1ª Regional Aragón Grupo 1. Jor. 23

Clasificación 1ª Regional Aragón 2024

Clasificación

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Alfindén A.D
Alfindén A.D
V D D V V
55 23
18 1 4 56 30 +26
2
Oliver
Oliver
D V D E V
45 23
14 3 6 48 32 +16
3
Ranillas At.
Ranillas At.
V V E V V
43 23
13 4 6 62 39 +23
4
San Agustin CD
San Agustin CD
D V D V D
43 23
13 4 6 56 43 +13
5
San Gregorio Arrabal
San Gregorio Arrabal
V V V E D
40 23
12 4 7 51 35 +16
6
Actur Pablo Iglesias
Actur Pablo Iglesias
V V E D V
37 23
11 4 8 44 34 +10
7
La Cartuja FC
La Cartuja FC
D E V V D
35 23
11 2 10 30 33 -3
8
Ajax de Juslibol
Ajax de Juslibol
V E E V E
33 23
9 6 8 42 41 +1
9
San Mateo CD
San Mateo CD
V E D D E
32 23
9 5 9 40 40 0
10
Pina CD
Pina CD
E E D E D
31 22
-1
9 4 9 31 34 -3
11
Giner Torrero
Giner Torrero
V E V V D
31 23
9 4 10 39 46 -7
12
El Gancho CF
El Gancho CF
D E V E V
30 23
8 6 9 47 49 -2
13
CD Cuarte B
CD Cuarte B
D D V V E
28 22
-1
8 4 10 38 40 -2
14
Inmortalem CF
Inmortalem CF
E D V D V
25 23
7 4 12 40 50 -10
15
Villanueva CF
Villanueva CF
D V E D V
21 23
5 6 12 38 55 -17
16
Utebo CF B
Utebo CF B
V D V D E
21 23
4 9 10 32 51 -19
17
Huracan
Huracan
D D D D D
20 23
5 5 13 32 44 -12
18
Anento
Anento
D D D D D
9 23
2 3 18 24 54 -30
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Posible siguiente ronda
Posible siguiente ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Alfindén A.D
Alfindén A.D
31 12
10 1 1 30 11 +19
2
Actur Pablo Iglesias
Actur Pablo Iglesias
26 12
8 2 2 28 15 +13
3
Ranillas At.
Ranillas At.
25 11
8 1 2 36 16 +20
4
San Gregorio Arrabal
San Gregorio Arrabal
25 12
8 1 3 26 12 +14
5
San Agustin CD
San Agustin CD
24 12
7 3 2 29 19 +10
6
Pina CD
Pina CD
22 11
6 4 1 18 9 +9
7
Ajax de Juslibol
Ajax de Juslibol
21 11
6 3 2 24 12 +12
8
Oliver
Oliver
21 11
7 0 4 22 13 +9
9
El Gancho CF
El Gancho CF
19 12
6 1 5 30 29 +1
10
San Mateo CD
San Mateo CD
18 11
5 3 3 24 16 +8
11
Giner Torrero
Giner Torrero
17 12
5 2 5 23 24 -1
12
CD Cuarte B
CD Cuarte B
16 11
5 1 5 23 17 +6
13
La Cartuja FC
La Cartuja FC
16 11
5 1 5 17 17 0
14
Utebo CF B
Utebo CF B
16 11
4 4 3 20 24 -4
15
Villanueva CF
Villanueva CF
15 12
4 3 5 22 24 -2
16
Huracan
Huracan
14 12
3 5 4 21 21 0
17
Inmortalem CF
Inmortalem CF
13 11
4 1 6 24 29 -5
18
Anento
Anento
6 11
1 3 7 8 20 -12
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Posible siguiente ronda
Posible siguiente ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Oliver
Oliver
24 12
7 3 2 26 19 +7
2
Alfindén A.D
Alfindén A.D
24 11
8 0 3 26 19 +7
3
San Agustin CD
San Agustin CD
19 11
6 1 4 27 24 +3
4
La Cartuja FC
La Cartuja FC
19 12
6 1 5 13 16 -3
5
Ranillas At.
Ranillas At.
18 12
5 3 4 26 23 +3
6
San Gregorio Arrabal
San Gregorio Arrabal
15 11
4 3 4 25 23 +2
7
Giner Torrero
Giner Torrero
14 11
4 2 5 16 22 -6
8
San Mateo CD
San Mateo CD
14 12
4 2 6 16 24 -8
9
Inmortalem CF
Inmortalem CF
12 12
3 3 6 16 21 -5
10
CD Cuarte B
CD Cuarte B
12 11
3 3 5 17 24 -7
11
Ajax de Juslibol
Ajax de Juslibol
12 12
3 3 6 18 29 -11
12
El Gancho CF
El Gancho CF
11 11
2 5 4 17 20 -3
13
Actur Pablo Iglesias
Actur Pablo Iglesias
11 11
3 2 6 16 19 -3
14
Pina CD
Pina CD
9 11
3 0 8 14 27 -13
15
Huracan
Huracan
6 11
2 0 9 11 23 -12
16
Villanueva CF
Villanueva CF
6 11
1 3 7 16 31 -15
17
Utebo CF B
Utebo CF B
5 12
0 5 7 12 27 -15
18
Anento
Anento
3 12
1 0 11 16 34 -18
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Posible siguiente ronda
Posible siguiente ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Posible siguiente ronda
Posible siguiente ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Posible siguiente ronda
Posible siguiente ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
X