Clasificación 3ª Regional Madrid 2021
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Chamartin Vergara B
V
V
V
V
V
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 7 | +20 |
2
|
|
Trivema Naval
V
E
V
V
V
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 2 | +22 |
3
|
|
Cde Poligono H San Blas
E
V
V
V
V
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 11 | +9 |
4
|
|
Oña Sanchinarro B
V
E
V
V
V
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 7 | +9 |
5
|
|
Amisport B
V
D
V
V
V
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 9 | +6 |
6
|
|
AD San Pascual-Montpellier
V
D
E
V
V
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 10 | +3 |
7
|
|
Espartales Sur
D
V
V
V
D
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 9 | +6 |
8
|
|
Colegio Alameda de Osuna
E
V
E
E
V
|
9 |
5 |
2 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 11 | +3 |
9
|
|
Conde Orgaz B
V
D
V
D
D
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 17 | 11 | +6 |
10
|
|
Liceo Sport
D
D
D
V
V
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 11 | +1 |
11
|
|
Guindalera B
D
V
D
V
D
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 15 | -6 |
12
|
|
EDM San Blas B
D
D
D
V
V
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 22 | -14 |
13
|
|
Olímpico Las Rosas
V
D
E
D
D
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 12 | -6 |
14
|
|
Escuder San Pascual B
V
D
D
D
D
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 11 | -5 |
15
|
|
Valdebebas B
D
D
V
D
D
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 17 | -13 |
16
|
|
Sporting Valdebernardo B
D
D
V
D
D
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 27 | -15 |
17
|
|
Sporting Hortaleza C
D
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 16 | -11 |
18
|
|
Rupe Sahagun C
D
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 18 | -15 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Amisport B
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 5 | +4 |
2
|
|
Trivema Naval
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | +16 |
3
|
|
Chamartin Vergara B
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | +9 |
4
|
|
Espartales Sur
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | +8 |
5
|
|
Oña Sanchinarro B
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | +6 |
6
|
|
Cde Poligono H San Blas
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
7
|
|
EDM San Blas B
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
8
|
|
Colegio Alameda de Osuna
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
9
|
|
AD San Pascual-Montpellier
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
10
|
|
Olímpico Las Rosas
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
11
|
|
Valdebebas B
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
12
|
|
Sporting Valdebernardo B
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 16 | -6 |
13
|
|
Liceo Sport
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
14
|
|
Conde Orgaz B
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
15
|
|
Sporting Hortaleza C
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
16
|
|
Escuder San Pascual B
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9 | -8 |
17
|
|
Guindalera B
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 13 | -9 |
18
|
|
Rupe Sahagun C
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 12 | -10 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Chamartin Vergara B
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 4 | +11 |
2
|
|
Cde Poligono H San Blas
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 7 | +6 |
3
|
|
Trivema Naval
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | +6 |
4
|
|
Oña Sanchinarro B
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
5
|
|
Conde Orgaz B
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 5 | +9 |
6
|
|
Liceo Sport
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 6 | +3 |
7
|
|
Guindalera B
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
8
|
|
AD San Pascual-Montpellier
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
9
|
|
Colegio Alameda de Osuna
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
10
|
|
Escuder San Pascual B
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
11
|
|
Amisport B
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
12
|
|
Espartales Sur
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
13
|
|
Rupe Sahagun C
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
14
|
|
Sporting Hortaleza C
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 10 | -7 |
15
|
|
Olímpico Las Rosas
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 9 | -7 |
16
|
|
Sporting Valdebernardo B
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 11 | -9 |
17
|
|
Valdebebas B
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11 | -10 |
18
|
|
EDM San Blas B
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 14 | -11 |