Clasificación Provincial Bélgica 2020
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Voorde Appelterre
D
V
E
V
V
|
22 |
9 |
7 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 8 | +11 |
2
|
|
Elene-Grotenberge
V
V
D
D
V
|
19 |
9 |
6 | 1 | 2 | 24 | 14 | +10 |
3
|
|
Eendracht Aalter
V
D
E
D
V
|
17 |
9 |
5 | 2 | 2 | 19 | 12 | +7 |
4
|
|
HO Kalken
V
E
V
V
E
|
16 |
9 |
4 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 8 | +5 |
5
|
|
Bambrugge
D
E
V
V
D
|
15 |
9 |
4 | 3 | 2 | 19 | 11 | +8 |
6
|
|
Ardennen
D
D
V
V
V
|
15 |
9 |
5 | 0 | 4 | 16 | 13 | +3 |
7
|
|
Dendermonde
V
V
V
D
D
|
15 |
9 |
5 | 0 | 4 | 14 | 13 | +1 |
8
|
|
Jong Zulte
V
E
V
E
V
|
14 |
9 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 9 | +5 |
9
|
|
Eendracht Zele
V
E
D
E
V
|
14 |
9 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 11 | +4 |
10
|
|
Latem
D
D
D
V
V
|
12 |
9 |
4 | 0 | 5 | 15 | 14 | +1 |
11
|
|
Denderhoutem
V
V
V
D
D
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 17 | -4 |
12
|
|
Berlare
D
E
D
E
D
|
8 |
9 |
2 | 2 | 5 | 17 | 20 | -3 |
13
|
|
Excelsior Mariakerke
V
D
D
D
E
|
8 |
9 |
2 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 16 | -8 |
14
|
|
Adegem
D
D
V
E
D
|
7 |
9 |
1 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 12 | -5 |
15
|
|
Kruibeke
D
V
D
E
D
|
7 |
9 |
2 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 24 | -19 |
16
|
|
Haasdonk
D
E
D
E
D
|
2 |
9 |
0 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 21 | -16 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Eendracht Aalter
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 5 | +9 |
2
|
|
Voorde Appelterre
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | +8 |
3
|
|
Eendracht Zele
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | +7 |
4
|
|
Dendermonde
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 4 | +6 |
5
|
|
Elene-Grotenberge
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 12 | +5 |
6
|
|
Latem
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 3 | +7 |
7
|
|
Bambrugge
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 5 | +8 |
8
|
|
Denderhoutem
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
9
|
|
HO Kalken
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
10
|
|
Ardennen
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 8 | +1 |
11
|
|
Jong Zulte
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
12
|
|
Adegem
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
13
|
|
Excelsior Mariakerke
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
14
|
|
Kruibeke
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 11 | -9 |
15
|
|
Berlare
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
16
|
|
Haasdonk
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Voorde Appelterre
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 6 | +3 |
2
|
|
HO Kalken
|
9 |
5 |
2 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
3
|
|
Ardennen
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
4
|
|
Jong Zulte
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 6 | +4 |
5
|
|
Elene-Grotenberge
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
6
|
|
Bambrugge
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
7
|
|
Berlare
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 11 | +1 |
8
|
|
Eendracht Aalter
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
9
|
|
Denderhoutem
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 10 | -5 |
10
|
|
Dendermonde
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
11
|
|
Latem
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 11 | -6 |
12
|
|
Excelsior Mariakerke
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 10 | -6 |
13
|
|
Kruibeke
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 13 | -10 |
14
|
|
Eendracht Zele
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
15
|
|
Adegem
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
16
|
|
Haasdonk
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 15 | -10 |