Clasificación Liga de Fútbol Amateur de Rusia 2021
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Balashikha
V
V
V
V
D
|
40 |
15 |
13 | 1 | 1 | 48 | 11 | +37 |
2
|
|
Peresvet
V
V
D
V
V
|
31 |
15 |
10 | 1 | 4 | 49 | 20 | +29 |
3
|
|
Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
V
E
V
D
V
|
29 |
15 |
8 | 5 | 2 | 36 | 16 | +20 |
4
|
|
Vityaz Noginsk
V
E
E
V
V
|
29 |
15 |
8 | 5 | 2 | 32 | 22 | +10 |
5
|
|
Olimp Balashikha
V
V
V
V
V
|
29 |
15 |
9 | 2 | 4 | 33 | 24 | +9 |
6
|
|
Zvyagino Pushkino
D
V
D
V
V
|
27 |
15 |
8 | 3 | 4 | 47 | 24 | +23 |
7
|
|
Sergiyev Posad
E
E
E
V
D
|
27 |
15 |
8 | 3 | 4 | 39 | 23 | +16 |
8
|
|
Dolgoprudny II
D
D
V
E
D
|
24 |
15 |
7 | 3 | 5 | 32 | 26 | +6 |
9
|
|
Kobart Lobnya
V
E
V
D
D
|
21 |
15 |
6 | 3 | 6 | 39 | 28 | +11 |
10
|
|
Legion Ivanteyevka
E
V
D
V
V
|
21 |
15 |
6 | 3 | 6 | 35 | 26 | +9 |
11
|
|
Metallist Korolev
D
V
E
V
D
|
21 |
15 |
6 | 3 | 6 | 30 | 31 | -1 |
12
|
|
Lyubertsy
D
D
D
D
E
|
12 |
15 |
3 | 3 | 9 | 18 | 36 | -18 |
13
|
|
Mbus Ssh Saturn
V
D
V
V
D
|
12 |
15 |
4 | 0 | 11 | 20 | 55 | -35 |
14
|
|
Prialit
D
D
D
D
D
|
10 |
15 |
3 | 1 | 11 | 20 | 56 | -36 |
15
|
|
Znamya Noginsk II
D
D
E
D
D
|
8 |
15 |
2 | 2 | 11 | 10 | 41 | -31 |
16
|
|
Saturn II
D
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
15 |
0 | 0 | 15 | 11 | 60 | -49 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Metallist Korolev
|
19 |
8 |
6 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 6 | +17 |
2
|
|
Olimp Balashikha
|
19 |
8 |
6 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 11 | +9 |
3
|
|
Peresvet
|
18 |
8 |
6 | 0 | 2 | 31 | 10 | +21 |
4
|
|
Sergiyev Posad
|
17 |
9 |
5 | 2 | 2 | 23 | 9 | +14 |
5
|
|
Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
|
17 |
7 |
5 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 7 | +12 |
6
|
|
Balashikha
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 6 | +12 |
7
|
|
Vityaz Noginsk
|
16 |
8 |
5 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 11 | +4 |
8
|
|
Zvyagino Pushkino
|
14 |
6 |
4 | 2 | 0 | 24 | 9 | +15 |
9
|
|
Legion Ivanteyevka
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 25 | 13 | +12 |
10
|
|
Kobart Lobnya
|
9 |
9 |
2 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 18 | -1 |
11
|
|
Dolgoprudny II
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
12
|
|
Prialit
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 30 | -20 |
13
|
|
Lyubertsy
|
2 |
6 |
0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 14 | -8 |
14
|
|
Znamya Noginsk II
|
1 |
7 |
0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 22 | -19 |
15
|
|
Saturn II
|
0 |
7 |
0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 24 | -20 |
16
|
|
Mbus Ssh Saturn
|
0 |
9 |
0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 42 | -33 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Balashikha
|
24 |
8 |
8 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 5 | +25 |
2
|
|
Dolgoprudny II
|
17 |
9 |
5 | 2 | 2 | 22 | 16 | +6 |
3
|
|
Zvyagino Pushkino
|
13 |
9 |
4 | 1 | 4 | 23 | 15 | +8 |
4
|
|
Peresvet
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 10 | +8 |
5
|
|
Vityaz Noginsk
|
13 |
7 |
3 | 4 | 0 | 17 | 11 | +6 |
6
|
|
Kobart Lobnya
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 22 | 10 | +12 |
7
|
|
Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
|
12 |
8 |
3 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 9 | +8 |
8
|
|
Mbus Ssh Saturn
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 13 | -2 |
9
|
|
Sergiyev Posad
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 14 | +2 |
10
|
|
Olimp Balashikha
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 13 | 0 |
11
|
|
Lyubertsy
|
10 |
9 |
3 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 22 | -10 |
12
|
|
Legion Ivanteyevka
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 13 | -3 |
13
|
|
Znamya Noginsk II
|
7 |
8 |
2 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 19 | -12 |
14
|
|
Prialit
|
3 |
8 |
1 | 0 | 7 | 10 | 26 | -16 |
15
|
|
Metallist Korolev
|
2 |
7 |
0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 25 | -18 |
16
|
|
Saturn II
|
0 |
8 |
0 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 36 | -29 |