Clasificación Tercera Rumanía 2016
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Luceafărul Oradea
V
V
V
V
V
|
43 |
18 |
13 | 4 | 1 | 44 | 12 | +32 |
2
|
|
Avântul Reghin
D
V
V
V
E
|
41 |
18 |
13 | 2 | 3 | 37 | 13 | +24 |
3
|
|
Unirea Jucu
E
V
D
V
E
|
36 |
18 |
10 | 6 | 2 | 35 | 16 | +19 |
4
|
|
Industria Galda
V
D
V
D
D
|
34 |
18 |
11 | 1 | 6 | 36 | 27 | +9 |
5
|
|
Csikszereda
D
V
V
D
E
|
29 |
18 |
9 | 2 | 7 | 24 | 20 | +4 |
6
|
|
Sănătatea Cluj
V
D
V
V
V
|
29 |
18 |
9 | 2 | 7 | 31 | 29 | +2 |
7
|
|
Dacia Maramureș
E
V
D
D
D
|
26 |
18 |
8 | 2 | 8 | 33 | 29 | +4 |
8
|
|
CSM Sighet
D
D
D
D
D
|
26 |
18 |
8 | 2 | 8 | 27 | 28 | -1 |
9
|
|
Iernut
E
D
D
V
E
|
22 |
18 |
6 | 4 | 8 | 24 | 29 | -5 |
10
|
|
Oşorhei
E
D
D
D
V
|
21 |
18 |
6 | 3 | 9 | 20 | 27 | -7 |
11
|
|
Unirea Dej
D
V
V
V
E
|
20 |
18 |
6 | 2 | 10 | 21 | 29 | -8 |
12
|
|
Odorheiu
D
V
D
V
V
|
16 |
18 |
5 | 1 | 12 | 19 | 38 | -19 |
13
|
|
Zalău
V
D
V
D
E
|
13 |
18 |
3 | 4 | 11 | 11 | 33 | -22 |
14
|
|
Luceafărul Bălan
V
D
D
D
D
|
4 |
18 |
1 | 1 | 16 | 17 | 49 | -32 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Avântul Reghin
|
25 |
9 |
8 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 3 | +20 |
2
|
|
Luceafărul Oradea
|
22 |
9 |
7 | 1 | 1 | 26 | 5 | +21 |
3
|
|
Dacia Maramureș
|
21 |
8 |
7 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 8 | +12 |
4
|
|
Unirea Jucu
|
20 |
9 |
6 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 6 | +8 |
5
|
|
Industria Galda
|
18 |
9 |
6 | 0 | 3 | 20 | 14 | +6 |
6
|
|
Sănătatea Cluj
|
17 |
9 |
5 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 9 | +7 |
7
|
|
Unirea Dej
|
16 |
9 |
5 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 11 | +4 |
8
|
|
CSM Sighet
|
16 |
10 |
5 | 1 | 4 | 18 | 15 | +3 |
9
|
|
Oşorhei
|
15 |
9 |
4 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 8 | +5 |
10
|
|
Iernut
|
15 |
9 |
4 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 14 | +1 |
11
|
|
Csikszereda
|
13 |
9 |
4 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 10 | -1 |
12
|
|
Zalău
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 11 | -5 |
13
|
|
Odorheiu
|
9 |
9 |
3 | 0 | 6 | 13 | 22 | -9 |
14
|
|
Luceafărul Bălan
|
1 |
9 |
0 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 26 | -17 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Luceafărul Oradea
|
21 |
9 |
6 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 7 | +11 |
2
|
|
Unirea Jucu
|
16 |
9 |
4 | 4 | 1 | 21 | 10 | +11 |
3
|
|
Csikszereda
|
16 |
9 |
5 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 10 | +5 |
4
|
|
Avântul Reghin
|
16 |
9 |
5 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 10 | +4 |
5
|
|
Industria Galda
|
16 |
9 |
5 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 13 | +3 |
6
|
|
Sănătatea Cluj
|
12 |
9 |
4 | 0 | 5 | 15 | 20 | -5 |
7
|
|
CSM Sighet
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 13 | -4 |
8
|
|
Iernut
|
7 |
9 |
2 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 15 | -6 |
9
|
|
Odorheiu
|
7 |
9 |
2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 16 | -10 |
10
|
|
Oşorhei
|
6 |
9 |
2 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 19 | -12 |
11
|
|
Dacia Maramureș
|
5 |
10 |
1 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 21 | -8 |
12
|
|
Unirea Dej
|
4 |
9 |
1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 18 | -12 |
13
|
|
Luceafărul Bălan
|
3 |
9 |
1 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 23 | -15 |
14
|
|
Zalău
|
2 |
9 |
0 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 22 | -17 |