|
|
FC Halifax Town
|
6 |
5 |
1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
17
|
|
Altrincham
|
6 |
5 |
1 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
18
|
|
Maidenhead United
|
6 |
5 |
1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
19
|
|
Dagenham & Redbridge
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
20
|
|
Eastleigh
|
6 |
5 |
1 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 11 | -3 |
21
|
|
York City
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
22
|
|
Boreham Wood
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
23
|
|
Kidderminster Harriers
|
4 |
5 |
0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
24
|
|
Fylde
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 12 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Solihull Moors
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
2
|
|
Chesterfield
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 8 | +4 |
3
|
|
Gateshead
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 5 | +7 |
4
|
|
Rochdale
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
5
|
|
Woking
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
6
|
|
Bromley
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
7
|
|
Barnet
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
8
|
|
FC Halifax Town
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
9
|
|
Altrincham
|
6 |
5 |
1 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
10
|
|
Boreham Wood
|
6 |
5 |
1 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
11
|
|
Dagenham & Redbridge
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
12
|
|
Eastleigh
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
13
|
|
Oxford City
|
4 |
5 |
0 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 11 | -3 |
14
|
|
Southend United
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
15
|
|
Hartlepool United
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 15 | -4 |
16
|
|
Ebbsfleet United
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 10 | -4 |
17
|
|
Maidenhead United
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
18
|
|
Dorking Wanderers
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
19
|
|
Oldham Athletic AFC
|
3 |
5 |
0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10 | -7 |
20
|
|
Kidderminster Harriers
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 10 | -7 |
21
|
|
Aldershot Town
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 12 | -8 |
22
|
|
Wealdstone
|
2 |
5 |
0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
23
|
|
York City
|
2 |
5 |
0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11 | -6 |
24
|
|
Fylde
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 13 | -6 |