Clasificación Cuarta Austria 2009
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Schwechat
V
V
E
V
V
|
52 |
19 |
17 | 1 | 1 | 49 | 4 | +45 |
2
|
|
Post
V
V
V
V
D
|
38 |
19 |
12 | 2 | 5 | 38 | 16 | +22 |
3
|
|
Stadlau
V
D
V
E
V
|
34 |
18 -1 |
10 | 4 | 4 | 40 | 19 | +21 |
4
|
|
Columbia Floridsdorf
D
V
E
V
E
|
33 |
18 -1 |
9 | 6 | 3 | 29 | 14 | +15 |
5
|
|
Admira Landhaus
V
V
D
V
V
|
32 |
19 |
10 | 2 | 7 | 34 | 24 | +10 |
6
|
|
Rennweger SV
D
V
V
E
D
|
30 |
18 -1 |
9 | 3 | 6 | 35 | 28 | +7 |
7
|
|
Fortuna 05
D
E
D
E
D
|
26 |
17 -2 |
7 | 5 | 5 | 29 | 28 | +1 |
8
|
|
Favoriten
D
V
V
D
V
|
23 |
17 -2 |
7 | 2 | 8 | 29 | 31 | -2 |
9
|
|
Mannswörth
D
V
V
D
D
|
23 |
17 -2 |
7 | 2 | 8 | 26 | 32 | -6 |
10
|
|
Donaufeld
D
D
E
D
V
|
20 |
18 -1 |
5 | 5 | 8 | 18 | 17 | +1 |
11
|
|
Gersthofer SV
E
E
E
V
V
|
20 |
18 -1 |
4 | 8 | 6 | 21 | 28 | -7 |
12
|
|
Favoritner AC
D
D
D
V
D
|
18 |
18 -1 |
4 | 6 | 8 | 17 | 30 | -13 |
13
|
|
Ankerbrot
V
E
D
V
D
|
18 |
18 -1 |
4 | 6 | 8 | 21 | 35 | -14 |
14
|
|
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
E
D
V
D
D
|
15 |
18 -1 |
3 | 6 | 9 | 22 | 36 | -14 |
15
|
|
Slovan HAC
D
D
D
D
D
|
13 |
18 -1 |
4 | 1 | 13 | 21 | 42 | -21 |
16
|
|
Donau
D
D
D
D
D
|
6 |
18 -1 |
1 | 3 | 14 | 18 | 63 | -45 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Schwechat
|
28 |
10 |
9 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 1 | +21 |
2
|
|
Rennweger SV
|
20 |
9 |
6 | 2 | 1 | 23 | 12 | +11 |
3
|
|
Post
|
19 |
9 |
6 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 9 | +7 |
4
|
|
Stadlau
|
18 |
9 |
6 | 0 | 3 | 21 | 9 | +12 |
5
|
|
Fortuna 05
|
17 |
9 |
5 | 2 | 2 | 22 | 15 | +7 |
6
|
|
Admira Landhaus
|
17 |
9 |
5 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 8 | +7 |
7
|
|
Mannswörth
|
16 |
8 |
5 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 8 | +6 |
8
|
|
Columbia Floridsdorf
|
14 |
9 |
3 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 7 | +5 |
9
|
|
Favoriten
|
14 |
9 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 10 | +4 |
10
|
|
Favoritner AC
|
13 |
9 |
3 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 12 | -2 |
11
|
|
Ankerbrot
|
12 |
9 |
3 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 18 | -2 |
12
|
|
Slovan HAC
|
12 |
9 |
4 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 17 | -3 |
13
|
|
Gersthofer SV
|
12 |
9 |
3 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 17 | -5 |
14
|
|
Donaufeld
|
8 |
9 |
2 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 11 | -5 |
15
|
|
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
|
8 |
9 |
2 | 2 | 5 | 15 | 22 | -7 |
16
|
|
Donau
|
4 |
9 |
1 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 30 | -21 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Schwechat
|
24 |
9 |
8 | 0 | 1 | 27 | 3 | +24 |
2
|
|
Post
|
19 |
10 |
6 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 7 | +15 |
3
|
|
Columbia Floridsdorf
|
19 |
9 |
6 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 7 | +10 |
4
|
|
Stadlau
|
16 |
9 |
4 | 4 | 1 | 19 | 10 | +9 |
5
|
|
Admira Landhaus
|
15 |
10 |
5 | 0 | 5 | 19 | 16 | +3 |
6
|
|
Donaufeld
|
12 |
9 |
3 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 6 | +6 |
7
|
|
Rennweger SV
|
10 |
9 |
3 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 16 | -4 |
8
|
|
Favoriten
|
9 |
8 |
3 | 0 | 5 | 15 | 21 | -6 |
9
|
|
Fortuna 05
|
9 |
8 |
2 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 13 | -6 |
10
|
|
Gersthofer SV
|
8 |
9 |
1 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 11 | -2 |
11
|
|
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
|
7 |
9 |
1 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 14 | -7 |
12
|
|
Mannswörth
|
7 |
9 |
2 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 24 | -12 |
13
|
|
Ankerbrot
|
6 |
9 |
1 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 17 | -12 |
14
|
|
Favoritner AC
|
5 |
9 |
1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 18 | -11 |
15
|
|
Donau
|
2 |
9 |
0 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 33 | -24 |
16
|
|
Slovan HAC
|
1 |
9 |
0 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 25 | -18 |