Clasificación 3. Liga Checa 2023
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Admira Praha
V
V
E
V
E
|
18 |
8 |
5 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 5 | +11 |
2
|
|
Viktoria Plzeň II
V
V
V
V
V
|
18 |
8 |
6 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 8 | +10 |
3
|
|
Jiskra Domažlice
V
D
E
D
E
|
14 |
8 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 17 | -2 |
4
|
|
Bohemians II
V
V
E
V
D
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 10 | +7 |
5
|
|
Karlovy Vary
V
D
E
V
D
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 9 | +7 |
6
|
|
Dukla Praha II
V
E
E
D
V
|
12 |
8 |
3 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 13 | 0 |
7
|
|
FK Robstav
D
V
E
D
E
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 15 | +4 |
8
|
|
Motorlet Praha
D
E
D
V
E
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 8 | +1 |
9
|
|
Sokol Hostouň
V
V
E
D
V
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 15 | -4 |
10
|
|
Loko Vltavin
D
D
E
V
V
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 11 | +1 |
11
|
|
FK Zbuzany
D
E
V
D
D
|
9 |
8 |
2 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 16 | 0 |
12
|
|
České Budějovice II
D
V
E
D
E
|
8 |
8 |
2 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 13 | -3 |
13
|
|
Králův Dvůr
E
D
D
V
D
|
8 |
8 |
2 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 19 | -5 |
14
|
|
Baník Sokolov
D
D
D
V
V
|
7 |
8 |
2 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 15 | -5 |
15
|
|
Povltavská FA
V
D
E
D
E
|
7 |
8 |
1 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 18 | -10 |
16
|
|
Písek
D
D
V
D
D
|
7 |
8 |
2 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 24 | -12 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Viktoria Plzeň II
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 5 | +10 |
2
|
|
Admira Praha
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 4 | +5 |
3
|
|
Dukla Praha II
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 6 | +4 |
4
|
|
FK Robstav
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 6 | +8 |
5
|
|
Karlovy Vary
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
6
|
|
Jiskra Domažlice
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 6 | +5 |
7
|
|
Motorlet Praha
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
8
|
|
Sokol Hostouň
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
9
|
|
Bohemians II
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4 | +5 |
10
|
|
Loko Vltavin
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
11
|
|
Králův Dvůr
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
12
|
|
FK Zbuzany
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 8 | +2 |
13
|
|
Baník Sokolov
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
14
|
|
České Budějovice II
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
15
|
|
Písek
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
16
|
|
Povltavská FA
|
3 |
4 |
0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Admira Praha
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | +6 |
2
|
|
Bohemians II
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
3
|
|
Jiskra Domažlice
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 11 | -7 |
4
|
|
Karlovy Vary
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
5
|
|
České Budějovice II
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
6
|
|
FK Zbuzany
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
7
|
|
Loko Vltavin
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
8
|
|
Motorlet Praha
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
9
|
|
Sokol Hostouň
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 10 | -5 |
10
|
|
Povltavská FA
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 13 | -6 |
11
|
|
Viktoria Plzeň II
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
12
|
|
Baník Sokolov
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
13
|
|
Písek
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 17 | -8 |
14
|
|
Králův Dvůr
|
2 |
5 |
0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
15
|
|
FK Robstav
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
16
|
|
Dukla Praha II
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 |