Clasificación Preferente Catalana Juvenil 2023
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Fundacio Terrassa Sub 19
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | +6 |
2
|
|
Sabadell Sub 19 C
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
3
|
|
Igualada Sub 19
E
V
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
4
|
|
Segre A A
V
E
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
5
|
|
AEM Sub 19
E
V
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
6
|
|
Manresa Sub 19 B
D
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | +6 |
7
|
|
Olot A
V
D
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
8
|
|
Granollers Sub 19 B
E
E
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
9
|
|
Escola Ftarrega Sub 19
E
E
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
10
|
|
Sant Cugat Sub 19
E
E
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
11
|
|
Mercantil Sub 19 B
E
D
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
12
|
|
Fundacio Unio Esportiva Cor
D
E
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
13
|
|
Bordeta De Lleida
E
D
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
14
|
|
Sant Quirze Valles A
D
E
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
15
|
|
Gimnastic Manresa Sub 19 B
E
D
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9 | -7 |
16
|
|
Balaguer A
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sabadell Sub 19 C
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Fundacio Terrassa Sub 19
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Sant Quirze Valles A
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Sant Cugat Sub 19
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Escola Ftarrega Sub 19
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Granollers Sub 19 B
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
AEM Sub 19
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Segre A A
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Igualada Sub 19
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Balaguer A
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Gimnastic Manresa Sub 19 B
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Bordeta De Lleida
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Fundacio Unio Esportiva Cor
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Mercantil Sub 19 B
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Olot A
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Manresa Sub 19 B
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Manresa Sub 19 B
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Olot A
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
AEM Sub 19
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Segre A A
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Igualada Sub 19
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Sabadell Sub 19 C
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Fundacio Terrassa Sub 19
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Gimnastic Manresa Sub 19 B
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Bordeta De Lleida
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Fundacio Unio Esportiva Cor
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Mercantil Sub 19 B
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Sant Cugat Sub 19
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Escola Ftarrega Sub 19
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Granollers Sub 19 B
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Balaguer A
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Sant Quirze Valles A
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |