Clasificación Eerste Klasse Zondag 2013
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Alverna
V
D
D
V
D
|
48 |
24 |
15 | 3 | 6 | 59 | 37 | +22 |
2
|
|
Silvolde
V
D
E
V
D
|
45 |
24 |
13 | 6 | 5 | 48 | 32 | +16 |
3
|
|
Germania
V
V
D
V
V
|
44 |
24 |
14 | 2 | 8 | 50 | 33 | +17 |
4
|
|
AFC Arnhem
V
D
D
V
D
|
40 |
24 |
12 | 4 | 8 | 58 | 39 | +19 |
5
|
|
AWC
E
D
V
D
D
|
38 |
24 |
11 | 5 | 8 | 44 | 37 | +7 |
6
|
|
Glanerbrug
D
V
V
V
V
|
37 |
24 |
12 | 1 | 11 | 61 | 61 | 0 |
7
|
|
Babberich
V
V
D
E
V
|
36 |
24 |
11 | 3 | 10 | 38 | 37 | +1 |
8
|
|
TVC '28
V
D
V
D
V
|
34 |
24 |
11 | 1 | 12 | 46 | 46 | 0 |
9
|
|
Rheden
D
V
V
E
V
|
33 |
24 |
10 | 3 | 11 | 43 | 48 | -5 |
10
|
|
Bemmel
E
D
E
V
D
|
29 |
24 |
8 | 5 | 11 | 48 | 52 | -4 |
11
|
|
Achilles '12
V
D
V
E
V
|
29 |
24 |
8 | 5 | 11 | 27 | 34 | -7 |
12
|
|
SDOUC
D
E
D
D
D
|
26 |
24 |
7 | 5 | 12 | 41 | 59 | -18 |
13
|
|
Stevo
D
D
D
V
V
|
25 |
24 |
7 | 4 | 13 | 31 | 53 | -22 |
14
|
|
SC Enschede
D
V
D
D
D
|
15 |
24 |
4 | 3 | 17 | 23 | 49 | -26 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Silvolde
|
30 |
12 |
9 | 3 | 0 | 31 | 10 | +21 |
2
|
|
AFC Arnhem
|
24 |
12 |
7 | 3 | 2 | 34 | 16 | +18 |
3
|
|
Alverna
|
22 |
12 |
7 | 1 | 4 | 27 | 23 | +4 |
4
|
|
Germania
|
21 |
12 |
7 | 0 | 5 | 25 | 19 | +6 |
5
|
|
TVC '28
|
21 |
12 |
7 | 0 | 5 | 23 | 19 | +4 |
6
|
|
Rheden
|
21 |
12 |
7 | 0 | 5 | 23 | 22 | +1 |
7
|
|
Babberich
|
20 |
12 |
6 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 17 | -1 |
8
|
|
Glanerbrug
|
19 |
12 |
6 | 1 | 5 | 38 | 31 | +7 |
9
|
|
AWC
|
19 |
12 |
6 | 1 | 5 | 22 | 16 | +6 |
10
|
|
Achilles '12
|
18 |
12 |
5 | 3 | 4 | 16 | 14 | +2 |
11
|
|
Bemmel
|
15 |
12 |
4 | 3 | 5 | 29 | 23 | +6 |
12
|
|
Stevo
|
14 |
12 |
4 | 2 | 6 | 19 | 25 | -6 |
13
|
|
SDOUC
|
13 |
12 |
3 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 27 | -11 |
14
|
|
SC Enschede
|
11 |
12 |
3 | 2 | 7 | 14 | 22 | -8 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Alverna
|
26 |
12 |
8 | 2 | 2 | 32 | 14 | +18 |
2
|
|
Germania
|
23 |
12 |
7 | 2 | 3 | 25 | 14 | +11 |
3
|
|
AWC
|
19 |
12 |
5 | 4 | 3 | 22 | 21 | +1 |
4
|
|
Glanerbrug
|
18 |
12 |
6 | 0 | 6 | 23 | 30 | -7 |
5
|
|
Babberich
|
16 |
12 |
5 | 1 | 6 | 22 | 20 | +2 |
6
|
|
AFC Arnhem
|
16 |
12 |
5 | 1 | 6 | 24 | 23 | +1 |
7
|
|
Silvolde
|
15 |
12 |
4 | 3 | 5 | 17 | 22 | -5 |
8
|
|
Bemmel
|
14 |
12 |
4 | 2 | 6 | 19 | 29 | -10 |
9
|
|
TVC '28
|
13 |
12 |
4 | 1 | 7 | 23 | 27 | -4 |
10
|
|
SDOUC
|
13 |
12 |
4 | 1 | 7 | 25 | 32 | -7 |
11
|
|
Rheden
|
12 |
12 |
3 | 3 | 6 | 20 | 26 | -6 |
12
|
|
Achilles '12
|
11 |
12 |
3 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 20 | -9 |
13
|
|
Stevo
|
11 |
12 |
3 | 2 | 7 | 12 | 28 | -16 |
14
|
|
SC Enschede
|
4 |
12 |
1 | 1 | 10 | 9 | 27 | -18 |