Clasificación Tercera Bulgaria V AFG 2014
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Master Burgas
V
V
V
V
V
|
33 |
13 |
11 | 0 | 2 | 35 | 13 | +22 |
2
|
|
Sozopol
V
D
V
V
V
|
31 |
12 -1 |
10 | 1 | 1 | 50 | 12 | +38 |
3
|
|
Vereya
E
E
V
D
V
|
29 |
12 -1 |
9 | 2 | 1 | 43 | 11 | +32 |
4
|
|
Nesebar
V
V
V
V
D
|
28 |
12 -1 |
9 | 1 | 2 | 30 | 7 | +23 |
5
|
|
Spartak Plovdiv
E
E
V
E
V
|
23 |
12 -1 |
6 | 5 | 1 | 25 | 9 | +16 |
6
|
|
Asenovets
V
E
D
E
V
|
23 |
12 -1 |
6 | 5 | 1 | 23 | 8 | +15 |
7
|
|
Svilengrad
V
D
D
V
V
|
21 |
13 |
6 | 3 | 4 | 24 | 12 | +12 |
8
|
|
Gigant Saedinenie
D
V
E
D
V
|
18 |
13 |
5 | 3 | 5 | 17 | 19 | -2 |
9
|
|
Evrokolezh
D
V
E
V
E
|
17 |
12 -1 |
5 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 12 | +2 |
10
|
|
Minyor Radnevo
V
V
D
D
D
|
16 |
12 -1 |
5 | 1 | 6 | 17 | 18 | -1 |
11
|
|
Zagorets
E
E
V
E
D
|
16 |
13 |
4 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 26 | -12 |
12
|
|
Levski Karlovo
V
D
V
D
D
|
12 |
13 |
4 | 0 | 9 | 15 | 33 | -18 |
13
|
|
Dimitrovgrad
D
D
D
V
E
|
11 |
13 |
3 | 2 | 8 | 15 | 18 | -3 |
14
|
|
Rozova dolina
D
V
D
E
D
|
11 |
12 -1 |
3 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 19 | -8 |
15
|
|
Tundzha Yambol
D
E
V
D
D
|
10 |
12 -1 |
3 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 28 | -19 |
16
|
|
OFC Sliven 2000
D
D
D
D
D
|
3 |
12 -1 |
1 | 0 | 11 | 10 | 61 | -51 |
17
|
|
Brestnik
D
D
|
0 |
2 -11 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
18
|
|
Straldzha
D
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
12 -1 |
0 | 0 | 12 | 7 | 47 | -40 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Master Burgas
|
21 |
7 |
7 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 1 | +19 |
2
|
|
Sozopol
|
18 |
6 |
6 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 8 | +31 |
3
|
|
Vereya
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 3 | +24 |
4
|
|
Svilengrad
|
14 |
7 |
4 | 2 | 1 | 21 | 4 | +17 |
5
|
|
Asenovets
|
14 |
6 |
4 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 3 | +13 |
6
|
|
Nesebar
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 2 | +14 |
7
|
|
Spartak Plovdiv
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 3 | +11 |
8
|
|
Rozova dolina
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | +7 |
9
|
|
Minyor Radnevo
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 9 | +2 |
10
|
|
Tundzha Yambol
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
11
|
|
Evrokolezh
|
9 |
7 |
3 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
12
|
|
Levski Karlovo
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 14 | -2 |
13
|
|
Gigant Saedinenie
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
14
|
|
Dimitrovgrad
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
15
|
|
Zagorets
|
6 |
6 |
1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
16
|
|
OFC Sliven 2000
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 17 | -14 |
17
|
|
Brestnik
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
18
|
|
Straldzha
|
0 |
7 |
0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 26 | -21 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Nesebar
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 5 | +9 |
2
|
|
Vereya
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 8 | +8 |
3
|
|
Sozopol
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 4 | +7 |
4
|
|
Master Burgas
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 12 | +3 |
5
|
|
Spartak Plovdiv
|
10 |
7 |
2 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 6 | +5 |
6
|
|
Gigant Saedinenie
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 12 | -3 |
7
|
|
Zagorets
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 17 | -7 |
8
|
|
Asenovets
|
9 |
6 |
2 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
9
|
|
Evrokolezh
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
10
|
|
Svilengrad
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
11
|
|
Minyor Radnevo
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
12
|
|
Dimitrovgrad
|
4 |
7 |
1 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 13 | -5 |
13
|
|
Levski Karlovo
|
3 |
7 |
1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 19 | -16 |
14
|
|
Rozova dolina
|
1 |
7 |
0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 17 | -15 |
15
|
|
Brestnik
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
16
|
|
Straldzha
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 21 | -19 |
17
|
|
Tundzha Yambol
|
0 |
6 |
0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 21 | -20 |
18
|
|
OFC Sliven 2000
|
0 |
6 |
0 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 44 | -37 |