Clasificación Primera Andaluza 2014
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
PD Rociera
V
E
V
V
V
|
36 |
16 |
11 | 3 | 2 | 27 | 7 | +20 |
2
|
|
Atlético Espeleño
V
V
D
V
D
|
28 |
16 |
7 | 7 | 2 | 25 | 12 | +13 |
3
|
|
Atco. Villanueva
D
D
V
E
V
|
26 |
16 |
7 | 5 | 4 | 27 | 23 | +4 |
4
|
|
Castilleja
D
V
E
D
V
|
25 |
16 |
7 | 4 | 5 | 22 | 15 | +7 |
5
|
|
AD San José
V
V
V
E
V
|
24 |
16 |
6 | 6 | 4 | 23 | 25 | -2 |
6
|
|
Estrella San Agustín
V
E
V
V
V
|
22 |
16 |
6 | 4 | 6 | 27 | 26 | +1 |
7
|
|
La Voz
V
D
E
D
V
|
22 |
16 |
6 | 4 | 6 | 21 | 26 | -5 |
8
|
|
Atlético Antoniano
D
E
E
E
D
|
21 |
16 |
5 | 6 | 5 | 16 | 19 | -3 |
9
|
|
Lora CF
V
V
D
V
D
|
21 |
16 |
6 | 3 | 7 | 17 | 17 | 0 |
10
|
|
Rud La Carlota
E
D
V
D
D
|
20 |
16 |
5 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 12 | -3 |
11
|
|
La Barrera
D
E
E
D
D
|
19 |
16 |
5 | 4 | 7 | 23 | 31 | -8 |
12
|
|
Utrera
D
D
E
V
V
|
19 |
16 |
5 | 4 | 7 | 22 | 18 | +4 |
13
|
|
Ciudad de Lucena
E
D
E
D
D
|
19 |
16 |
4 | 7 | 5 | 21 | 27 | -6 |
14
|
|
Ciudad Jardin CD
V
V
E
E
V
|
19 |
16 |
5 | 4 | 7 | 15 | 23 | -8 |
15
|
|
Osuna BC
V
E
E
D
V
|
18 |
16 |
4 | 6 | 6 | 22 | 26 | -4 |
16
|
|
Montilla
D
V
D
V
D
|
18 |
16 |
5 | 3 | 8 | 29 | 24 | +5 |
17
|
|
Palma del Rio Atletico CF
D
D
D
D
D
|
18 |
16 |
5 | 3 | 8 | 17 | 24 | -7 |
18
|
|
CD Coronil
D
E
D
V
D
|
17 |
16 |
5 | 2 | 9 | 17 | 25 | -8 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
La Voz
|
20 |
8 |
6 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 12 | +6 |
2
|
|
PD Rociera
|
19 |
8 |
6 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 5 | +11 |
3
|
|
Estrella San Agustín
|
16 |
8 |
5 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 9 | +6 |
4
|
|
Atco. Villanueva
|
16 |
8 |
5 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 10 | +3 |
5
|
|
Atlético Espeleño
|
15 |
8 |
4 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 5 | +5 |
6
|
|
Montilla
|
14 |
8 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 19 | 9 | +10 |
7
|
|
Castilleja
|
14 |
8 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 9 | +6 |
8
|
|
La Barrera
|
14 |
8 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 9 | +4 |
9
|
|
CD Coronil
|
14 |
8 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
10
|
|
Atlético Antoniano
|
13 |
8 |
3 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 10 | -1 |
11
|
|
Palma del Rio Atletico CF
|
12 |
8 |
4 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
12
|
|
Ciudad Jardin CD
|
12 |
8 |
3 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
13
|
|
AD San José
|
12 |
8 |
3 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 14 | -3 |
14
|
|
Lora CF
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
15
|
|
Ciudad de Lucena
|
10 |
8 |
2 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 14 | -3 |
16
|
|
Utrera
|
9 |
8 |
2 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 7 | +2 |
17
|
|
Osuna BC
|
9 |
7 |
2 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 11 | +1 |
18
|
|
Rud La Carlota
|
8 |
9 |
2 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
PD Rociera
|
17 |
8 |
5 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 2 | +9 |
2
|
|
Atlético Espeleño
|
13 |
8 |
3 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 7 | +8 |
3
|
|
Rud La Carlota
|
12 |
7 |
3 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
4
|
|
AD San José
|
12 |
8 |
3 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 11 | +1 |
5
|
|
Castilleja
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
6
|
|
Utrera
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 11 | +2 |
7
|
|
Atco. Villanueva
|
10 |
8 |
2 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 13 | +1 |
8
|
|
Lora CF
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
9
|
|
Ciudad de Lucena
|
9 |
8 |
2 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 13 | -3 |
10
|
|
Osuna BC
|
9 |
9 |
2 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 15 | -5 |
11
|
|
Atlético Antoniano
|
8 |
8 |
2 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
12
|
|
Ciudad Jardin CD
|
7 |
8 |
2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 14 | -8 |
13
|
|
Estrella San Agustín
|
6 |
8 |
1 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 17 | -5 |
14
|
|
Palma del Rio Atletico CF
|
6 |
8 |
1 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 14 | -7 |
15
|
|
La Barrera
|
5 |
8 |
1 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 22 | -12 |
16
|
|
Montilla
|
4 |
8 |
1 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 15 | -5 |
17
|
|
CD Coronil
|
3 |
8 |
1 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 16 | -8 |
18
|
|
La Voz
|
2 |
8 |
0 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 14 | -11 |