Clasificación Liga de Fútbol Amateur de Rusia 2021
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Balashikha
V
V
V
V
V
|
24 |
8 |
8 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 6 | +23 |
2
|
|
Vityaz Noginsk
E
V
V
V
V
|
17 |
8 |
5 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 9 | +7 |
3
|
|
Peresvet
E
V
D
V
V
|
16 |
8 |
5 | 1 | 2 | 24 | 7 | +17 |
4
|
|
Dolgoprudny II
V
D
E
V
V
|
16 |
8 |
5 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 11 | +7 |
5
|
|
Sergiyev Posad
V
D
D
V
D
|
15 |
8 |
5 | 0 | 3 | 26 | 13 | +13 |
6
|
|
Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
E
E
V
V
V
|
15 |
8 |
4 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 7 | +13 |
7
|
|
Zvyagino Pushkino
V
V
E
D
V
|
15 |
8 |
4 | 3 | 1 | 23 | 12 | +11 |
8
|
|
Metallist Korolev
E
V
D
V
V
|
14 |
8 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 15 | +2 |
9
|
|
Kobart Lobnya
E
V
V
D
D
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 10 | +8 |
10
|
|
Legion Ivanteyevka
E
D
V
D
D
|
8 |
8 |
2 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 16 | 0 |
11
|
|
Olimp Balashikha
D
D
D
V
D
|
8 |
8 |
2 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 17 | -6 |
12
|
|
Lyubertsy
V
E
V
D
D
|
8 |
8 |
2 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 23 | -11 |
13
|
|
Znamya Noginsk II
D
V
D
D
V
|
7 |
8 |
2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 16 | -11 |
14
|
|
Prialit
D
D
V
D
D
|
4 |
8 |
1 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 30 | -21 |
15
|
|
Mbus Ssh Saturn
D
D
D
D
D
|
3 |
8 |
1 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 36 | -27 |
16
|
|
Saturn II
D
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
8 |
0 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 30 | -25 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Metallist Korolev
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 4 | +11 |
2
|
|
Peresvet
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 2 | +18 |
3
|
|
Sergiyev Posad
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 3 | +14 |
4
|
|
Balashikha
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3 | +12 |
5
|
|
Vityaz Noginsk
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | +6 |
6
|
|
Kobart Lobnya
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 8 | +3 |
7
|
|
Legion Ivanteyevka
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 10 | +3 |
8
|
|
Olimp Balashikha
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
9
|
|
Zvyagino Pushkino
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 6 | +5 |
10
|
|
Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
11
|
|
Prialit
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 15 | -11 |
12
|
|
Dolgoprudny II
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
13
|
|
Lyubertsy
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
14
|
|
Saturn II
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 11 | -8 |
15
|
|
Znamya Noginsk II
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9 | -8 |
16
|
|
Mbus Ssh Saturn
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 26 | -21 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Dolgoprudny II
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 9 | +7 |
2
|
|
Balashikha
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | +11 |
3
|
|
Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 4 | +9 |
4
|
|
Zvyagino Pushkino
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 6 | +6 |
5
|
|
Znamya Noginsk II
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
6
|
|
Lyubertsy
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 18 | -8 |
7
|
|
Vityaz Noginsk
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
8
|
|
Peresvet
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
9
|
|
Kobart Lobnya
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
10
|
|
Sergiyev Posad
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 10 | -1 |
11
|
|
Mbus Ssh Saturn
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 10 | -6 |
12
|
|
Legion Ivanteyevka
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
13
|
|
Olimp Balashikha
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 11 | -7 |
14
|
|
Metallist Korolev
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 11 | -9 |
15
|
|
Prialit
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 15 | -10 |
16
|
|
Saturn II
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 19 | -17 |