Clasificación Liga de Fútbol Amateur de Rusia 2021
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Balashikha
V
V
V
D
V
|
63 |
26 |
20 | 3 | 3 | 80 | 25 | +55 |
2
|
|
Peresvet
V
V
V
V
V
|
62 |
26 |
20 | 2 | 4 | 85 | 34 | +51 |
3
|
|
Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
V
V
V
V
D
|
52 |
26 |
15 | 7 | 4 | 81 | 31 | +50 |
4
|
|
Olimp Balashikha
E
V
D
V
V
|
51 |
26 |
15 | 6 | 5 | 55 | 32 | +23 |
5
|
|
Zvyagino Pushkino
V
D
V
V
V
|
48 |
26 |
14 | 6 | 6 | 69 | 39 | +30 |
6
|
|
Sergiyev Posad
V
D
V
V
D
|
47 |
26 |
14 | 5 | 7 | 73 | 39 | +34 |
7
|
|
Metallist Korolev
V
V
V
D
D
|
41 |
26 |
12 | 5 | 9 | 55 | 46 | +9 |
8
|
|
Vityaz Noginsk
V
D
D
D
V
|
40 |
26 |
11 | 7 | 8 | 43 | 40 | +3 |
9
|
|
Dolgoprudny II
V
V
V
E
D
|
38 |
26 |
11 | 5 | 10 | 48 | 42 | +6 |
10
|
|
Legion Ivanteyevka
D
D
D
D
V
|
35 |
26 |
10 | 5 | 11 | 60 | 46 | +14 |
11
|
|
Kobart Lobnya
V
D
V
D
D
|
33 |
26 |
9 | 6 | 11 | 51 | 59 | -8 |
12
|
|
Lyubertsy
D
D
D
V
D
|
24 |
26 |
7 | 3 | 16 | 37 | 61 | -24 |
13
|
|
Mbus Ssh Saturn
D
D
V
D
E
|
21 |
26 |
6 | 3 | 17 | 40 | 87 | -47 |
14
|
|
Znamya Noginsk II
D
V
D
D
V
|
20 |
26 |
6 | 2 | 18 | 30 | 65 | -35 |
15
|
|
Prialit
D
D
D
D
D
|
12 |
26 |
3 | 3 | 20 | 29 | 111 | -82 |
16
|
|
Saturn II
D
D
D
V
D
|
3 |
26 |
1 | 0 | 25 | 21 | 100 | -79 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
|
35 |
13 |
11 | 2 | 0 | 56 | 14 | +42 |
2
|
|
Balashikha
|
34 |
13 |
11 | 1 | 1 | 44 | 11 | +33 |
3
|
|
Peresvet
|
33 |
13 |
11 | 0 | 2 | 46 | 14 | +32 |
4
|
|
Olimp Balashikha
|
30 |
13 |
9 | 3 | 1 | 29 | 14 | +15 |
5
|
|
Metallist Korolev
|
27 |
13 |
8 | 3 | 2 | 32 | 13 | +19 |
6
|
|
Vityaz Noginsk
|
25 |
13 |
8 | 1 | 4 | 23 | 16 | +7 |
7
|
|
Sergiyev Posad
|
24 |
13 |
7 | 3 | 3 | 42 | 13 | +29 |
8
|
|
Legion Ivanteyevka
|
23 |
13 |
7 | 2 | 4 | 38 | 19 | +19 |
9
|
|
Zvyagino Pushkino
|
23 |
13 |
6 | 5 | 2 | 36 | 19 | +17 |
10
|
|
Dolgoprudny II
|
17 |
13 |
5 | 2 | 6 | 20 | 18 | +2 |
11
|
|
Kobart Lobnya
|
16 |
13 |
4 | 4 | 5 | 24 | 25 | -1 |
12
|
|
Lyubertsy
|
14 |
13 |
4 | 2 | 7 | 23 | 27 | -4 |
13
|
|
Prialit
|
9 |
13 |
2 | 3 | 8 | 17 | 54 | -37 |
14
|
|
Znamya Noginsk II
|
7 |
13 |
2 | 1 | 10 | 14 | 34 | -20 |
15
|
|
Mbus Ssh Saturn
|
5 |
13 |
1 | 2 | 10 | 17 | 49 | -32 |
16
|
|
Saturn II
|
3 |
13 |
1 | 0 | 12 | 9 | 47 | -38 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Balashikha
|
29 |
13 |
9 | 2 | 2 | 36 | 14 | +22 |
2
|
|
Peresvet
|
29 |
13 |
9 | 2 | 2 | 39 | 20 | +19 |
3
|
|
Zvyagino Pushkino
|
25 |
13 |
8 | 1 | 4 | 33 | 20 | +13 |
4
|
|
Sergiyev Posad
|
23 |
13 |
7 | 2 | 4 | 31 | 26 | +5 |
5
|
|
Olimp Balashikha
|
21 |
13 |
6 | 3 | 4 | 26 | 18 | +8 |
6
|
|
Dolgoprudny II
|
21 |
13 |
6 | 3 | 4 | 28 | 24 | +4 |
7
|
|
Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
|
17 |
13 |
4 | 5 | 4 | 25 | 17 | +8 |
8
|
|
Kobart Lobnya
|
17 |
13 |
5 | 2 | 6 | 27 | 34 | -7 |
9
|
|
Mbus Ssh Saturn
|
16 |
13 |
5 | 1 | 7 | 23 | 38 | -15 |
10
|
|
Vityaz Noginsk
|
15 |
13 |
3 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 24 | -4 |
11
|
|
Metallist Korolev
|
14 |
13 |
4 | 2 | 7 | 23 | 33 | -10 |
12
|
|
Znamya Noginsk II
|
13 |
13 |
4 | 1 | 8 | 16 | 31 | -15 |
13
|
|
Legion Ivanteyevka
|
12 |
13 |
3 | 3 | 7 | 22 | 27 | -5 |
14
|
|
Lyubertsy
|
10 |
13 |
3 | 1 | 9 | 14 | 34 | -20 |
15
|
|
Prialit
|
3 |
13 |
1 | 0 | 12 | 12 | 57 | -45 |
16
|
|
Saturn II
|
0 |
13 |
0 | 0 | 13 | 12 | 53 | -41 |