Clasificación Tercera Polonia 2024
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Pogon Siedlce
E
V
D
V
D
|
55 |
32 |
15 | 10 | 7 | 52 | 42 | +10 |
2
|
|
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
V
D
E
V
V
|
53 |
32 |
15 | 8 | 9 | 58 | 42 | +16 |
3
|
|
Kalisz
D
E
D
E
D
|
49 |
32 |
13 | 10 | 9 | 43 | 31 | +12 |
4
|
|
Hutnik Krakow
E
V
V
E
V
|
49 |
32 |
13 | 10 | 9 | 46 | 39 | +7 |
5
|
|
Stal Stalowa Wola
E
E
E
V
V
|
48 |
32 |
13 | 9 | 10 | 40 | 37 | +3 |
6
|
|
Chojniczanka Chojnice
E
D
V
V
D
|
48 |
32 |
13 | 9 | 10 | 43 | 41 | +2 |
7
|
|
TS Polonia Bytom
V
E
D
V
V
|
47 |
32 |
12 | 11 | 9 | 51 | 47 | +4 |
8
|
|
Radunia Stężyca
D
V
V
D
E
|
47 |
32 |
12 | 11 | 9 | 45 | 41 | +4 |
9
|
|
LKS Lodz II
E
V
E
D
E
|
45 |
32 |
12 | 9 | 11 | 46 | 45 | +1 |
10
|
|
Zagłębie Lubin II
V
V
D
D
E
|
43 |
32 |
12 | 7 | 13 | 46 | 45 | +1 |
11
|
|
Wisla Pulawy
D
D
V
V
E
|
40 |
32 |
9 | 13 | 10 | 48 | 47 | +1 |
12
|
|
Olimpia Elblag
E
E
V
E
E
|
40 |
32 |
10 | 10 | 12 | 33 | 40 | -7 |
13
|
|
SKRA Częstochowa
D
D
D
V
D
|
39 |
32 |
10 | 9 | 13 | 37 | 37 | 0 |
14
|
|
Jastrzębie
V
D
V
D
V
|
39 |
32 |
10 | 9 | 13 | 40 | 48 | -8 |
15
|
|
Lech Poznań II
E
E
D
E
D
|
39 |
32 |
10 | 9 | 13 | 34 | 46 | -12 |
16
|
|
Olimpia Grudziadz
E
V
E
D
V
|
37 |
32 |
9 | 10 | 13 | 33 | 40 | -7 |
17
|
|
Stomil Olsztyn
D
E
V
D
D
|
33 |
32 |
9 | 6 | 17 | 26 | 37 | -11 |
18
|
|
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
V
D
D
D
E
|
29 |
32 |
7 | 8 | 17 | 31 | 47 | -16 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Stal Stalowa Wola
|
33 |
16 |
10 | 3 | 3 | 28 | 15 | +13 |
2
|
|
TS Polonia Bytom
|
31 |
16 |
8 | 7 | 1 | 33 | 24 | +9 |
3
|
|
Hutnik Krakow
|
29 |
16 |
8 | 5 | 3 | 31 | 19 | +12 |
4
|
|
Zagłębie Lubin II
|
28 |
16 |
8 | 4 | 4 | 26 | 17 | +9 |
5
|
|
Jastrzębie
|
28 |
16 |
8 | 4 | 4 | 25 | 20 | +5 |
6
|
|
Pogon Siedlce
|
27 |
16 |
7 | 6 | 3 | 26 | 21 | +5 |
7
|
|
Chojniczanka Chojnice
|
27 |
16 |
7 | 6 | 3 | 22 | 17 | +5 |
8
|
|
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
|
26 |
16 |
8 | 2 | 6 | 23 | 16 | +7 |
9
|
|
LKS Lodz II
|
26 |
16 |
7 | 5 | 4 | 26 | 21 | +5 |
10
|
|
Olimpia Elblag
|
26 |
16 |
7 | 5 | 4 | 22 | 18 | +4 |
11
|
|
Kalisz
|
25 |
16 |
7 | 4 | 5 | 23 | 15 | +8 |
12
|
|
SKRA Częstochowa
|
25 |
16 |
7 | 4 | 5 | 20 | 13 | +7 |
13
|
|
Radunia Stężyca
|
24 |
16 |
6 | 6 | 4 | 25 | 19 | +6 |
14
|
|
Wisla Pulawy
|
24 |
16 |
6 | 6 | 4 | 25 | 20 | +5 |
15
|
|
Stomil Olsztyn
|
24 |
16 |
7 | 3 | 6 | 16 | 14 | +2 |
16
|
|
Olimpia Grudziadz
|
22 |
16 |
6 | 4 | 6 | 19 | 17 | +2 |
17
|
|
Lech Poznań II
|
22 |
16 |
6 | 4 | 6 | 17 | 24 | -7 |
18
