Clasificación Segunda B Rusia 2004
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Dynamo St Petersburg
V
D
V
V
V
|
46 |
24 -1 |
14 | 4 | 6 | 38 | 20 | +18 |
2
|
|
Tekstilshchik
V
V
V
V
D
|
45 |
23 -2 |
13 | 6 | 4 | 28 | 14 | +14 |
3
|
|
FK Vidnoye
D
D
D
D
D
|
45 |
24 -1 |
14 | 3 | 7 | 50 | 37 | +13 |
4
|
|
Torpedo Vladimir
E
V
V
D
V
|
41 |
23 -2 |
11 | 8 | 4 | 40 | 20 | +20 |
5
|
|
Volga Tver
E
D
V
V
D
|
41 |
25 |
11 | 8 | 6 | 29 | 25 | +4 |
6
|
|
Dinamo Vologda
D
V
V
V
V
|
39 |
24 -1 |
12 | 3 | 9 | 44 | 33 | +11 |
7
|
|
Sheksna
V
V
D
V
V
|
37 |
24 -1 |
10 | 7 | 7 | 42 | 34 | +8 |
8
|
|
FK Spartak Shcholkovo
D
V
D
D
V
|
37 |
25 |
11 | 4 | 10 | 25 | 25 | 0 |
9
|
|
FK Reutov
V
D
V
D
E
|
36 |
24 -1 |
11 | 3 | 10 | 35 | 27 | +8 |
10
|
|
Volochanin-Ratmir
D
E
D
E
V
|
34 |
23 -2 |
8 | 10 | 5 | 22 | 15 | +7 |
11
|
|
Spartak Kostroma
E
V
V
D
D
|
30 |
23 -2 |
7 | 9 | 7 | 29 | 25 | +4 |
12
|
|
BSK
D
V
V
D
V
|
26 |
23 -2 |
6 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 28 | -11 |
13
|
|
Pskov 2000
D
V
V
V
V
|
25 |
24 -1 |
7 | 4 | 13 | 25 | 28 | -3 |
14
|
|
SAC Moskva
V
V
D
D
D
|
25 |
25 |
6 | 7 | 12 | 28 | 48 | -20 |
15
|
|
Baltika-Tarko
D
D
V
D
D
|
24 |
25 |
6 | 6 | 13 | 37 | 50 | -13 |
16
|
|
Zenit II
D
D
V
E
E
|
19 |
25 |
5 | 4 | 16 | 22 | 39 | -17 |
17
|
|
Almaz
D
D
D
D
D
|
12 |
24 -1 |
2 | 6 | 16 | 26 | 69 | -43 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Volga Tver
|
29 |
12 |
9 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 6 | +10 |
2
|
|
Tekstilshchik
|
26 |
12 |
7 | 5 | 0 | 16 | 1 | +15 |
3
|
|
FK Vidnoye
|
25 |
12 |
8 | 1 | 3 | 28 | 19 | +9 |
4
|
|
Torpedo Vladimir
|
23 |
11 |
6 | 5 | 0 | 23 | 6 | +17 |
5
|
|
Dynamo St Petersburg
|
23 |
13 |
7 | 2 | 4 | 18 | 13 | +5 |
6
|
|
Sheksna
|
22 |
12 |
6 | 4 | 2 | 25 | 15 | +10 |
7
|
|
FK Reutov
|
21 |
12 |
6 | 3 | 3 | 21 | 12 | +9 |
8
|
|
Dinamo Vologda
|
21 |
12 |
6 | 3 | 3 | 19 | 12 | +7 |
9
|
|
Spartak Kostroma
|
19 |
12 |
5 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 8 | +6 |
10
|
|
BSK
|
19 |
12 |
5 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 10 | +2 |
11
|
|
FK Spartak Shcholkovo
|
19 |
12 |
6 | 1 | 5 | 14 | 13 | +1 |
12
|
|
Volochanin-Ratmir
|
16 |
11 |
4 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 8 | +4 |
13
|
|
Pskov 2000
|
12 |
12 |
3 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 15 | -3 |
14
|
|
Zenit II
|
10 |
12 |
3 | 1 | 8 | 11 | 16 | -5 |
15
|
|
Baltika-Tarko
|
9 |
13 |
2 | 3 | 8 | 21 | 29 | -8 |
16
|
|
SAC Moskva
|
7 |
12 |
1 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 23 | -12 |
17
|
|
Almaz
|
4 |
12 |
1 | 1 | 10 | 15 | 43 | -28 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Dynamo St Petersburg
|
23 |
11 |
7 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 7 | +13 |
2
|
|
FK Vidnoye
|
20 |
12 |
6 | 2 | 4 | 22 | 18 | +4 |
3
|
|
Tekstilshchik
|
19 |
11 |
6 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 13 | -1 |
4
|
|
Dinamo Vologda
|
18 |
12 |
6 | 0 | 6 | 25 | 21 | +4 |
5
|
|
Torpedo Vladimir
|
18 |
12 |
5 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 14 | +3 |
6
|
|
Volochanin-Ratmir
|
18 |
12 |
4 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 7 | +3 |
7
|
|
FK Spartak Shcholkovo
|
18 |
13 |
5 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 12 | -1 |
8
|
|
SAC Moskva
|
18 |
13 |
5 | 3 | 5 | 17 | 25 | -8 |
9
|
|
FK Reutov
|
15 |
12 |
5 | 0 | 7 | 14 | 15 | -1 |
10
|
|
Sheksna
|
15 |
12 |
4 | 3 | 5 | 17 | 19 | -2 |
11
|
|
Baltika-Tarko
|
15 |
12 |
4 | 3 | 5 | 16 | 21 | -5 |
12
|
|
Pskov 2000
|
13 |
12 |
4 | 1 | 7 | 13 | 13 | 0 |
13
|
|
Volga Tver
|
12 |
13 |
2 | 6 | 5 | 13 | 19 | -6 |
14
|
|
Spartak Kostroma
|
11 |
11 |
2 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 17 | -2 |
15
|
|
Zenit II
|
9 |
13 |
2 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 23 | -12 |
16
|
|
Almaz
|
8 |
12 |
1 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 26 | -15 |
17
|
|
BSK
|
7 |
11 |
1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 18 | -13 |