Clasificación Tercera Polonia 2008
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Górnik Łęczna
V
V
V
V
V
|
42 |
18 |
13 | 3 | 2 | 39 | 16 | +23 |
2
|
|
Hetman Zamosc
E
V
V
V
E
|
34 |
18 |
9 | 7 | 2 | 22 | 13 | +9 |
3
|
|
Przebój Wolbrom
V
D
V
E
D
|
31 |
17 -1 |
9 | 4 | 4 | 29 | 19 | +10 |
4
|
|
Kolejarz Stroze
V
D
E
D
D
|
31 |
18 |
9 | 4 | 5 | 22 | 18 | +4 |
5
|
|
Górnik Wieliczka
V
D
V
E
V
|
28 |
18 |
8 | 4 | 6 | 22 | 16 | +6 |
6
|
|
KSZO Ostrowiec
V
D
D
D
V
|
27 |
18 |
7 | 6 | 5 | 23 | 17 | +6 |
7
|
|
Orleta Radzyn
V
D
D
V
E
|
24 |
18 |
6 | 6 | 6 | 22 | 21 | +1 |
8
|
|
Brzesko
V
D
V
V
D
|
24 |
18 |
7 | 3 | 8 | 23 | 28 | -5 |
9
|
|
Wisłoka Dębica
V
E
E
D
E
|
22 |
18 |
5 | 7 | 6 | 27 | 26 | +1 |
10
|
|
Stal Rzeszow
V
V
E
V
E
|
22 |
18 |
6 | 4 | 8 | 17 | 22 | -5 |
11
|
|
Wierna Małogoszcz
E
E
D
D
D
|
21 |
18 |
4 | 9 | 5 | 14 | 16 | -2 |
12
|
|
Sandecja Nowy Sacz II
D
E
E
D
E
|
20 |
18 |
4 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 15 | -3 |
13
|
|
Resovia Rzeszów
D
D
E
D
E
|
20 |
18 |
5 | 5 | 8 | 19 | 28 | -9 |
14
|
|
Lada Bilgoraj
V
E
D
V
D
|
20 |
18 |
6 | 2 | 10 | 19 | 31 | -12 |
15
|
|
Naprzód Jędrzejów
D
V
D
V
E
|
18 |
18 |
5 | 3 | 10 | 18 | 27 | -9 |
16
|
|
Avia Świdnik
D
D
E
E
V
|
16 |
18 |
4 | 4 | 10 | 15 | 22 | -7 |
17
|
|
Hutnik Nowa Huta
V
D
V
E
E
|
14 |
17 -1 |
3 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 22 | -8 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
KSZO Ostrowiec
|
21 |
10 |
6 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 5 | +12 |
2
|
|
Przebój Wolbrom
|
18 |
9 |
5 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 8 | +9 |
3
|
|
Górnik Łęczna
|
17 |
8 |
5 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 5 | +15 |
4
|
|
Brzesko
|
17 |
9 |
5 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 7 | +9 |
5
|
|
Hetman Zamosc
|
17 |
8 |
5 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 4 | +6 |
6
|
|
Stal Rzeszow
|
14 |
8 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 8 | +3 |
7
|
|
Wierna Małogoszcz
|
14 |
9 |
3 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
8
|
|
Wisłoka Dębica
|
13 |
9 |
4 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 13 | +2 |
9
|
|
Orleta Radzyn
|
13 |
10 |
3 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 11 | +1 |
10
|
|
Kolejarz Stroze
|
13 |
9 |
3 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
11
|
|
Resovia Rzeszów
|
12 |
9 |
3 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 0 |
12
|
|
Lada Bilgoraj
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 16 | -5 |
13
|
|
Sandecja Nowy Sacz II
|
9 |
9 |
2 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 10 | -1 |
14
|
|
Avia Świdnik
|
8 |
9 |
2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
15
|
|
Hutnik Nowa Huta
|
7 |
9 |
2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
16
|
|
Naprzód Jędrzejów
|
7 |
9 |
2 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 15 | -7 |
17
|
|
Górnik Wieliczka
|
5 |
8 |
1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 13 | -7 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Górnik Łęczna
|
25 |
10 |
8 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 11 | +8 |
2
|
|
Górnik Wieliczka
|
23 |
10 |
7 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 3 | +13 |
3
|
|
Kolejarz Stroze
|
18 |
9 |
6 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 8 | +4 |
4
|
|
Hetman Zamosc
|
17 |
10 |
4 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 9 | +3 |
5
|
|
Przebój Wolbrom
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 11 | +1 |
6
|
|
Orleta Radzyn
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
7
|
|
Naprzód Jędrzejów
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 12 | -2 |
8
|
|
Sandecja Nowy Sacz II
|
11 |
9 |
2 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
9
|
|
Wisłoka Dębica
|
9 |
9 |
1 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 13 | -1 |
10
|
|
Lada Bilgoraj
|
9 |
8 |
3 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 15 | -7 |
11
|
|
Avia Świdnik
|
8 |
9 |
2 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 11 | -3 |
12
|
|
Stal Rzeszow
|
8 |
10 |
2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 14 | -8 |
13
|
|
Resovia Rzeszów
|
8 |
9 |
2 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 17 | -9 |
14
|
|
Hutnik Nowa Huta
|
7 |
8 |
1 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
15
|
|
Wierna Małogoszcz
|
7 |
9 |
1 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
16
|
|
Brzesko
|
7 |
9 |
2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 21 | -14 |
17
|
|
KSZO Ostrowiec
|
6 |
8 |
1 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 12 | -6 |