|
|
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
|
18 |
16 |
4 | 6 | 6 | 16 | 19 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Pogon Siedlce
|
28 |
16 |
8 | 4 | 4 | 26 | 21 | +5 |
2
|
|
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
|
27 |
16 |
7 | 6 | 3 | 35 | 26 | +9 |
3
|
|
Kalisz
|
24 |
16 |
6 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 16 | +4 |
4
|
|
Radunia Stężyca
|
23 |
16 |
6 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 22 | -2 |
5
|
|
Chojniczanka Chojnice
|
21 |
16 |
6 | 3 | 7 | 21 | 24 | -3 |
6
|
|
Hutnik Krakow
|
20 |
16 |
5 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 20 | -5 |
7
|
|
LKS Lodz II
|
19 |
16 |
5 | 4 | 7 | 20 | 24 | -4 |
8
|
|
Lech Poznań II
|
17 |
16 |
4 | 5 | 7 | 17 | 22 | -5 |
9
|
|
Wisla Pulawy
|
16 |
16 |
3 | 7 | 6 | 23 | 27 | -4 |
10
|
|
TS Polonia Bytom
|
16 |
16 |
4 | 4 | 8 | 18 | 23 | -5 |
11
|
|
Zagłębie Lubin II
|
15 |
16 |
4 | 3 | 9 | 20 | 28 | -8 |
12
|
|
Olimpia Grudziadz
|
15 |
16 |
3 | 6 | 7 | 14 | 23 | -9 |
13
|
|
Stal Stalowa Wola
|
15 |
16 |
3 | 6 | 7 | 12 | 22 | -10 |
14
|
|
SKRA Częstochowa
|
14 |
16 |
3 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 24 | -7 |
15
|
|
Olimpia Elblag
|
14 |
16 |
3 | 5 | 8 | 11 | 22 | -11 |
16
|
|
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
|
11 |
16 |
3 | 2 | 11 | 15 | 28 | -13 |
17
|
|
Jastrzębie
|
11 |
16 |
2 | 5 | 9 | 15 | 28 | -13 |
18
|
|
Stomil Olsztyn
|
9 |
16 |
2 | 3 | 11 | 10 | 23 | -13 |
Pos | PTS | Equipo |
|
|
|
|
||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1º | 58 +3 |
|
POG Pogon Siedlce | 100% | ||||
2º | 57 +4 |
|
KOT Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 91% | 9% | |||
3º | 53 +4 |
|
KAL Kalisz | 3% | 84% | 13% | ||
4º | 52 +3 |
|
HUT Hutnik Krakow | 5% | 72% | 23% | ||
5º + 2 | 51 +4 |
|
TSP TS Polonia Bytom | 55% | 45% | |||
6º -1 | 51 +3 |
|
STA Stal Stalowa Wola | 1% | 56% | 43% | ||
7º -1 | 51 +3 |
|
CHO Chojniczanka Chojnice | 1% | 67% | 32% | ||
8º | 50 +3 |
|
RST Radunia Stężyca | 44% | 56% | |||
9º | 48 +3 |
|
LKS LKS Lodz II | 9% | 91% | |||
10º | 46 +3 |
|
ZAG Zagłębie Lubin II | 3% | 97% | |||
11º | 43 +3 |
|
WIS Wisla Pulawy | 87% | 13% | |||
12º + 2 | 42 +3 |
|
MGJ Jastrzębie | 59% | 41% | |||
13º + 2 | 42 +3 |
|
LPO Lech Poznań II | 72% | 28% | |||
14º -2 | 41 +1 |
|
OLI Olimpia Elblag | 80% | 20% | |||
15º -2 | 40 +1 |
|
SKR SKRA Częstochowa | 74% | 26% | |||
16º | 40 +3 |
|
OLI Olimpia Grudziadz | 27% | 73% | |||
17º | 36 +3 |
|
STO Stomil Olsztyn | 100% | ||||
18º | 30 +1 |
|
SAN Sandecja Nowy Sacz | 100% | ||||
Pos | PTS | Equipo |
|
|
|
|