Liga de Fútbol Amateur de Rusia Oblast Moscow. Jor. 4

Clasificación Liga de Fútbol Amateur de Rusia 2020

Clasificación

Oblast Moscow
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Escudo
Peresvet
V E V V
10 4
3 1 0 10 4 +6
2
Escudo
Legion Ivanteyevka
D V V V
9 4
3 0 1 8 6 +2
3
Escudo
Metallist Korolev
V V E E
8 4
2 2 0 11 7 +4
4
Escudo
Peresvet II
V E V D
7 4
2 1 1 14 9 +5
5
Escudo
Prialit
D E V V
7 4
2 1 1 11 8 +3
6
Escudo
Vityaz Noginsk
V D E V
7 4
2 1 1 9 8 +1
7
Escudo
Sergiyev Posad
E D E V
5 4
1 2 1 7 7 0
8
Escudo
Dolgoprudny II
V D E D
4 4
1 1 2 8 7 +1
9
Escudo
Znamya Noginsk
V D D E
4 4
1 1 2 5 4 +1
10
Escudo
Losino-Petrovsky
D V D E
4 4
1 1 2 6 8 -2
11
Escudo
Vityaz Podolsk
E V D D
4 4
1 1 2 3 8 -5
12
Escudo
Balashikha
D E V D
4 4
1 1 2 2 7 -5
13
Escudo
Lyubertsy
D E D E
2 4
0 2 2 1 6 -5
14
Escudo
Saturn II
D E D D
1 4
0 1 3 4 10 -6
Leyenda
Campeón
Campeón
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Escudo
Peresvet
6 2
2 0 0 6 1 +5
2
Escudo
Vityaz Noginsk
6 2
2 0 0 3 1 +2
3
Escudo
Legion Ivanteyevka
6 2
2 0 0 3 1 +2
4
Escudo
Znamya Noginsk
4 2
1 1 0 4 1 +3
5
Escudo
Peresvet II
4 3
1 1 1 10 9 +1
6
Escudo
Metallist Korolev
4 2
1 1 0 7 6 +1
7
Escudo
Balashikha
4 2
1 1 0 2 1 +1
8
Escudo
Losino-Petrovsky
3 2
1 0 1 5 4 +1
9
Escudo
Prialit
3 2
1 0 1 4 6 -2
10
Escudo
Vityaz Podolsk
3 2
1 0 1 2 6 -4
11
Escudo
Lyubertsy
2 3
0 2 1 1 5 -4
12
Escudo
Dolgoprudny II
1 1
0 1 0 3 3 0
13
Escudo
Sergiyev Posad
1 1
0 1 0 1 1 0
14
Escudo
Saturn II
0 2
0 0 2 0 4 -4
Leyenda
Campeón
Campeón
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Escudo
Prialit
4 2
1 1 0 7 2 +5
2
Escudo
Metallist Korolev
4 2
1 1 0 4 1 +3
3
Escudo
Peresvet
4 2
1 1 0 4 3 +1
4
Escudo
Sergiyev Posad
4 3
1 1 1 6 6 0
5
Escudo
Peresvet II
3 1
1 0 0 4 0 +4
6
Escudo
Dolgoprudny II
3 3
1 0 2 5 4 +1
7
Escudo
Legion Ivanteyevka
3 2
1 0 1 5 5 0
8
Escudo
Vityaz Podolsk
1 2
0 1 1 2 2 0
9
Escudo
Vityaz Noginsk
1 2
0 1 1 6 8 -2
10
Escudo
Saturn II
1 2
0 1 1 4 6 -2
11
Escudo
Losino-Petrovsky
1 2
0 1 1 1 4 -3
12
Escudo
Lyubertsy
0 1
0 0 1 0 1 -1
13
Escudo
Znamya Noginsk
0 2
0 0 2 1 3 -2
14
Escudo
Balashikha
0 2
0 0 2 0 6 -6
Leyenda
Campeón
Campeón
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Campeón
Campeón
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Campeón
Campeón
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso