Clasificación Tercera Rumanía 2022
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
SCM Zalău
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | +7 |
2
|
|
Minaur Baia Mare
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
3
|
|
CFR Cluj II
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
4
|
|
1910 Oradea
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
5
|
|
Sportul Şimleu
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
6
|
|
CSM Satu Mare
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
7
|
|
Someşul Dej
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
8
|
|
Lotus Baile Felix
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
9
|
|
Progresul Somcuta Mare
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | -7 |
10
|
|
Luceafărul Oradea
E
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CFR Cluj II
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2
|
|
1910 Oradea
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
3
|
|
Luceafărul Oradea
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4
|
|
Lotus Baile Felix
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
CSM Satu Mare
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Sportul Şimleu
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Minaur Baia Mare
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
SCM Zalău
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Someşul Dej
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
10
|
|
Progresul Somcuta Mare
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | -7 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
SCM Zalău
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | +7 |
2
|
|
Minaur Baia Mare
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
3
|
|
Sportul Şimleu
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4
|
|
Luceafărul Oradea
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Progresul Somcuta Mare
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Someşul Dej
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
1910 Oradea
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
CFR Cluj II
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
CSM Satu Mare
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
10
|
|
Lotus Baile Felix
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |