Clasificación Liga de Fútbol Amateur de Rusia 2021
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Balashikha
E
V
D
V
V
|
57 |
23 |
18 | 3 | 2 | 71 | 20 | +51 |
2
|
|
Peresvet
V
V
E
V
V
|
53 |
23 |
17 | 2 | 4 | 74 | 28 | +46 |
3
|
|
Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
V
E
V
V
V
|
46 |
23 |
13 | 7 | 3 | 74 | 27 | +47 |
4
|
|
Olimp Balashikha
E
E
V
E
V
|
45 |
23 |
13 | 6 | 4 | 46 | 28 | +18 |
5
|
|
Zvyagino Pushkino
V
V
E
V
V
|
42 |
23 |
12 | 6 | 5 | 65 | 36 | +29 |
6
|
|
Sergiyev Posad
V
V
E
V
D
|
41 |
23 |
12 | 5 | 6 | 61 | 37 | +24 |
7
|
|
Metallist Korolev
E
D
V
V
V
|
38 |
23 |
11 | 5 | 7 | 50 | 39 | +11 |
8
|
|
Vityaz Noginsk
V
E
D
V
D
|
37 |
23 |
10 | 7 | 6 | 40 | 33 | +7 |
9
|
|
Legion Ivanteyevka
V
E
E
D
D
|
32 |
23 |
9 | 5 | 9 | 55 | 39 | +16 |
10
|
|
Dolgoprudny II
D
D
D
V
D
|
31 |
23 |
9 | 4 | 10 | 41 | 40 | +1 |
11
|
|
Kobart Lobnya
V
D
D
V
D
|
30 |
23 |
8 | 6 | 9 | 48 | 45 | +3 |
12
|
|
Lyubertsy
E
D
V
D
D
|
21 |
23 |
6 | 3 | 14 | 33 | 57 | -24 |
13
|
|
Znamya Noginsk II
D
D
V
D
V
|
17 |
23 |
5 | 2 | 16 | 24 | 57 | -33 |
14
|
|
Mbus Ssh Saturn
D
E
D
D
D
|
17 |
23 |
5 | 2 | 16 | 31 | 79 | -48 |
15
|
|
Prialit
D
E
D
D
D
|
12 |
23 |
3 | 3 | 17 | 24 | 96 | -72 |
16
|
|
Saturn II
D
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
23 |
0 | 0 | 23 | 14 | 90 | -76 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
|
32 |
12 |
10 | 2 | 0 | 54 | 14 | +40 |
2
|
|
Peresvet
|
30 |
12 |
10 | 0 | 2 | 42 | 13 | +29 |
3
|
|
Balashikha
|
28 |
11 |
9 | 1 | 1 | 35 | 8 | +27 |
4
|
|
Olimp Balashikha
|
27 |
12 |
8 | 3 | 1 | 26 | 13 | +13 |
5
|
|
Metallist Korolev
|
24 |
11 |
7 | 3 | 1 | 27 | 9 | +18 |
6
|
|
Vityaz Noginsk
|
22 |
11 |
7 | 1 | 3 | 21 | 13 | +8 |
7
|
|
Sergiyev Posad
|
21 |
12 |
6 | 3 | 3 | 32 | 13 | +19 |
8
|
|
Legion Ivanteyevka
|
20 |
11 |
6 | 2 | 3 | 34 | 15 | +19 |
9
|
|
Zvyagino Pushkino
|
20 |
11 |
5 | 5 | 1 | 34 | 17 | +17 |
10
|
|
Dolgoprudny II
|
14 |
12 |
4 | 2 | 6 | 17 | 18 | -1 |
11
|
|
Kobart Lobnya
|
13 |
11 |
3 | 4 | 4 | 21 | 21 | 0 |
12
|
|
Lyubertsy
|
11 |
12 |
3 | 2 | 7 | 20 | 26 | -6 |
13
|
|
Prialit
|
9 |
11 |
2 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 42 | -29 |
14
|
|
Znamya Noginsk II
|
7 |
12 |
2 | 1 | 9 | 13 | 32 | -19 |
15
|
|
Mbus Ssh Saturn
|
4 |
12 |
1 | 1 | 10 | 15 | 47 | -32 |
16
|
|
Saturn II
|
0 |
11 |
0 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 42 | -38 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Balashikha
|
29 |
12 |
9 | 2 | 1 | 36 | 12 | +24 |
2
|
|
Peresvet
|
23 |
11 |
7 | 2 | 2 | 32 | 15 | +17 |
3
|
|
Zvyagino Pushkino
|
22 |
12 |
7 | 1 | 4 | 31 | 19 | +12 |
4
|
|
Sergiyev Posad
|
20 |
11 |
6 | 2 | 3 | 29 | 24 | +5 |
5
|
|
Olimp Balashikha
|
18 |
11 |
5 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 15 | +5 |
6
|
|
Kobart Lobnya
|
17 |
12 |
5 | 2 | 5 | 27 | 24 | +3 |
7
|
|
Dolgoprudny II
|
17 |
11 |
5 | 2 | 4 | 24 | 22 | +2 |
8
|
|
Vityaz Noginsk
|
15 |
12 |
3 | 6 | 3 | 19 | 20 | -1 |
9
|
|
Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
|
14 |
11 |
3 | 5 | 3 | 20 | 13 | +7 |
10
|
|
Metallist Korolev
|
14 |
12 |
4 | 2 | 6 | 23 | 30 | -7 |
11
|
|
Mbus Ssh Saturn
|
13 |
11 |
4 | 1 | 6 | 16 | 32 | -16 |
12
|
|
Legion Ivanteyevka
|
12 |
12 |
3 | 3 | 6 | 21 | 24 | -3 |
13
|
|
Znamya Noginsk II
|
10 |
11 |
3 | 1 | 7 | 11 | 25 | -14 |
14
|
|
Lyubertsy
|
10 |
11 |
3 | 1 | 7 | 13 | 31 | -18 |
15
|
|
Prialit
|
3 |
12 |
1 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 54 | -43 |
16
|
|
Saturn II
|
0 |
12 |
0 | 0 | 12 | 10 | 48 | -38 |