2ª Regional Cantabria . Jor. 34

Clasificación 2ª Regional Cantabria 2015

Clasificación

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Ampuero FC
Ampuero FC
V D E D V
79 34
25 4 5 80 28 +52
2
Bezana B
Bezana B
V V D D V
76 34
24 4 6 67 28 +39
3
Valle Lebaniego
Valle Lebaniego
V V V V D
75 34
25 0 9 92 41 +51
4
Rio Gandara CD
Rio Gandara CD
V V E V V
74 34
22 8 4 94 38 +56
5
Peña Revilla SD
Peña Revilla SD
D V V E V
66 34
20 6 8 94 44 +50
6
Villaescusa SD
Villaescusa SD
E V V V D
61 34
19 4 11 75 52 +23
7
Iguña SD
Iguña SD
V V V D D
58 34
18 4 12 71 50 +21
8
Jesus del Monte
Jesus del Monte
D D V V V
50 34
14 8 12 58 50 +8
9
FC Miengo
FC Miengo
V E D V D
45 34
11 12 11 50 47 +3
10
San Justo CD
San Justo CD
V D V V V
43 34
12 7 15 52 60 -8
11
Buelna B
Buelna B
D D D D V
43 34
12 7 15 69 85 -16
12
Fortuna Camargo
Fortuna Camargo
D D D E E
40 34
10 10 14 61 72 -11
13
Nueva Montaña B
Nueva Montaña B
V V V V E
39 34
11 6 17 60 57 +3
14
Solares B SD
Solares B SD
E E D V D
30 34
8 6 20 38 68 -30
15
Toranzo CD
Toranzo CD
D D D D V
29 34
8 5 21 40 79 -39
16
Rayo Santa Cruz
Rayo Santa Cruz
D V V D D
23 34
6 5 23 39 91 -52
17
Velez Junior Soto
Velez Junior Soto
D D D D D
22 34
5 7 22 44 94 -50
18
Olimpia FC
Olimpia FC
D D D D D
12 34
3 3 28 25 125 -100
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Valle Lebaniego
Valle Lebaniego
51 17
17 0 0 51 9 +42
2
Ampuero FC
Ampuero FC
49 17
16 1 0 46 7 +39
3
Bezana B
Bezana B
44 17
14 2 1 36 10 +26
4
Peña Revilla SD
Peña Revilla SD
38 17
12 2 3 44 15 +29
5
Iguña SD
Iguña SD
38 17
12 2 3 41 19 +22
6
Rio Gandara CD
Rio Gandara CD
37 17
11 4 2 59 27 +32
7
Villaescusa SD
Villaescusa SD
37 17
12 1 4 42 22 +20
8
Jesus del Monte
Jesus del Monte
30 17
9 3 5 29 19 +10
9
Nueva Montaña B
Nueva Montaña B
26 17
8 2 7 37 23 +14
10
FC Miengo
FC Miengo
26 17
6 8 3 30 25 +5
11
Fortuna Camargo
Fortuna Camargo
25 17
7 4 6 34 39 -5
12
Buelna B
Buelna B
24 17
7 3 7 37 42 -5
13
San Justo CD
San Justo CD
23 17
6 5 6 28 30 -2
14
Solares B SD
Solares B SD
22 17
6 4 7 21 24 -3
15
Toranzo CD
Toranzo CD
21 17
6 3 8 27 39 -12
16
Rayo Santa Cruz
Rayo Santa Cruz
15 17
4 3 10 22 42 -20
17
Velez Junior Soto
Velez Junior Soto
13 17
3 4 10 20 46 -26
18
Olimpia FC
Olimpia FC
11 17
3 2 12 18 49 -31
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Rio Gandara CD
Rio Gandara CD
37 17
11 4 2 35 11 +24
2
Bezana B
Bezana B
32 17
10 2 5 31 18 +13
3
Ampuero FC
Ampuero FC
30 17
9 3 5 34 21 +13
4
Peña Revilla SD
Peña Revilla SD
28 17
8 4 5 50 29 +21
5
Valle Lebaniego
Valle Lebaniego
24 17
8 0 9 41 32 +9
6
Villaescusa SD
Villaescusa SD
24 17
7 3 7 33 30 +3
7
Iguña SD
Iguña SD
20 17
6 2 9 30 31 -1
8
Jesus del Monte
Jesus del Monte
20 17
5 5 7 29 31 -2
9
San Justo CD
San Justo CD
20 17
6 2 9 24 30 -6
10
FC Miengo
FC Miengo
19 17
5 4 8 20 22 -2
11
Buelna B
Buelna B
19 17
5 4 8 32 43 -11
12
Fortuna Camargo
Fortuna Camargo
15 17
3 6 8 27 33 -6
13
Nueva Montaña B
Nueva Montaña B
13 17
3 4 10 23 34 -11
14
Velez Junior Soto
Velez Junior Soto
9 17
2 3 12 24 48 -24
15
Solares B SD
Solares B SD
8 17
2 2 13 17 44 -27
16
Toranzo CD
Toranzo CD
8 17
2 2 13 13 40 -27
17
Rayo Santa Cruz
Rayo Santa Cruz
8 17
2 2 13 17 49 -32
18
Olimpia FC
Olimpia FC
1 17
0 1 16 7 76 -69
X